Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Villar Viveros, Justo Wilmar 30/06/77 Cerrito (PAR) 19 0
12 Pocrnjic, Luciano Darío 04/08/81 Chovet (SFE) 0 0
22 Suárez, Lucas Daniel 08/02/84 Marcos Juárez (CBA)  
48 Sala , Darío Alberto 17/10/74 Córdoba 0 0
Defensores
2 Maidana , Julián Edgardo 11/01/72 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 16 1
3 Iriarte, Hugo Germán 26/03/82 Alta Gracia (CBA) 4 0
4 Fernández, Leandro Sebastián 30/01/83 Rosario (SFE) No jugó
8 Vella, Luciano Germán 13/04/81 Rosario (SFE) 15 2
13 Garay, Ezequiel Marcelo 10/10/86 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
16 Ré, Germán David 02/11/81 Santa Fe 16 0
23 Aguirre, Gastón Damián 11/11/81 Adrogué (BUE) 8 0
24 Aguírrez, Pedro Domingo 06/08/73 Quilmes (BUE) 0 0
26 González, Alejandro César 01/08/79 Trenque Lauquen (BUE) 1 0
30 Spolli, Nicolás Federico 20/02/83 Coronel Bogado (SFE) 15 2
  Adinolfi Duarte, Edgardo Alberto 27/04/74 Montevideo (URU)  
Volantes
5 Rosada , Ariel Javier 11/04/78 Campana (BUE) 16 0
10 Manso , Damián Alejandro 06/06/79 Rosario (SFE) 4 0
11 Marino , Guillermo Andrés 02/02/81 Los Surgentes (SFE) No jugó
14 Fondato, Matías Emanuel 12/05/82 General Celly (BUE)  
18 Lucero, Adrián Oscar 16/08/84 Las Heras (MZA) 13 0
20 Capria Labiste, Rubén Oscar 06/01/70 Gral. Belgrano (BUE) 14 3
21 Almaraz , José Luis 29/02/80 Fraile Pintado (JUJ)  
25 Belluschi, Fernando Daniel 10/09/83 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) 17 4
27 Zapata , Ariel Hernán 02/09/74 Florencio Varela (BUE) 17 2
28 Penta, Marcelo Alejandro 26/08/85 Las Heras (MZA) 10 0
31 Rosales, Paulo Roberto 10/01/84 Cosquín (CBA) 2 0
34 Rodas, Gustavo Ariel 16/01/86 Rosario (SFE) 11 0
36 Villagra, José Luis 24/02/86 Villa María (CBA) 1 0
Delanteros
7 Ortega, Ariel Arnaldo 04/03/74 Lib.Gral.San Martín (JUJ) 13 2
15 Esnaider , Juan Eduardo 05/03/73 Mar del Plata (BUE) 10 1
17 Borghello, Iván Emiliano 12/03/83 Paraná (ERI) 13 2
19 Steinert, Héctor Damián 25/02/86 Paraná (ERI) 7 0
29 Cereseto, Lucio Darío 14/10/83 Rosario (SFE) 7 2
32 Scocco, Ignacio Martín 29/05/85 Hughes (SFE) 15 1
35 Cejas, Mauro Emiliano 24/08/85 Adrogué (BUE) 1 0
Altas
Edgardo Adinolfi Pontevedra
Mauro Cejas Temperley
Juan Esnaider ----
Darío Sala ----
Bajas
Sebastián Domínguez Corinthians
Jardel Alavés
Luciano Palos Belgrano (Córdoba)
Gabriel Ruiz Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Diego Villar Santiago Wanderers