Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Quilmes
Clausura '05


Arqueros
1 Pontiroli , Marcelo Luis 22/01/72 San Andrés de Giles (BUE) 17 0
12 Evangelisti , Leandro Nicolás 25/01/82 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 1 0
22 Velázquez Cuenca, César Alfredo 16/09/72 Asunción (PAR) 1 0
27 Sánchez, Edgardo Ignacio 0 0
Defensores
2 Desábato , Leandro 24/01/79 Cafferatta (SFE) 14 1
3 Saavedra, Raúl Fernando 08/03/78 Villa Carmela (TUC) 14 2
4 Vivas , Nelson David 18/10/69 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 10 0
6 Lobos, Gabriel Alfredo 21/04/74 Temperley (BUE) 4 0
17 Avendaño, Juan Pablo 10/05/82 Laguna Larga (CBA) 7 0
18 Trullet , Lautaro Javier 06/12/76 Santa Fe 14 0
20 Arano , Carlos Andrés 06/05/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 6 0
24 Alayes , Agustín 22/07/78 La Plata (BUE) 14 2
35 Islas, Carlos Iván 21/03/87 9 de Julio (BUE) 3 0
41 Manzanares, Andrés 26-11-84 San Carlos de Bariloche (RNE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Galdames Díaz, Pablo Manuel 26/06/74 Santiago (CHI) 9 0
8 Markic , Diego Fernando 09/02/77 Capital Federal 5 0
10 Caneo, Miguel Eduardo 17/03/83 Gral.Roca (RNE) 16 1
13 Almeyda, Matías Jesús 21/12/73 Azul (BUE) Solo Copa
14 Añaños, Pablo Ricardo 19/05/79 Capital Federal 7 0
15 Mannara, Pablo Andrés 18/05/77 Lanús (BUE) 3 0
21 Sánchez , Pablo Andrés 03/01/73 Rosario (SFE) 9 0
23 Benítez, Leandro Damián 05/04/81 Ensenada (BUE) 18 2
25 Pérez Gutiérrez, Andrés Eduardo 05/09/80 Bogotá (COL) 14 0
31 Medina, Jorge Luis 03/07/85 Quilmes (BUE) 2 0
32 Peñalba, Gabriel Martín 23/09/84 Quilmes (BUE) 14 0
33 Barinaga, Cristian Andrés Omar 30/04/85 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
Delanteros
7 Osorio , Aldo Pedro Arcángel 06/12/74 San Nicolás (BUE) 13 1
9 Velázquez Wilches, Iván José 27/08/76 Cartagena (COL) 12 4
11 González, Raúl Alberto 09/06/76 Venado Tuerto (SFE) 3 0
13 Martínez, Alexis Maximiliano 08-06-85 Junín (BUE) 2 0
14 Rueda , Luis Fernando 11/01/72 San Rafael (MZA) Solo Copa
16 Bastianini, Pablo Emanuel 09/11/82 Zárate (BUE) 15 2
19 Torres, Diego Alberto 03/07/82 Bragado (BUE) 9 1
29 Menín, Cristian Rubén 07/01/82 Conesa (BUE) Lesionado
34 Bonvín, Pablo Facundo 15/04/81 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 4 0
38 Lastagaray Toledano, Agustín María 08-10-81 Trelew (CHU) 2 0
Altas
Matías Almeyda Brescia
Leandro Benítez Estudiantes de La Plata
Diego Markic Colón de Santa Fe
Aldo Osorio Numancia
Luis Rueda Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Pablo "Vitamina" Sánchez Rosario Central
César Velázquez Olimpia
Iván Velázquez Tolima
Bajas
Gastón Beraldi
Rodrigo Braña Estudiantes de La Plata
Silvio Carrario Argentinos Juniors
Daniel Cigogna Atlético Rafaela
Gastón Córdoba Belgrano (Córdoba)
Marcelo Elizaga Emelec
Cristian García
Héctor González Deportivo Cuenca
Ariel López Necaxa