Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de ----
Clausura '08


Arqueros
  Archanco, Ángel Federico 29/05/81 Genarl Pico (LPA)  
  Argüello, Marcos Ariel 28/07/81 Villa Carlos Paz (CBA)  
  Cejas , Cristian Sebastián 21/04/75 Gualeguay (ERI)  
  Countess, Delvin Christopher 09/01/82 Sacramento (USA)  
  Frangella, Flavio Juan 07/03/75 Capital Federal  
  Furina, Maximiliano 13/03/80 Santa Fe  
  Grosso Prijmak, Damián 03/02/75 Castelar (BUE)  
  Matinella, Sergio Ariel 11/02/84 Wilde (BUE) Se fue a ???
  Mendoza, César  
  Monasterio , César Leonardo 10/01/71 Hurlingham (BUE)  
  Moreno, Amílcar Ervet 06/03/84 Itauguá (PAR)  
  Navarro Montoya , Carlos Fernando 26/02/66 Medellín (COL)  
  Oggero, David  
  Palos , Luciano Ramón 08/06/79 Rosario (SFE)  
  Passet , Oscar Fernando 12/10/65 Santa Fe  
  Pedretti,  
  Peñaloza, Alfredo Sebastián 12/04/83 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Roa , Carlos Ángel 15/08/69 Santa Fe  
  Romano, Rolando Héctor 17/03/85 Capital Federal  
  Ruffini, Adelquis 07/01/83 Carcarañá (SFE)  
  Saccone , Alejandro Sebastián 25/03/74 Rosario (SFE)  
  Sánchez, Edgardo Ignacio  
  Schulmeister, Sergio 30/04/77 Coronel Suárez (BUE)  
  Scoponi , Norberto Hugo 13/01/61 Rosario (SFE)  
  Senzacqua, Gabriel Alberto 08/03/80 Bahía Blanca (BUE)  
Defensores
  Abrigo, Miguel Ángel 29/03/74 Basavilbaso (ERI) Se fue a ???
  Acosta, Fernando Martín 03/03/87  
  Allan, Lucas 09/03/80 La Plata (BUE)  
  Álvarez, Luis  
  Amarilla, Ángel Roberto 27/07/81 Eusebio Ayala (PAR)  
  Ares, Tomás Ezequiel 17/06/85 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Argañaraz, Marcelo Eduardo 20/01/79 Granadero Baigorria (SFE)  
  Ayala , Celso Rafael 20/08/70 Asunción (PAR)  
  Belfortti, José María 07/04/81 Capital Federal  
  Bilibio Estigarribia, José Andrés 02/01/75 Corrientes  
  Blanco, Héctor Antonio 24/07/73 Asunción (PAR)  
  Bottaro, Leonel Ezequiel 24/04/85 Lanús (BUE)  
  Canals Vila, Ricardo Vicente 26/09/70 Montevideo (URU)  
  Capria , Diego Raúl 27/08/72 Gral.Belgrano (BUE)  
  Carbonari , Horacio Ángel 02/05/74 Santa Teresa (SFE)  
  Castillo, Rubén Aníbal 09/06/81 Hurlingham (BUE)  
  Castillo , Sergio Raúl 15/12/68 Capiovicito (MIS)  
  Cesarini, Alejandro  
  Charras, Marcos 13/05/83 Rosario (SFE)  
  Cobián, Juan Manuel 11/09/75 Capital Federal  
  Cogliandro , Diego Luis 10/10/76 Capital Federal  
  Coronel, Sergio Damián 31/01/86  
  Damiani , Raúl Hernán 29/04/79 Carcarañá (SFE)  
  Del Sotto, Santiago Darío 11/11/78 Córdoba  
  Diema, Leandro Alberto 27/10/79 San Lorenzo (SFE)  
  Dietrich, Gabriel 01/07/85 Cabildo (BUE)  
  Escalona Martínez, Alejandro Adrián 14/08/79 Santiago (CHI)  
  Escudero , Mario Rolando 11/10/71 Bulnes (CBA)  
  Fernández, Jorge Ariel 09/03/82 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Fernández , Mariano Antonio 02/09/78 Lanús (BUE)  
  Ferreira de Souza, Márcio 03/07/77  
  Fontao, Atahualpa Nicolás 25/01/80 Bahía Blanca (BUE)  
  Fuentes Ferrario, Eduardo Raúl 15/02/73 Capital Federal  
  Gamboa , Fernando Andrés 28/10/70 Marcos Juárez (CBA)  
  Garré, Ezequiel Ángel 10/11/81 Capital Federal  
  Gerbaudo , Germán Gabriel 16/09/75 Casilda (SFE)  
  Gill, Juan Cruz 18/07/83 Villa María Se fue a ???
  Giménez , Lucas Sebastián 13/07/80 Sarmiento (CHU)  
  Giménez, Oscar Gabriel 04/03/82 Coronel Oviedo (PAR)  
  Gomes de Oliveira, Gilton 21/04/83 Belo Horizonte (BRA)  
  Gómez, Maximiliano 01/01/86 Capital Federal  
  González, Alejandro César 01/08/79 Trenque Lauquen (BUE)  
  González, Jersson 16/02/75 Cali (COL)  
  González, Juan Diego 22/09/80 Medellín (COL)  
  González, Miguel  
  Graña , Ariel Damián 19/01/76 Capital Federal  
  Guidi Pierani, Diego Martín 17/02/81 San Nicolás (BUE)  
  Hure , Lucas David 02/12/80 Rosario (SFE)  
  Imhoff, Guillermo Sergio 11/10/82 San Jerónimo Norte (SFE)  
  Jara , Juan Ramón 06/08/70 Asunción (PAR)  
  Kondratiuk, Maximiliano 27/12/84 Berisso (BUE) Se fue a ???
  León, Manuel Alejandro 05/12/84 Córdoba  
  Lermée, Eduardo Carlos 26/12/81 San Fernando (BUE)  
  López, Diego Martín 02/11/81 Lanús (BUE)  
  Magnago, Víctor Eduardo 07/02/83 Santa Fe  
  Maldonado , Hernán Diego 22/01/78 Tigre (BUE)  
  Martínez, Cristian 09/01/82 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Martínez, Lucas  
  Martins Souza, Paulo César 14/06/70 São Borja (BRA)  
  Méndez, Pedro Omar  
  Monsalvo, Pablo Martín 17/01/83 Roque Pérez (BUE)  
  Morales, Cristian Gastón 11/02/83 Vicente López (BUE)  
  Moya, Marcelo Norberto 30/01/79 Capital Federal  
  Noguera, Diego Se fue a ???
  Ochoaizpur Iturain, Fernando Néstor 18/03/71 Junín (BUE)  
  Orellana, Ariel Alejandro 21/02/81 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Ortiz Carande, Enrique Esteban 16/07/79 Córdoba  
  Pagés , Ricardo Hernán 02/05/73 Capital Federal Se fue a ???
  Pallaro, Federico Walter 03/08/84 Arteaga (SFE)  
  Pineda , Mauricio Héctor 13/07/75 Capital Federal  
  Quinteros, Lucas Nahuel 06/03/85 Capital Federal  
  Ramírez , Juan Carlos 07/03/65 San Andrés de Giles (BUE)  
  Ríos, Guillermo Julián 27/07/82 Luján (BUE)  
  Rivarola , Guillermo Daniel 11/10/68 Villa Huidobro (CBA)  
  Rodríguez, Carlos Gabriel  
  Roldán , Carlos Sebastián 12/09/79 La Rioja Lesionado
  Romero, Adrián Marcelo  
  Scherrer, Matías Damián 04/02/85 Córdoba (CBA)  
  Smigiel, Christian 03/03/77 Capital Federal  
  Toledo, Maximiliano 22/03/83 San Vicente (BUE)  
  Traverso , Christian Alberto 17/04/72 San Martín (BUE)  
  Villafañe, Pedro Martín 22/05/81 Almafuerte (CBA)  
  Villalba, Ricardo Fabián 15/11/85 Villa Sarmiento (BUE) Se fue a ???
  Vyvoda, Luciano Javier 15/02/82 Caritas (CBA)  
  Zaniratto, Fernando 23/02/81 Saladillo (BUE)  
Volantes
  Acuña Cabello, Roberto Miguel 25/03/72 Capital Federal  
  Adragna, Mauro 26/08/80 Munro (BUE)  
  Aguilar, Héctor Daniel 18/07/77 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Alassia, Gustavo Ignacio 07/01/83 Santa Fe  
  Albornós, Daniel Alberto 17/07/77 Deán Funes (CBA)  
  Albornoz , José Fabián 19/07/70 Capital Federal  
  Altamirano, Manuel 12/04/84 Rosario (SFE)  
  Álvarez, Daniel Osvaldo  
  Aquino, Leandro  
  Batalla , Juan Darío 18/09/78 San Isidro (BUE)  
  Bazán, Oscar Alfredo 08/04/81 Capital Federal  
  Becerra, Javier Antonio 21/07/79 Isla Verde (CBA)  
  Belfortti, Martín Rodrigo 07/04/81 Capital Federal  
  Bellini, Juan Francisco 10/06/85 Pergamino (BUE)  
  Bergara Pinto, Raúl Federico 29/12/71 Montevideo (URU)  
  Bisconti , David Carlos Nazareno 22/09/68 Bombal (SFE)  
  Boasso , Martín Mariano 11/04/75 El Trébol (SFE)  
  Bolzán, Marcos 25/08/82 Nogoyá (ERI)  
  Bono, Diego Gustavo 02/03/79 Ceres (SFE)  
  Borda, Ariel Esteban 25/05/79 Santa Fe  
  Bracco, Luciano 26/05/83 Capital Federal  
  Brown, Sebastián 04/07/86 Se fue a ???
  Carboni, Roberto Eduardo 08/04/85 Capital Federal  
  Carracedo , Marcelo 16/04/70 Capital Federal  
  Caruso, Sergio Daniel 14/01/79 Capital Federal  
  Cascini , Alfredo Raúl 07/04/71 San Fernando (BUE)  
  Castagno Suárez , Diego Cristian 10/10/72 Rosario (SFE)  
  Castella, Pablo Ángel 11/08/81 Rosario (SFE)  
  Castillo , Ezequiel 13/06/67 Capital Federal  
  Castro, Alexis Nicolás 23/01/84 Mina Clavero (CBA)  
  Céliz, Leonardo Damián 26/01/83 Isidro Casanova (BUE)  
  Chávez, David César 19/09/81 Santa Fe  
  Daniele , Cristian Ricardo 10/03/71 Rosario (SFE)  
  Dávola, Juan Ignacio 11/02/85 Rosario (SFE)  
  Del Río , Pablo Fernando 11/02/76 Capital Federal  
  Di Paolo, Leandro Martín 14/05/81 Martín Coronado (BUE)  
  Díaz, Ceferino Tomás 02/09/72 Juan N. Fernández (BUE)  
  Domizi Villoria, Cristian Edgardo 09/06/69 Rosario (SFE)  
  Dragojevich, Iván Javier 10/08/76 Gral.Madariaga (BUE)  
  Escudero, Leandro Martín 28/11/83 Lanús (BUE)  
  Escudero , Marcelo Alejandro 25/07/72 Punta Alta (BUE)  
  Farías, Pablo 08/06/85 Rosario (SFE)  
  Fernández , Favio Damián 25/07/72 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Fernández, Francisco 08/07/81 Bahía Blanca  
  Filosa, Claudio Gustavo 13/06/72 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Funes, Diego Sebastián 14/01/83 Capital Federal  
  Galetto , Fernando 13/04/71 Monte Cristo (CBA)  
  Gamarra, Edgardo Alberto 18/04/81 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Gareis, Ricardo Raúl 10/06/85 Rafaela (SFE)  
  Garfagnoli , Fabián Alberto 17/08/70 Fighiera (SFE)  
  Garnero , Daniel Oscar 01/04/69 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Gavatorta, Alejandro Roberto 21/03/80 Gálvez (SFE)  
  Gil , Gabriel 10/06/81 San Martín (BUE)  
  Giménez, Emanuel 19/02/84 Córdoba  
  González, Darío Ernesto 04/12/85 Córdoba  
  Guzmán , Mariano Gastón 14/03/78 Córdoba  
  Jarast , Sebastián María 05/08/77 Viedma (RNE)  
  Jaureguiberry, Leonel Omar 11/08/80 Montevideo (URU)  
  Lagoria, César Emanuel 27/03/80 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Liendo, Javier del Valle  
  Lipo, Sebastián Caseros (BUE)  
  López, Norberto Ariel 11/05/79 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Loscri , Diego Adrián 22/04/77 Capital Federal  
  Manrique , Hernán Gabriel 17/08/73 Capital Federal  
  Mansilla, Jacobo Guillermo 15/06/87 Castelli (BUE)  
  Marchisio, Ernesto 23/04/82 Capital Federal  
  Marini , Claudio Javier 15/05/72 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Martínez, Diego Martín 03/12/80 Lomas del Mirador (BUE)  
  Meta, Gabriel Luciano 14/07/79 Córdoba  
  Migliónico, Gabriel Maximiliano 20/01/78 Capital Federal  
  Molina , Roberto Antonio 28/10/71 San Martín (MZA)  
  Montenegro, Fernando 16/03/81 Capital Federal  
  Monzón , Matías Alberto 20/10/80 San Martín (BUE)  
  Morbidoni, Juan Alberto 01/06/82 Córdoba  
  Nordfords, Gustavo Sebastián 14/12/81 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Orsi , Leonardo Ariel 19/01/77 Capital Federal  
  Ortiz, Ramón Antonio 06/11/81 Morón (BUE)  
  París , Claudio Martín 31/03/73 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Paz, Germán  
  Pereyra, Walter Ariel 20/05/75 Concepción (TUC)  
  Pérez, Fabián Andrés  
  Pérez, Juan Ignacio 16/06/79 Bahía Blanca (BUE)  
  Petrel, Raúl Agustín 21/08/79 San Rafael (MZA)  
  Pico , Walter Reinaldo 18/03/69 Capital Federal  
  Pino , Cristian Miguel 24/12/76 Córdoba  
  Piombo, Juan Ignacio 12/04/82 Capital Federal  
  Pizarro, Ramiro Andrés 16/12/76 Capital Federal  
  Quiroz , Fernando Héctor 19/08/68 Capital Federal  
  Rodas, Gustavo Ariel 16/01/86 Rosario (SFE)  
  Roldán, Walter Ricardo 21/07/81 Santiago del Estero  
  Rubio, Mario Marcelo 21/04/80 Bahía Blanca (BUE)  
  Russo, Pablo José 05/03/81 Laferrere (BUE)  
  Sánchez , Fabián Oscar 10/07/70 Capital Federal  
  Sánchez, Jorge Daniel 04/11/82 Capital Federal  
  Sánchez, Juan Domingo 02/08/81 Sta.Rosa de Calamuchita (CBA)  
  Sangregorio, Ariel  
  Scaglia, Lucas Daniel 06/05/87 Rosario (SFE) Se fue a ???
  Segovia, Mariano Oscar 13/03/81 Rafaela (SFE)  
  Silva, Leandro Alberto 15/09/80 Río Cuarto (CBA)  
  Silvera, Yari David 20/02/76 Treinta y Tres Orientales (URU  
  Vallejo, Maximiliano 24/04/82 Capital Federal  
  Vanega, Arturo Facundo 12/08/85 Laferrere (BUE)  
  Vigna , Hernán 26/04/77 Capital Federal  
  Virgili, Santiago  
  Zanello , Maximiliano Oscar 10/05/78 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Zapata , Martín 09/06/82  
Delanteros
  Alessandría, Javier Ignacio 24/03/80 Las Parejas (CBA)  
  Álvarez, Fernando Leonel 24/04/82 Temperley (BUE)  
  Arias , Federico 24/04/79 Rosario (SFE)  
  Armentano , Mariano 12/06/74 Capital Federal  
  Asad , Omar Andrés 09/04/71 Capital Federal Lesionado
  Astudillo, Federico Antonio 06/01/81 Jesús María (CBA)  
  Ayala, Guillermo Maximiliano 22/09/83 Resistencia (CHA)  
  Bonvín, Pablo Facundo 15/04/81 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) Se fue a ???
  Bravo, Alejandro 02/01/81  
  Cáceres Báez, Miguel 06/06/78 Campo Nuevo (PAR)  
  Caiafa, Gabriel Hernán 27/12/76 Capital Federal  
  Cariati, Lucas Adrián 24/01/83 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Carranza , Luis Alberto 15/06/72 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Carraro, Gustavo Ariel 06/05/76 San Miguel (TUC)  
  Chirumbolo, Mariano Ernesto 03/12/82 Capital Federal  
  Cuba , Pablo Alberto 08/10/79 Córdoba Se fue a ???
  Da Silva, Junior Paulo César 03/04/81 Río de Janeiro (BRA)  
  Escobar , Eduardo Alberto 24/02/79 Resistencia (CHA)  
  Esnaider , Juan Eduardo 05/03/73 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Fernández, Éber 10/02/76 Formosa  
  Fontela, Ariel Marcelo 09/02/79 Capital Federal  
  Formento, Andrés  
  Fúriga , Martín Alejandro 22/01/76 La Plata (BUE)  
  Gómez, Carlos  
  Gómez, Oscar Armando 17/08/68 Provincias Unidas (CHA)  
  González, Claudio Daniel 12/09/76 Posadas (MIS)  
  González, Roberto Santiago 05/06/69 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Gorostidi , Adrián Alberto 11/02/73 Hurlingham (BUE)  
  Husaín , Darío Fernando 02/05/76 Haedo (BUE)  
  Klimowicz, Nicolás Daniel 22/04/85 Córdoba  
  Lagorio , Carlos Federico 28/07/75 San Nicolás (BUE)  
  López , Ariel Maximiliano 05/04/74 Lanús (BUE)  
  Maldonado , Raúl Horacio 11/03/75 Córdoba  
  Martelli, Nicolás Diego 24/03/81 Capital Federal  
  Martín, Eduardo  
  Mazzoni , Javier Gustavo  
  Medina, Leonardo 30/05/77 Montevideo (URU) Lesionado
  Méndez, Álvaro 18/04/77 Montevideo (URU)  
  Menín, Cristian Rubén 07/01/82 Conesa (BUE)  
  Milozzi, Matías Horacio 20/10/78 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Mina Polo, Leonardo 05/01/77 Buenaventure (COL)  
  Mongioi, Sebastián Alejandro 25/02/82 Capital Federal  
  Morales, Cristian Ariel 25/09/72 Rosario (SFE)  
  Nanni, Roberto Antonio 20/08/81 Azul (BUE)  
  Nicolás , Alejandro 29/09/77 Cipolletti (RNE)  
  Noga, Pablo 21/02/83 Capital Federal  
  Núñez , Héctor Mario 07/10/72 Morón (BUE)  
  Ojeda, Alejandro Alberto Martín 26/08/75 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI)  
  Ojeda , Pedro Rafael 14/11/72 San Luis  
  Ojeda, Sebastián Luis 11/02/81 Resistencia (CHA)  
  Oliva , Nicolás 26/09/71 Córdoba  
  Otero, Marcelo 14/04/71 Montevideo (URU)  
  Pandolfi , Fernando Daniel 29/05/74 Capital Federal  
  Pisani, Nicolás 26/04/83 Capital Federal  
  Quintero, Diego Ramiro 27/02/78 Salta  
  Raíces , Hernán 19/02/76 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Rogério, Fabrício  
  Rueda , Luis Fernando 11/01/72 San Rafael (MZA)  
  Ruiz , Emanuel Diego Salvador 07/07/78 Capital Federal  
  Salazar Díaz, Néstor Fabián 19/12/73 Palmira (COL)  
  Vilallonga , Martín Raúl 08/10/70 San Rafael (MZA)  
  Villalba , Facundo Luis 20/06/73 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Zalazar, Raúl 20/05/80 Córdoba  
  Zárate Riga, Sergio Fabián 14/01/69 Haedo (BUE)  
No Disponible
  Fontana, Ramiro Cristian  
  Funes, Rodrigo  
  Villegas, José Luis  
Altas
Miguel Ángel Abrigo Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Fernando Acosta Boca Juniors
Roberto Acuña Olimpia
Fernando Álvarez Unión La Calera
Marcos Argüello Guaraní Asunción
Federico Arias Martina Franca
Federico Astudillo Sportivo Patria (Formosa)
Juan Darío Batalla Compostela
José Bilibio Manta
Facundo Bonvín Platense
Sebastián Brown Talleres (Córdoba)
Lucas Cariati F.C.Tres Algarrobos
Pablo Cuba San Martín (San Juan)
Raúl Damiani Libertad
Leandro Diema Alumni de Villa María
Leandro Escudero Sportfreunde Siegen
Ezequiel Garré Gimnasia de Jujuy
Juan Cruz Gill Talleres (Córdoba)
Emanuel Giménez Gimnasia de Jujuy
Darío González Gimnasia de Jujuy
Damián Grosso Talleres (Córdoba)
Darío Husaín Pereira
Guillermo Imhoff Wacker Innsbruck
Maximiliano Kondratiuk San Martín (San Juan)
Javier Liendo Boavista
Sergio Matinella Acassuso
Leonardo Medina Audax Italiano
Gabriel Migliónico Ñublense
César Monasterio San Martín (San Juan)
Pablo Monsalvo AIK Solna
Diego Noguera Defensa y Justicia
Pedro Ojeda Alianza (San Juan)
Enrique Ortiz Lyn
Hernán Pagés Belgrano (Córdoba)
Diego Quintero Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
Adrián Romero The Strongest
Lucas Scaglia Newell's Old Boys
Maximiliano Vallejo Persela Lamongan
Hernán Vigna Platense
Ricardo Villalba Defensa y Justicia
Luciano Vyvoda Sarmiento (Leones)
Bajas
Federico Acuña Gimnasia de Jujuy
Carlos Arano Huracán
Yovanny Arrechea América de Cali
Bruno Bianchi San Martín de Porres
Alfredo Cano 2 de Mayo
Javier Cappelletti Sp. Rivadavia (V.Tuerto)
Leandro Caruso Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Carlos Castilla Universitario de Sucre
Enrique Colliard U.A.Trujillo
Fernando Crosa Talleres (Córdoba)
Ariel De la Fuente General Lamadrid
Leonardo Díaz Dep.Concepción
Raúl Estévez Universidad de Chile
Maximiliano Flotta Independiente Sta Fe
Gustavo Fuentes Johor Darul Takzim
José Fuenzalida Colo Colo
Maximiliano Gagliardo Unión San Felipe
Julio César Gaona 3 de Febrero
Juan Carlos Garat Latina
Alejo Gelatini Gandzasar Kapan
Adrián Gómez Gandzasar Kapan
César González Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Mariano González Argentino de Rosario
Patricio González Defensa y Justicia
Cristian Grabinski Emelec
Sebastián Hernández Almirante Brown
Junior Ischia Dépor FC Jamundí
Ariel Jesús Deportivo Español
Marco Lazaga Sportivo Luqueño
Rafael Maceratesi Deportivo Azoguez
Francisco Maciel Huracán
Federico Martorell O'Higgins
Néstor Moiraghi Douglas Haig
Martín Montagna Estrellas Recreativas (Jovita)
Diego Muslera Federación L.Quirquinchos
Martín Pautasso Olimpia
Diego Placente San Lorenzo
Livio Prieto Emelec
Rodolfo Quinteros Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU ER)
Pablo Rodríguez El Porvenir
Gustavo Sandoval A.Dep.Everton Olimpia CdG
Daniel Tilger Durazno
Pablo Trecco San Martín (Carhué)
Marcelo Trimarchi San Telmo
Gastón Vales Deportivo Merlo
Martín Valli Sarmiento (Junín)