Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Cuenca , Mario Eduardo 06/03/75 Río Cuarto (CBA) 3 0
25 Campagnuolo , Gustavo Jorge 27/06/73 Capital Federal 16 0
33 Ruiz, Néstor Omar 05/02/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Castillo , Luciano Ariel 23/02/78 Merlo (BUE) Reserva
3 Rivarola , Guillermo Daniel 11/10/68 Villa Huidobro (CBA) 6 0
4 Arano , Carlos Andrés 06/05/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 11 0
6 Úbeda, Claudio Fernando 17/09/69 Rosario (SFE) 17 0
16 Bedoya, Gerardo Alberto 26/11/75 Ebéjico (COL) 10 0
20 Orozco Vázquez, Andrés Felipe 18/03/79 Medellín (COL) 15 2
21 Amarilla, Ángel Roberto 27/07/81 Eusebio Ayala (PAR) 11 2
24 Malagueño, Javier Hernán 27/10/82 Cosquín (CBA) 0 0
30 Barsottini, Osvaldo Rubén 28/08/81 Tandil (BUE) Reserva
38 Cabral, Gustavo Daniel 14/10/85 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 0 0
Volantes
5 Marchant , Julio Javier 11/01/80 Santiago del Estero Reserva
7 Bastía , Adrián Jesús 20/12/78 Gobernador Crespo (BUE) 13 0
8 París , Claudio Martín 31/03/73 Mar del Plata (BUE) Reserva
10 Peralta Salso, Sixto Raimundo 16/04/79 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 16 2
13 Ceballos, Ezequiel Darío 23/02/83 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 3 0
14 Loscri , Diego Adrián 22/04/77 Capital Federal Reserva
17 Mirosevic, Milovan Petar 20/06/80 Santiago (CHI) 15 3
18 Vitali , Martín Ariel 11/11/75 Moreno (BUE) 17 1
19 González, Mariano Nicolás 05/05/81 Tandil (BUE) 17 2
28 Arce , Gustavo Rubén 01/07/79 Tartagal (SAL) 11 1
36 Ramos, Carlos Alberto 27/04/81 Capital Federal 2 0
37 Torres, Juan Manuel 20/06/85 Capital Federal 10 0
39 Barrientos, Juan Manuel 04/03/82 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 0 0
  Principiano , Vicente Rubén 03/10/78 San Nicolás (BUE) Lesionado
Delanteros
9 Romero , Sebastián Ariel 27/04/78 Berisso (BUE) 12 1
11 Milito , Diego Alberto 12/06/79 Bernal (BUE) 18 6
12 Rueda , Luis Fernando 11/01/72 San Rafael (MZA) 13 4
15 López, Lisandro 02/03/83 Rafael Obligado (BUE) 3 0
22 Estévez , Carlos Maximiliano 02/06/77 Capital Federal 15 1
23 García, Manuel Pablo 11/11/80 Brinkmann (CBA) 1 0
  Bonvín, Pablo Facundo 15/04/81 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) Solo Copa
Altas
Roberto Amarilla Valencia
Facundo Bonvín Boca Juniors
Mariano González Palermo
Milovan Mirosevic Universidad Católica
Andrés Orozco Independiente Medel.
Vicente Principiano Colo Colo
Luis Rueda Universidad de Chile
Bajas
Gonzalo Belloso Colón de Santa Fe
Diego Loscri The Strongest
Julián Maidana Livingston
Guillermo Morigi Barcelona
Nicolás Pavlovich Saturn Ren TV
Diego Pumar Universitario
Leonardo Tambussi Arsenal