Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Carrera, Juan Ignacio 10/05/81 Pergamino (BUE) 0 0
12 Morales, Diego Hernán 16/04/83 Capital Federal 0 0
22 Torrico, Sebastián Alberto 22/02/80 Mendoza 19 0
Defensores
2 Caruzzo, Matías Nicolás 15/08/84 Capital Federal 18 0
3 Prósperi, Gonzalo Sebastián 03/06/85 Capital Federal 14 0
6 Canuto, Ignacio 20/02/86 Santa Fe 15 5
13 Berardo, Nicolás 26/07/90 San Basilio (CBA) 2 0
17 Sabia, Juan Alberto 17/12/81 Pergamino (BUE) 14 0
18 Ojeda, Juan Carlos 23/08/88 La Plata (BUE) 3 1
24 Balbuena, Pedro Dionisio 28/06/89 Santa Elena (PAR) Reserva
26 Sola, Maximiliano 29/04/86 Sunchales (SFE) 0 0
37 Cardozo, Derlis Aníbal 16/06/81 Pedro Juan Caballero (PAR) 9 0
Volantes
4 Bogado, Mauro Ezequiel 31/05/85 San Martín (BUE) 10 0
5 Ortigoza, Néstor Ezequiel 07/10/84 San Antonio de Padua (BUE) 15 3
8 Mercier, Juan Ignacio 02/02/80 Campana (BUE) 14 0
10 Córdoba, Matías Jesús 07/10/84 Lanús (BUE) 9 0
14 Alarcón, Aníbal Fernando 29/11/89 Formosa 0 0
15 Viotti, Rafael Armando 15/02/88 Capital Federal 0 0
16 Quiroga, Franco Tomás 23/12/86 Cutral Có (NEU) 11 0
19 Scotti Ponce de León, Andrés 14/12/75 Trinidad (URU) 14 0
20 Recalde, Carlos Ariel 14/12/83 Ñemby (PAR) 6 0
21 Santibañez, Carlos Alberto 30/08/86 San Isidro (BUE) 3 0
25 Alfonso, Facundo 21/04/88 Haedo (BUE) 3 0
28 Peñalba, Gabriel Martín 23/09/84 Quilmes (BUE) 19 2
32 Harbottle, Kevin 08/06/90 (CHI) Reserva
35 Romero, Daniel Andrés 14/10/80 Helvecia (SFE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Martínez, Mariano Matías 29/01/79 Capital Federal 3 0
9 Pavlovich , Nicolás 14/02/78 Balcarce (BUE) 14 2
11 Pérez Tarifa, Gerardo Gabriel 08/06/87 Córdoba 4 0
23 Rius Aragallo, Ciro Pablo 27/10/88 Rosario (SFE) 11 0
27 Hauche, Gabriel Agustín 27/11/86 Remedios de Escalada (BUE) 18 5
29 Romero, Andres Fabricio 21/12/89 Justiniano Posse (CBA) 9 0
30 Salazar, Hernán Matías 02/05/90 Capital Federal Reserva
33 Abán, Gonzalo Daniel 11/06/87 Rincón (CAT) 2 0
36 Gianni, Nicolás Andrés 27/09/82 Villa Adelina (BUE) 7 0
Altas
Derlis Cardozo Olimpia
Nicolás Gianni Universidad Católica
Kevin Harbottle Antofagasta
Bajas
Martín Cabrera Talleres (Córdoba)
Rodrigo Díaz At. Paranaense
Sergio Escudero Corinthians
Juan Ramón Fernández  
Leandro Fleitas Alianza Lima
Jonathan Páez Defensores de Belgrano
Facundo Quiroga Atlético Tucumán