Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Lanús
Clausura '05


Arqueros
1 Irigoytía , Joaquín Andrés 15/08/75 Paraná (ERI) 0 0
13 Bossio , Carlos Guillermo 01/12/73 Córdoba 18 0
31 Ramírez, Horacio Martín 21/03/84 Posadas (MIS) Reserva
  Romano, Rolando Héctor 17/03/85 Capital Federal Reserva
Defensores
2 Almirón, Javier Alejandro 09/02/80 Lanús (BUE) 6 0
3 Ribonetto, Walter Darío 06/07/74 Corral de Bustos (CBA) 10 1
4 Graieb , Rodolfo Moisés 08/06/74 Río Ceballos (CBA) 11 0
6 Cuberas , Maximiliano Pablo 16/08/73 Villada (SFE) Lesionado
11 Velázquez , Maximiliano Nicolás 14/03/80 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 16 0
12 Alessandria , Lucas Ramón 05/04/78 Rafaela (SFE) 8 0
20 Gioda, Leandro Andrés 01/10/84 Pérez (SFE) 18 3
26 Romero, Martín Mauricio 13/01/83 Santa Rosa (LPA) 14 1
Volantes
5 Carboni , Ezequiel Alejo 04/04/79 Capital Federal 13 0
8 Pelletieri, Agustín Daniel 17/05/82 Capital Federal 11 0
10 Díaz , Rodrigo Ezequiel 28/08/81 Moreno (BUE) 15 4
14 Iribarren, Gabriel Alejandro 06/08/81 Lanús (BUE) 12 0
16 Biglieri, Santiago 11/02/86 San Nicolás (SFE) 8 2
17 Valeri, Diego Hernán 01/05/86 Valentín Alsina (BUE) 5 0
18 Fritzler, Matías Lionel 23/08/86 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 4 1
21 De Bruno, Luciano Ángel 08/06/78 Rosario (SFE) 8 1
23 Aguirre, Marcos Sebastián 30/03/84 Arroyito (CBA) 2 1
25 Escudero, Leandro Martín 28/11/83 Lanús (BUE) 1 0
30 Archubi, Rodrigo Javier 06/06/85 Remedios de Escalada (BUE) 3 0
33 Leto, Sebastián Eduardo 30/08/86 Alejandro Korn (BUE) 1 1
35 Frezzotti, Alejandro Javier 15/02/84 Monte Buey (CBA) Reserva
  Mariño Márquez, Juan Carlos 02/01/82 Lima (PER) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Manicero, Diego Ariel 24/05/85 Villa del Rosario (CBA) 5 0
9 Tilger , Daniel Alberto 03/08/70 Ciudad Evita (BUE) 4 0
15 Díaz, Román Gonzalo 31/07/80 Moreno (BUE) 14 4
19 Lagos, Diego Eduardo 03/05/86 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 1
27 Graf , Claudio Fernando 31/01/76 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 12 8
28 Fabbiani, Cristian Gastón 03/09/83 Ciudad Evita (BUE) 16 6
29 Óbolo , Mauro Iván 28/09/81 Arroyito (CBA) 14 1
  Pérez García, Matías Augusto 13/10/84 Tartagal (SAL) Juveniles
Altas
Román Díaz Atlas
Cristian Fabbiani Palestino
Joaquín Irigoytía Almagro
Walter Ribonetto Júnior
Bajas
Claudio Flores Libertad
Néstor Moiraghi Italmaracaibo
Sebastián Salomón Olimpia
Juan José Serrizuela Libertad