Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Martínez Gullotta, José Luis 12/01/84 San Rafael (MZA) 0 0
22 Romero, Sergio Germán 22/02/87 Yrigoyen (MIS) 4 0
25 Campagnuolo , Gustavo Jorge 27/06/73 Capital Federal 15 0
Defensores
2 Cabral, Gustavo Daniel 14/10/85 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 18 1
3 Esquivel González, Celso 20/03/81 Gral. Artigas (PAR) 5 0
6 Crosa , Diego Sebastián 18/04/76 Rosario (SFE) 14 0
14 Menghi, Diego Sebastián 17/05/85 Justiniano Posse (CBA) 2 0
29 Sosa, Franco Sebastián 04/04/81 Monteros (TUC) 17 1
32 Mercado, Gabriel Iván 18/03/87 Puerto Madryn (CHU) 7 0
33 García, Gonzalo Sebastián 06/02/87 Capital Federal 11 0
34 Martínez, Matías Alfredo 24/03/88 Resistencia (CHA) 0 0
35 Domínguez, Antonio Simeón 0 0
Volantes
4 Sánchez, Matías Ariel 18/08/87 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 5 0
5 Torres, Juan Manuel 20/06/85 Capital Federal No jugó
7 Bastía , Adrián Jesús 20/12/78 Gobernador Crespo (BUE) Lesionado
8 Peralta Salso, Sixto Raimundo 16/04/79 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 10 0
10 Moralez, Maximiliano Nicolás 27/02/87 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 16 3
15 Romagnoli, Martín Andrés 30/01/77 Leones (CBA) 18 0
17 Pellerano, Cristian Alberto 01/02/82 Capital Federal 11 1
18 Vitali , Martín Ariel 11/11/75 Moreno (BUE) Reserva
20 Fileppi, Claudio Oscar 29/04/84 Posadas (MIS) 10 1
21 Maciel, Francisco 17/09/77 Capital Federal 3 0
26 De la Fuente, Fernando Emmanuel 26/03/86 Sierra Grande (RNE) Reserva
27 Romero , Miguel Ángel Sebastián 14/12/79 Florida (BUE) 14 2
30 Cabrera, Nicolás Alejandro 05/06/84 La Plata (BUE) 12 0
31 Yacob, Claudio Ariel 18/07/87 Carcaraña (SFE) 11 0
  Méndez, Gabriel Antonio 08/05/88 Paso de los Libres (CTS) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Sava , Facundo 07/03/74 Ituzaingó (BUE) 17 8
11 López, Claudio Javier 17/07/74 Río Tercero (CBA) 17 5
19 Bergessio, Gonzalo Rubén 20/07/84 Córdoba (CBA) 18 6
23 Miralles, Ezequiel Nicolás 21/07/83 Tandil (BUE) 2 0
24 Malano, Santiago 29/01/87 Mercedes (BUE) 3 0
28 González, Pablo Andrés 28/05/85 Tandil (BUE) 0 0
Altas
Nicolás Cabrera Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Claudio López América
Cristian Pellerano Nueva Chicago
Martín Romagnoli Quilmes
Franco Sosa Gimnasia de Jujuy
Bajas
Javier Arizala Tolima
Julio Barroso Lorca
Luis Benítez Santiago Wanderers
Emmanuel Culio La Serena
Leandro Grimi Milan
Cristian Pino Ferrocarril Oeste