Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Assmann, Walter Fabián 23/03/86 Zárate (BUE) 0 0
23 Ustari, Oscar Alfredo 03/07/86 América (BUE) 19 0
25 Leyenda , Bernardo Alejandro 26/03/80 Capital Federal 1 0
Defensores
2 Abraham, David Ángel 16/07/86 Chabás (SFE) 14 0
3 Rojas Bahamondes, José Manuel 23/06/83 Santiago (CHI) 5 0
13 Álvarez Roca, Lorgio 29/06/78 Santa Cruz de la Sierra (BOL) 15 1
14 Matheu, Carlos Javier 13/05/85 Bernal (BUE) 0 0
21 Méndez, Marcelo Fabián 10/01/81 Montevideo (URU) 15 0
24 Charles, Tomás Patricio 12/06/85 Villa Domínico (BUE) 3 0
27 Domínguez , Eduardo Rodrigo 01/09/78 Lanús (BUE) 9 1
37 Cáceres , Fernando Gabriel 07/02/69 San Isidro (BUE) 17 0
  Bottaro, Leonel Ezequiel 24/04/85 Lanús (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
4 Pautasso, Martín Albano 17/05/79 Justiniano Posse (CBA) 8 0
5 Biglia, Lucas Rodrigo 30/01/86 Mercedes (BUE) 19 0
7 Buján , Esteban Santiago 13/07/79 Capital Federal 5 0
8 Machín, Gastón 23/02/83 Del Viso (BUE) 16 0
15 Fredes, Hernán Daniel 27/03/87 Avellaneda (BUE) 2 0
16 Bruno, Enzo Alejandro 19/03/87 San Ignacio (MIS) 13 0
18 Herrón , Mariano Andrés 24/02/78 Capital Federal 14 0
20 Fabro, Martín 19/04/85 José Mármol (BUE) 16 0
22 Carrizo, Sebastián Darío 25/02/78 San Isidro (BUE) 7 0
30 Sciucatti, Carlos Raúl 07/01/86 Capital Federal 1 0
  Culio, Emmanuel Juan 30/08/84 Mercedes (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Bustos Montoya , Eduardo Ariel 03/10/76 Rosario (SFE) 13 3
10 Agüero, Sergio Leonel 02/06/88 Capital Federal 18 9
11 Armenteros, Emiliano Daniel 18/01/86 Monte Grande (BUE) 15 3
17 Miranda, Osvaldo Noé 24/06/84 Lujan de Cuyo (MZA) 13 1
19 Caggiano, Jeremías Emanuel 15/03/83 Mar del Plata (BUE) 1 0
19 Ojeda, Lucas Ramón 01/02/86 Formosa 3 0
26 González, Federico Rafael 01/06/87 Colón (ERI) 5 0
31 Torres, Pablo Gabriel 10/03/84 Avellaneda (BUE)  
33 Pereyra, César Emanuel 23/11/81 Villa Ocampo (SFE) 4 0
Altas
Gastón Machín Argentinos Juniors
Osvaldo Miranda Racing Club
José Rojas Universidad de Chile
Bajas
Jeremías Caggiano Guingamp
Juan Eluchans Rosario Central
Nicolás Frutos Anderlecht
Matías Manrique Danubio
Martín Morello Ponferradina
Sergio Órteman Atlas
Lucas Pusineri River Plate
Ismael Sosa San Martín (San Juan)