Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Quilmes
Clausura '06


Arqueros
1 Ramírez , José Fabián 03/02/77 La Esquina (CTS) 19 0
12 Bernacchia , Martín Ariel 10/03/77 San Fernando (BUE) 0 0
  Sánchez, Edgardo Ignacio  
Defensores
2 Desábato , Leandro 24/01/79 Cafferatta (SFE) 18 0
3 Paredes , Aldo Gustavo 15/02/72 Formosa 7 0
4 Barzola, Pablo Maximiliano 17/11/83 Capital Federal 19 0
6 Alessandria , Lucas Ramón 05/04/78 Rafaela (SFE) 4 0
13 González Bordón, Alfredo 13/02/86 Quilmes (BUE) 0 0
17 Serrizuela , Juan José 25/01/77 Avellaneda (BUE) 15 1
23 Juárez, Gonzalo Nicolás 14/02/85 Quilmes (BUE) 1 0
25 Capria , Diego Raúl 27/08/72 Gral.Belgrano (BUE) 9 1
28 Pena , Sebastián Diego 03/07/76 Capital Federal 12 0
33 Islas, Carlos Iván 21/03/87 9 de Julio (BUE) 0 0
  Manzanares, Andrés 26-11-84 San Carlos de Bariloche (RNE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Galdames Díaz, Pablo Manuel 26/06/74 Santiago (CHI)  
7 Pietravallo, Juan Martín 07/12/81 Capital Federal 17 0
8 Chatruc , José Manuel 09/11/76 Capital Federal 14 0
10 Caneo, Miguel Eduardo 17/03/83 Gral.Roca (RNE) 13 3
11 Peñalba, Gabriel Martín 23/09/84 Quilmes (BUE) 7 0
14 Pereira Barragán, Álvaro Daniel 28/11/85 Montevideo (URU) 2 0
16 Choy González, Gonzalo Gabriel 10/11/81 Montevideo (URU) 14 3
18 Toranzo, Patricio Daniel 19/03/82 Capital Federal 4 0
20 Medina, Jorge Luis 03/07/85 Quilmes (BUE) 10 0
21 Barinaga, Cristian Andrés Omar 30/04/85 La Plata (BUE) 4 0
22 Cardona, Rafael Pedro Ezequiel 19/06/84 Salta 7 1
26 García, Esteban Jesús Daniel 20/04/84 Capital Federal 17 0
32 Musto, Damián Marcelo 09/06/87 Casilda (SFE) 1 0
Delanteros
9 Risso Thomasset, Ignacio 08/10/77 Montevideo (URU) 6 0
19 Torres, Diego Alberto 03/07/82 Bragado (BUE) 9 0
24 Turdó , Mario Héctor 01/01/79 Amstrong (SFE) 11 0
27 Martínez, Alexis Maximiliano 08-06-85 Junín (BUE) 0 0
30 Carrario , Silvio René 31/08/71 Bell Ville (CBA) 19 7
35 Quintana, Andrés Matías 16/02/90 (NEU) 1 0
Altas
Diego Capria Instituto (Córdoba)
Silvio Carrario Argentinos Juniors
José Chatruc Estudiantes de La Plata
Juan José Serrizuela Gimnasia de Jujuy
Bajas
Federico Arias Belgrano (Córdoba)
Santiago Bianchi Oriente Petrolero
Martín Cabrera Talleres (Córdoba)
Marcos Charras FC Dallas
Daniel Cigogna Unión Central
Agustín Lastagaray
Cristian Menín Deportivo Armenio
Alejandro Schiapparelli La Serena