Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04

Plantel de Lanús
Clausura '06


Arqueros
1 Orcellet , Catriel Iván 10/05/78 Villa Elisa (ERI) 0 0
13 Bossio , Carlos Guillermo 01/12/73 Córdoba 19 0
31 Ramírez, Horacio Martín 21/03/84 Posadas (MIS) Reserva
  Moyano Batres, Fabián Gustavo 02/01/86 Mendoza Juveniles
Defensores
2 Paparatto, Norberto Javier 03/01/84 Adrogué (BUE) 0 0
3 Velázquez , Maximiliano Nicolás 14/03/80 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 12 0
4 Graieb , Rodolfo Moisés 08/06/74 Río Ceballos (CBA) 17 0
6 Cuberas , Maximiliano Pablo 16/08/73 Villada (SFE) 1 0
17 Hoyos, Santiago Abel 03/06/82 Capital Federal 8 0
20 Gioda, Leandro Andrés 01/10/84 Pérez (SFE) 17 2
25 Arce, Carlos Darío 04/02/85 Lanús (BUE) Reserva
26 Romero, Martín Mauricio 13/01/83 Santa Rosa (LPA) 18 1
Volantes
5 Pelletieri, Agustín Daniel 17/05/82 Capital Federal 19 4
8 Quinteros , Daniel Eduardo 10/03/76 Rosario (SFE) 13 0
11 Valeri, Diego Hernán 01/05/86 Valentín Alsina (BUE)  
12 Ledesma Trinidad, Eduardo Fabián 07/08/85 Asunción (PAR) 11 0
14 Frezzotti, Alejandro Javier 15/02/84 Monte Buey (CBA) 1 0
15 Salomón , Sebastián 12/12/78 Gral. Roca (RNE) 12 0
16 Biglieri, Santiago 11/02/86 San Nicolás (SFE) 14 3
18 Fritzler, Matías Lionel 23/08/86 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) Reserva
21 Aguirre, Marcos Sebastián 30/03/84 Arroyito (CBA) 18 2
23 Blanco, Sebastián Marcelo 15/03/88 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 1 0
30 Archubi, Rodrigo Javier 06/06/85 Remedios de Escalada (BUE) 15 0
32 Mariño Márquez, Juan Carlos 02/01/82 Lima (PER) 2 0
33 Leto, Sebastián Eduardo 30/08/86 Alejandro Korn (BUE) 16 4
Delanteros
7 Manicero, Diego Ariel 24/05/85 Villa del Rosario (CBA) 6 1
9 Fabbiani, Cristian Gastón 03/09/83 Ciudad Evita (BUE) 10 4
10 Díaz, Román Gonzalo 31/07/80 Moreno (BUE) 4 0
19 Lagos, Diego Eduardo 03/05/86 Mar del Plata (BUE) 9 1
22 Acosta, Lautaro Germán 14/03/88 Glew (BUE) 8 0
24 Dovetta, Roberto Marcos 24/04/88 Cañada de Gómez (SFE) 0 0
27 Graf , Claudio Fernando 31/01/76 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 9 3
Altas
Román Díaz Rosario Central
Eduardo Ledesma Olimpia
Juan Carlos Mariño Dinamo Tirana
Fabián Moyano Boca Juniors
Daniel Quinteros Oriente Petrolero
Sebastián Salomón Olimpia
Bajas
Nelson Benítez Gimnasia de Jujuy
Ariel Carreño Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Diego Ceballos Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Sebastián Coria Talleres (Córdoba)
Nahuel Fioretto
Gabriel Iribarren Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Claudio Marini Huracán
Ángel Ortiz Guaraní Asunción