Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Arsenal
Clausura '06


Arqueros
1 Caballero, Wilfredo Daniel 28/09/81 Villa Constitución (SFE) 13 0
12 González , Ignacio Carlos 17/12/71 Sarandí (BUE) 6 0
25 Matinella, Sergio Ariel 11/02/84 Wilde (BUE) 0 0
32 Hernández, Carlos Sebastián 06/03/83 Morón (BUE) 0 0
  Dreer Ginanneschi, Esteban Javier 11/11/81 Godoy Cruz (MZA) Lesionado
Defensores
2 Ruiz, Carlos David 10/11/71 Capital Federal 0 0
3 Almada, Mauricio Nicasio 18/08/76 Lincoln (BUE) 17 0
4 Espínola, Darío 15/09/73 Garuapé (MIS) 7 0
6 López, Victor Rubén 19/12/78 Córdoba 17 0
13 Casteglione, Carlos Damián 09/05/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 1 0
22 Brau, Mariano Sebastián 10/07/82 Avellaneda (BUE) 8 1
23 Sekagya, Ibrahim 19/12/80 Kampala (UGA) 16 0
24 Yacuzzi, Javier 15/08/79 San Nicolás (BUE) 13 1
26 Avendaño, Juan Pablo 10/05/82 Laguna Larga (CBA) 11 1
Volantes
5 Lux , Javier Alejandro 10/07/77 Carcarañá (SFE) 13 0
8 Ríos, Leonel 17/11/82 Capital Federal 10 0
10 Raymonda, Santiago 03/04/79 Arteaga (SFE) 14 0
11 González , Patricio Hernán 20/02/79 Capital Federal 18 4
14 Gandolfi, Javier Marcelo 05/12/80 San Lorenzo (SFE) 2 0
15 Gómez, Alejandro Darío 15/02/88 Capital Federal 4 0
16 Llama, Cristian Ezequiel 26/06/86 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 12 0
17 Caffa, Juan Pablo 30/09/84 Murphy (SFE) 17 4
18 Hirsig, Santiago 12/01/78 San Isidro (BUE) 18 3
20 Mannara , Rodrigo Martín 24/12/79 Capital Federal 9 0
21 Martínez, Román Fernando 27/03/83 Morón (BUE) 1 0
28 Civit, Martin Alejandro 25/09/85 Sarandí (BUE) Reserva
31 Gerzicich, Bryan 20/03/84 Los Ángeles (USA) 3 0
33 Rodríguez, Luis Antonio 04/03/85 Necochea (BUE) 0 0
Delanteros
7 Píriz Álvez, Víctor Enrique 22/06/80 Artigas (URU) 13 1
9 González , Silvio Augusto 08/06/80 Guernica (BUE) 14 1
19 Garat, Juan Carlos 19/04/83 Avellaneda (BUE) Reserva
27 Caraccio, Franco 16/01/87 Chacabuco (BUE) 5 0
Altas
Juan Pablo Avendaño San Luis
Wilfredo Caballero Elche
Javier Gandolfi River Plate
Ignacio González Unión Española
Javier Lux Banfield
Bajas
Leandro Caruso Dorados de Tijuana
Gastón Esmerado Estudiantes de La Plata
Javier Morales Instituto (Córdoba)
Germán Noce Belgrano (Córdoba)
Daniel Rolón Magallanes
José Tabares Castellón
Cristian Tula River Plate