Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Orion, Agustín Ignacio 26/06/81 Ramos Mejía (BUE) 19 0
12 Champagne, Nereo 20/01/85 Salto (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
3 Torres Román, Aureliano 16/06/82 Asunción (PAR) 14 0
6 Bottinelli, Jonathan Pablo 14/09/84 Capital Federal 12 2
14 Cadelago, Juan Martín 22/01/89 Castelar (BUE) Reserva
16 Bianchi Arce, Nicolás Alexis 28/01/87 Capital Federal 10 0
17 Méndez Pardiñas, Sebastián Ariel 04/07/77 Capital Federal 16 1
21 Tula , Cristian Alberto 28/01/78 Rawson (CHU) 18 4
22 Voboril, Germán Ariel 05/05/87 Lanús (BUE) 8 0
25 Alvarado, Pablo Andrés 27/02/86 Calafate (SCR) 14 0
  Centurión, Osvaldo Iván 05/08/88 Isidro Casanova (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
2 González , Hernán Adrián 20/11/76 Avellaneda (BUE) 12 2
4 Goncebat, Leandro Damián 09/05/88 San Martín (BUE) Reserva
5 Acevedo, Walter Aníbal 16/02/86 San Justo (BUE) 9 0
8 Rivero, Diego Alejandro 11/08/81 Puerto Esperanza (MIS) 16 0
11 Ferreyra, Osmar Darío 09/01/83 Basavilbaso (ERI) 19 2
13 Cipollone, Maximiliano 12/04/86 Reserva
15 Bottinelli, Darío 26/12/86 Capital Federal 3 0
18 Hirsig, Santiago 12/01/78 San Isidro (BUE) 15 1
27 Ruiz, José Ezequiel 16/07/88 Isidro Casanova (BUE) Reserva
28 Ledesma, Cristian Raúl 29/11/78 San Isidro (BUE) 18 1
30 Villalva, Néstor Leonardo 24/06/86 San Roque (CTS) 1 0
Delanteros
7 Silvera , Andrés Néstor 14/03/77 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 14 7
9 Fernández, Gastón Nicolás 12/10/83 Avellaneda (BUE) 16 9
10 Lavezzi, Ezequiel Iván 03/05/85 Rosario (SFE) 16 4
19 Peirone, Hernán Gastón 28/05/86 Villa del Rosario (CBA) Reserva
20 Ulloa, José Leonardo 26/07/86 General Roca (RNE) 2 0
24 Acosta, Claudio Germán 12/02/88 Quebrachal (SAL) 1 0
29 Jiménez, Roberto Carlos 17/04/83 Malingas (PER) 7 1
  Rovira, Gonzalo Eduardo 07/04/88 Santo Tomé (CTS) Reserva
Altas
Gastón Fernández Monterrey
Cristian Ledesma Argentinos Juniors
Aureliano Torres Guaraní Asunción
Bajas
Joaquín Botero
Claudio Husaín Newell's Old Boys
Ariel Pereyra Huachipato
Pablo Quattrocchi Necaxa
Sebastián Saja Grêmio