Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Cuenca , Mario Eduardo 06/03/75 Río Cuarto (CBA) 16 0
23 Pezzuti , Gastón Fernando 09/02/76 Capital Federal 3 0
33 Ruiz, Néstor Omar 05/02/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Grabinski , Cristian Emilio 12/01/80 Llavallol (BUE) 16 1
3 Baroni, Leonardo José 14/06/82 Sarmiento (SFE) 1 0
6 Martínez Rotela, Ángel Marcelo 09/10/83 Asunción (PAR) 13 0
18 Orozco Vázquez, Andrés Felipe 18/03/79 Medellín (COL) 15 2
21 Pinola, Horacio Javier 24/02/83 Olivos (BUE) 18 0
27 Domínguez , Eduardo Rodrigo 01/09/78 Lanús (BUE) Lesionado
31 Tambussi , Leonardo Gabriel 02/09/81 Mar del Plata (BUE) 10 0
36 Cabral, Gustavo Daniel 14/10/85 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 3 0
37 Bordaberry, Juan Manuel 18/02/85 Laprida (BUE) Reserva
43 Gómez, Leonardo Ramón 01/08/84 San Miguel (BUE) 1 0
Volantes
5 Galdames Díaz, Pablo Manuel 26/06/74 Santiago (CHI) 2 0
8 Rimoldi , Lucas Roberto 07/08/80 Córdoba 17 1
13 Ceballos, Ezequiel Darío 23/02/83 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 1 0
16 Ferreiro, Lucas Sebastián 10/04/79 Capital Federal 3 0
17 Mirosevic, Milovan Petar 20/06/80 Santiago (CHI) 12 2
19 González, Mariano Nicolás 05/05/81 Tandil (BUE) 16 5
24 Torres, Juan Manuel 20/06/85 Capital Federal 15 0
25 Ramos, Carlos Alberto 27/04/81 Capital Federal 4 0
26 Gaitán , Gonzalo Daniel 02/12/73 Necochea (BUE)  
29 Principiano , Vicente Rubén 03/10/78 San Nicolás (BUE) 10 0
35 Barrientos, Juan Manuel 04/03/82 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 3 0
38 Torres Martínez, Edison Eliezer 0 0
39 Céliz, Leonardo Damián 26/01/83 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 9 0
  Molina , Roberto Antonio 28/10/71 San Martín (MZA)  
Delanteros
9 Romero , Sebastián Ariel 27/04/78 Berisso (BUE) 13 2
10 Fernández, Gastón Nicolás 12/10/83 Avellaneda (BUE) 16 6
15 López, Lisandro 02/03/83 Rafael Obligado (BUE) 18 6
20 Casas , Gastón Ángel 10/01/78 Capital Federal 6 2
28 Olguín, Luciano Esteban 03/09/82 General Vidal (BUE) 2 0
32 Tambussi, Guillermo Andrés 12/11/82 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 0
34 Benítez, Luis Alberto 14/02/85 Ezpeleta (BUE) 8 1
41 Pereyra, Cristian Alberto 24/06/83 Mar del Plata (BUE) 1 0
Altas
Mariano González Palermo
Ángel Martínez Tacuary
Cristian Pereyra Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Javier Pinola At. Madrid
Bajas
Gustavo Arce Guaraní Asunción
Luciano Castillo Sport Boys
Maximiliano Estévez Morelos
John Galliquio Universitario
Diego Milito Genoa
Claudio Úbeda Tokyo Verdy