Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Caranta , Mauricio Ariel 31/07/78 Bell Ville (CBA) 18 0
12 Carranza, Jorge Carlos 07/05/81 Córdoba 1 0
22 Grosso Prijmak, Damián 03/02/75 Castelar (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Moreyra, Julio César 10/08/81 Córdoba 12 1
3 Barone Farías, Deivis 28/08/79 San Ramón (URU) 18 2
4 Ortiz Carande, Enrique Esteban 16/07/79 Córdoba 9 0
6 Scherrer, Matías Damián 04/02/85 Córdoba (CBA) 1 0
9 León, Manuel Alejandro 05/12/84 Córdoba 1 0
15 Sanchírico, Franco 21/01/84 Córdoba 16 0
20 Pagés , Ricardo Hernán 02/05/73 Capital Federal 14 1
30 Manfredi , Christian Hernán 09/06/73 Olivos (BUE) 9 0
33 Clementz , Fernando Rubén 27/04/71 Rafaela (SFE) 8 1
  Quiroga, Franco Abel 19/04/85 Córdoba  
Volantes
5 Lux , Javier Alejandro 10/07/77 Carcarañá (SFE) 15 0
7 Peralta, Adrián Maximiliano 08/05/82 Ezeiza (BUE) 17 1
8 Pilipauskas, Leonel Eduardo 18/05/75 Montevideo (URU) 14 0
10 Bustamante, Luis Gonzalo 11/12/85 Ucacha (CBA) 1 0
10 Gasparini, Lucas Ariel 1 0
11 Arrieta, Sebastián Alejandro 31/10/85 Añatuya (SDE) 8 2
16 Castro, Alexis Nicolás 23/01/84 Mina Clavero (CBA) 13 3
18 Moreno, Marcelo Ariel 1 0
19 Colliard , Enrique Eugenio 20/02/74 Lanús (BUE) 6 0
21 Raymonda, Santiago 03/04/79 Arteaga (SFE) 17 3
23 Cobo Gálvez, Juan Manuel 26/11/84 Córdoba 9 1
23 Montalvo, Benito Félix 19/09/85 Unquillo (CBA) 1 1
  Miranda, Juan Pablo 28/09/85 Córdoba Juveniles
Delanteros
13 Jiménez , Daniel Ángel 04/12/70 Rafaela (SFE) 16 5
17 Lujambio Llanes, Josemir 25/09/71 Durazno (URU) 14 9
26 Weber, Mauricio Enrique 26/10/82 Young (URU) 5 0
31 Caprari, Gastón Nicolás 17/02/85 Córdoba 7 2
32 Ayala, Guillermo Maximiliano 22/09/83 Resistencia (CHA) 3 0
  Barrera, Fernando David 05/04/82 Córdoba  
  Klimowicz, Nicolás Daniel 22/04/85 Córdoba Juveniles
No Disponible
27 Villegas, José Luis 0 0
  Ortega, Claudio  
Altas
Josemir Lujambio At.Celaya
Leonel Pilipauskas Fénix
Mauricio Weber Rentistas
Bajas
Hernán Boyero Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Marcelo De Souza Deportivo Colonia
Juan Fernández Di Alessio Cerro Porteño
Esteban Gil Gimnasia de Jujuy
Martín Godoy Talleres (Córdoba)
Alberto Martín Ojeda
Diego Quintana Barcelona
Martín Vilallonga