Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Navarro Montoya , Carlos Fernando 26/02/66 Medellín (COL) 19 0
12 Fernández , Nereo Ariel 13/04/79 La Brava (SFE) 0 0
26 Bangardino, Pablo Martín 09/01/85 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 San Esteban , Jorge Héctor 28/06/72 La Plata (BUE) 17 0
3 Romero, Héctor Daniel 20/03/84 Capital Federal 1 0
4 Semino , Gustavo Adrián 07/07/77 Vicente López (BUE) 13 0
5 Escobar, Matías Leonardo 21/04/82 Rosario (SFE) 17 2
6 Goux , Marcelo Jesús 21/09/75 Lanús (BUE) 15 0
14 Franco , Ariel Horacio 02/06/78 Morón (BUE) 4 0
19 Gentiletti, Santiago Juan Domingo 09/01/85 Godeken (SFE) 6 0
21 Herner, Diego Armando 31/07/83 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 18 1
25 Licht, Lucas Matías 06/04/81 Rosario (SFE) 19 1
32 Moreta, Lucas Manuel 05/02/84 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
Volantes
8 Fredrich, Elvio Epifanio 25/06/85 Santa Rita (MIS) Reserva
15 Galván, Pedro Joaquín 18/08/85 Arrecifes (BUE) 0 0
16 Cabrera, Nicolás Alejandro 05/06/84 La Plata (BUE) 19 1
18 Alderete, Reinaldo Andrés 17/01/83 Santa Fe Reserva
20 Medina , Nicolás Rubén 17/02/82 Capital Federal 0 0
23 González Rojas, Esteban Nicolás 16/09/78 Córdoba 18 2
27 Casado, Juan Ernesto 15/06/80 Capital Federal 8 0
30 Verón, Pablo Alejandro 30/06/82 Capital Federal 0 0
35 Cuevas, Juan Ezequiel 04/06/88 Coronel Pringles (BUE) 2 0
  Bellini, Juan Francisco 10/06/85 Pergamino (BUE)  
  Figueroa, Juan Gabriel 31/01/84 La Plata (BUE)  
Delanteros
7 Cardetti , Martín Alejandro 22/10/75 Río Cuarto (CBA) 9 2
9 Vargas Abella, Gonzalo 22/09/81 Montevideo (URU) 18 12
10 Cornejo, Oscar Roberto 13/03/83 Santa Rosa (LPA) 14 3
22 Cervera , Jorge Elio 17/01/75 San Rafael (MZA) 11 2
24 Gatti, Hugo Víctor 15/01/83 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
28 Ferreyra, Juan Carlos 12/09/83 San Rafael (MZA) 16 2
29 Piergüidi, Antonio 25/08/85 Henderson (BUE) 11 3
33 Dubarbier, Sebastián 19/02/86 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
  Furlanetto, Nicolás Raúl 24/01/85 Correa (SFE) No jugó
Altas
Martín Cardetti Pumas U.N.A.M.
Roberto Cornejo Universitario
Nicolás Medina Rosario Central
Bajas
Lucas Bustos El Porvenir
Alejandro Delorte Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Carlos Kletnicki Villa Dálmine
Lucas Lobos Cádiz
Sergio Valenti Irapuato