Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Ramírez , José Fabián 03/02/77 La Esquina (CTS) 6 0
23 Orion, Agustín Ignacio 26/06/81 Ramos Mejía (BUE) 13 0
25 Champagne, Nereo 20/01/85 Salto (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
3 Pereyra , Ariel Gustavo 02/01/73 Berazategui (BUE) 2 1
4 Paredes , Aldo Gustavo 15/02/72 Formosa 11 0
6 Bottinelli, Jonathan Pablo 14/09/84 Capital Federal 12 1
8 Zabaleta, Pablo Javier 16/01/85 Capital Federal 10 1
12 Esquivel González, Celso 20/03/81 Gral. Artigas (PAR) 10 0
13 Álvarez, Leandro Miguel 04/06/81 Capital Federal 5 0
18 Virviescas Rojas, Kilian Edwin 02/08/80 Bogotá (COL) 1 0
28 Hoyos, Santiago Abel 03/06/82 Capital Federal 2 0
31 Loeschbor , Gabriel Alejandro 04/06/77 Santa Fe 8 0
32 García, Walter Ariel 14/03/84 Capital Federal 16 1
Volantes
2 González , Hernán Adrián 20/11/76 Avellaneda (BUE) 14 1
5 Michelini , Pablo Andrés 07/10/73 Sunchales (SFE) 4 1
7 Barrientos, Pablo César 17/01/85 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 12 2
10 Montillo, Walter Damián 14/04/84 Villa Modelo (BUE) 14 1
11 Messera , Mariano 23/02/78 Posadas (MIS) 9 0
14 Santana Ghere, Jonathan 19/10/81 Capital Federal 16 1
15 Mattiuzzo, Hernán Alejandro 28/04/84 Capital Federal 1 0
20 Luna, Damián Oscar 21/02/85 Capital Federal 1 0
21 Coudet , Eduardo Germán 12/09/74 Capital Federal 13 2
24 Vanega, Arturo Facundo 12/08/85 Laferrere (BUE) 1 0
27 Acevedo, Walter Aníbal 16/02/86 San Justo (BUE) 5 0
30 García, José Luis 18/04/85 Isidro Casanova (BUE) Reserva
34 Ortiz, Jorge Alberto 20/06/84 Castelar (BUE) 16 0
36 Bottinelli, Darío 26/12/86 Capital Federal 3 0
Delanteros
9 Herrera, Germán Gustavo 19/07/83 Rosario (SFE) 12 5
16 Moreno Cortés, Leonardo Fabio 02/11/73 Cali (COL) 9 1
17 Peirone, Hernán Gastón 28/05/86 Villa del Rosario (CBA) 5 3
22 Lavezzi, Ezequiel Iván 03/05/85 Rosario (SFE) 11 2
26 Ulloa, José Leonardo 26/07/86 General Roca (RNE) 8 0
29 Drovandi, Jorge Alberto 11/05/85 Rosario (SFE) 6 0
35 Cardoso de Oliveira, Edilio Jean 16/05/83 Alegrete (BRA) 1 0
38 Di Lorenzo , Leonardo 20/05/81 Capital Federal 2 0
Altas
Edilio Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Eduardo Coudet Rosario Central
Mariano Messera Catania
Leonardo Moreno América de Cali
Bajas
Juan Manuel Olivera Cruz Azul
Leandro Romagnoli Veracruz