Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Ojeda, Juan Marcelo 10/11/82 Arroyo Seco (SFE) 0 0
12 Vega, Mario Daniel 03/06/84 Cutral Có (NEU) Reserva
29 Carrizo, Juan Pablo 06/05/84 Villa Constitución (SFE) 19 0
Defensores
2 Sánchez, Nicolás Gabriel 04/02/86 Capital Federal 4 0
3 Villagra, Cristian Carlos 27/12/85 Morteros (CBA) 16 1
4 Ferrari, Pablo Andrés 04/01/82 Rosario (SFE) 16 1
6 Tuzzio , Eduardo Nicolás 31/07/74 Capital Federal 12 0
14 Gerlo, Danilo Telmo 07/03/79 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) 9 0
20 Nasuti, Cristian Javier 07/09/82 San Martín (BUE) 2 1
24 Martínez, Emmanuel 23/03/89 San Martín (BUE) 1 0
26 Cabral, Gustavo Daniel 14/10/85 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 16 0
32 Musacchio, Mateo Pablo 26/08/90 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
33 Oliva, Maximiliano Fernando 24/03/90 Gobernador Crespo (SFE) Reserva
34 Bogado, Diego Iván 23/02/86 Capital Federal Reserva
  Merlo, Omar Jesús 12/06/87 Sta.Clara de Buena Vista (SFE) Reserva
  Sánchez, Lucas David 30/07/86 Córdoba Reserva
Volantes
5 Ahumada, Oscar Adrián 31/08/82 Zárate (BUE) 13 0
8 Archubi, Rodrigo Javier 06/06/85 Remedios de Escalada (BUE) 7 1
18 Burzac, Raúl Marcelo 14/02/88 San Miguel (TUC) Reserva
25 Ponzio, Leonardo Daniel 29/01/82 Las Rosas (SFE) 15 0
28 Fernández, Augusto Matías 10/04/86 Pergamino (BUE) 15 0
35 Domingo, Nicolás Mario 08/04/85 Totoras (SFE) 6 0
36 Díaz, Matías Gastón Reserva
37 Lizio, Damián Emmanuel 30/06/89 Florida (BUE) Reserva
38 Abelairas, Matías Enrique 18/06/85 Olavarría (BUE) 17 5
39 Affranchino, Facundo Andrés 09/02/90 Paraná (ERI) Reserva
  Cardozo, Diego Daniel 02/06/87 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Rosales , Mauro Damián 24/02/81 Villa María (CBA) 11 0
10 Ortega, Ariel Arnaldo 04/03/74 Lib.Gral.San Martín (JUJ) 14 1
13 Abreu Gallo, Washington Sebastián 17/10/76 Minas (URU) 17 2
19 García Zárate, Radamel Falcao 10/02/86 Santa Marta (COL) 16 6
21 Sánchez Sánchez, Alexis Alejandro 19/12/88 Tocopilla (CHI) 17 2
22 Bou, Gustavo Leonardo 18/02/90 Concordia (ERI) 1 0
23 Ríos, Andrés Lorenzo 01/08/89 Capital Federal 4 0
27 Antonio, Juan Ignacio 05/01/88 Trelew (CHU) Reserva
30 Buonanotte Rende, Diego Mario 19/04/88 Teodolina (SFE) 17 9
31 Sciorilli, Sebastián Héctor 02/05/89 Capital Federal 1 0
42 Almerares, Federico 02/05/85 Mar del Plata (BUE) No jugó
43 Mazza, Pablo Reserva
  Larrondo Páez, Marcelo Alejandro 16/08/88 Tunuyán (MZA) Reserva
Altas
Sebastián Abreu Tigres
Rodrigo Archubi Olympiakos
Gustavo Cabral Racing Club
Omar Merlo Colón de Santa Fe
Bajas
Fernando Belluschi Olympiakos
Leandro Benegas Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Bernardo Leyenda Racing Club
René Lima Maccabi Haifa
Gonzalo Ludueña Emelec
Federico Lussenhoff Talleres (Córdoba)
Sixto Peralta CRF Cluj
Marco Rubén Recreativo Huelva
Carlos Valencia Dijon
Rolando Zárate Barcelona