Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Gutiérrez , Marcos Juan 30/11/70 Lib. Gral. San Martín (JUJ) 19 0
12 Morales, Diego Hernán 16/04/83 Capital Federal 0 0
17 Botero López, Alejandro 08/10/80 Pereira (COL) 0 0
27 Navarro, Nicolás Gastón 25/03/85 Capital Federal 0 0
Defensores
2 Medero, Luis Adrián 24/01/73 Hurlingham (BUE) 14 0
3 Galván , Carlos Alberto 28/10/73 Lanús (BUE) 18 1
4 De Muner, Pablo Daniel 14/04/81 Capital Federal 7 0
6 Fleitas, Leandro Roberto 29/12/83 San Martín (BUE) 16 1
14 Brandán, Pablo Daniel 05/03/83 Merlo (BUE) 11 0
21 Seltzer, Ariel Gerardo 03/01/81 Villa Ocampo (SFE) 15 0
24 Barroso, Julio Alberto 16/01/85 San Martín (BUE) Reserva
25 Gamboa , Fernando Andrés 28/10/70 Marcos Juárez (CBA)  
26 Pareja, Nicolás Martín 19/01/84 Capital Federal 8 0
31 Caballero, Néstor Fabián 16/05/85 Clorinda (FOR) 2 0
32 Quiroga, Facundo Nicolás 16/05/85 Garín (BUE) 1 0
  Prósperi, Gonzalo Sebastián 03/06/85 Capital Federal Reserva
Volantes
5 Pérez Castro, Facundo Javier 07/08/81 San Miguel (TUC) 10 0
7 Arce, Matías Sebastián 31/01/80 Estación Clucellas (SFE) 6 0
8 Machín, Gastón 23/02/83 Del Viso (BUE) 17 2
10 Morínigo, Gustavo 23/01/77 Asunción (PAR) 12 4
18 Mignini , Mariano Nicolás 11/10/75 Mar del Plata (BUE) 13 0
19 Colace, Hugo Roberto 06/01/84 Vicente López (BUE) 3 0
23 Marini , Claudio Javier 15/05/72 Quilmes (BUE) 14 2
29 Montenegro, Fernando 16/03/81 Capital Federal  
30 Setti, Sebastián Andrés 09/02/84 Caseros (BUE) 4 0
33 Córdoba, Matías Jesús 07/10/84 Lanús (BUE) 4 2
Delanteros
9 Pisculichi, Leonardo Nicolás 18/01/84 Rafael Castillo (BUE) 17 3
11 Carrario , Silvio René 31/08/71 Bell Ville (CBA) 17 8
16 Núñez, Leonel Jorge 13/10/84 Capital Federal 9 0
20 Oberman, Gustavo Andrés 25/03/85 Quilmes (BUE) 14 3
22 Morán Puleo, Dickson Ruberth 11/08/73 Mérida (VEN) 4 0
28 Niell, Franco 22/05/83 Trelew (CHU) 3 0
  Minadevino, Martín Hernán 17/08/83 Reserva
Altas
Silvio Carrario Quilmes
Martín Minadevino Rosario Central
Ruberth Morán Bucaramanga
Gustavo Morínigo Libertad
Bajas
Lucas Barrios Deportes Temuco
Lucas Biglia Independiente
Gastón Casas Recreativo Huelva
Julián Kmet Gimnasia de Jujuy
Ernesto Marchisio Nueva Chicago
Néstor Ortigoza Nueva Chicago
Víctor Píriz Álvez Banfield
Lisandro Sacripanti Hapoel Nazareth Elit