Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Cuenca , Mario Eduardo 06/03/75 Río Cuarto (CBA) 1 0
12 Romero, Sergio Germán 22/02/87 Yrigoyen (MIS) 0 0
22 Luchetti, Cristian David 26/06/78 Luján de Cuyo (MZA) 18 0
33 Ruiz, Néstor Omar 05/02/80 Avellaneda (BUE)  
35 Martínez Gullotta, José Luis 12/01/84 San Rafael (MZA) 0 0
Defensores
2 Grabinski , Cristian Emilio 12/01/80 Llavallol (BUE) 7 0
3 Fernández , Cristian Gabriel 15/07/79 Capital Federal Reserva
4 Araujo, Carlos Luciano 19/11/81 Mendoza 9 0
6 Crosa , Diego Sebastián 18/04/76 Rosario (SFE) 18 0
19 Úbeda, Claudio Fernando 17/09/69 Rosario (SFE) 4 0
24 Cabral, Gustavo Daniel 14/10/85 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 14 1
25 Pinola, Horacio Javier 24/02/83 Olivos (BUE) 18 1
31 Tambussi , Leonardo Gabriel 02/09/81 Mar del Plata (BUE) 2 0
37 Bordaberry, Juan Manuel 18/02/85 Laprida (BUE) Juveniles
Volantes
5 Torres, Juan Manuel 20/06/85 Capital Federal 11 0
7 Barrado, Diego Armando 27/02/81 Bragado (BUE) 18 2
8 Falcón , Juan Carlos 19/11/79 Gral. Villegas (BUE) 16 1
10 Morales Santos, Angel Alejandro 14/06/75 Avellaneda (BUE) 1 0
14 Simeone, Diego Pablo 28/04/70 Capital Federal 18 2
17 Mirosevic, Milovan Petar 20/06/80 Santiago (CHI) 12 0
18 Arce , Gustavo Rubén 01/07/79 Tartagal (SAL) Lesionado
20 Céliz, Leonardo Damián 26/01/83 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 1 0
21 Pino , Cristian Miguel 24/12/76 Córdoba 4 0
23 Vitali , Martín Ariel 11/11/75 Moreno (BUE) 10 0
26 Herrera, Nicolás Víctor 27/07/83 La Rioja Reserva
27 Moralez, Maximiliano Nicolás 27/02/87 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 4 0
Delanteros
9 Romero , Sebastián Ariel 27/04/78 Berisso (BUE) 17 4
11 Cardetti , Martín Alejandro 22/10/75 Río Cuarto (CBA) 15 2
15 López, Lisandro 02/03/83 Rafael Obligado (BUE) 18 6
28 Guerrero Gorriarán, Marcelo Fernando 20/05/83 Montevideo (URU) 18 6
29 Husaín , Darío Fernando 02/05/76 Haedo (BUE) 3 0
30 Penco, Sebastián Ariel 22/09/83 Capital Federal Reserva
34 Benítez, Luis Alberto 14/02/85 Ezpeleta (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Diego Simeone At. Madrid
Claudio Úbeda Tokyo Verdy
Martín Vitali Getafe
Bajas
Hernán Barcos Guaraní Asunción
Leonardo Gómez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Rodrigo Mannara Arsenal
Carlos Marinelli Torino