Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Ríos , Martín Rubén 14/07/77 Arrecifes (BUE) 12 0
12 Bordad López, Ignacio Javier 14/09/76 Montevideo (URU) 0 0
13 Migliore, Pablo Alejandro 27/01/82 Villa Sarmiento (BUE) 0 0
15 Andújar, Mariano Gonzalo 30/07/83 Capital Federal 7 0
35 Gómez, Víctor Elías 13/09/86 Capital Federal 0 0
  Andersen , Carlos Sebastián 18/03/73 Tres Arroyos (BUE) No jugó
  Ponzio, Gonzalo Román 08/01/79 Piamonte (SFE) No jugó
Defensores
2 Ortiz, Ramón Pedro 01/06/83 Formosa 16 0
3 Fernández , Cristian Gabriel 15/07/79 Capital Federal 12 0
4 Graieb , Rodolfo Moisés 08/06/74 Río Ceballos (CBA) 9 0
6 Lobos, Gabriel Alfredo 21/04/74 Temperley (BUE) 10 0
14 Zalazar, Juan Leonardo 16/05/83 Capital Federal 11 0
18 Fernández, Raúl Hernán Ariel 22/03/83 Capital Federal 3 0
29 Goltz, Paolo Duval 12/05/85 Villaguay (ERI) 1 0
30 Monsalvo, Pablo Martín 17/01/83 Roque Pérez (BUE) 12 0
31 Kobistyj , Marcelo 23/02/72 Ituzaingó (BUE) 3 0
32 Da Silva Lima, Marcelo 4 0
33 Cellay, Cristian Ariel 05/09/81 Capital Federal 11 0
36 González, Miguel 5 0
  Álvarez, Luis 0 0
Volantes
5 Camejo, Carlos Enrique 06/06/73 Villa García (URU) 9 0
8 Hirsig, Santiago 12/01/78 San Isidro (BUE) 15 1
10 Cabrol , Darío Gabriel 30/01/72 Santa Fe 6 2
13 Funes, Diego Sebastián 14/01/83 Capital Federal 1 0
16 Milano, Mauro Ramiro 19/01/84 Capital Federal 16 0
17 Ortiz, Ramón Antonio 06/11/81 Morón (BUE)  
22 Garipe, Daniel César 07/05/81 San Juan 11 2
23 Cochas, Diego 14/08/79 Córdoba 6 0
26 Mazzucco , Martín Esteban 21/02/74 La Plata (BUE) No jugó
27 Pranich, Darío Javier 22/02/82 Capital Federal 3 0
28 Alonso, Alejandro César 03/03/82 Capital Federal 15 2
34 Uribe Elera, Julio Edson 09/05/82 Lima (PER) 3 0
38 Lipo, Sebastián Caseros (BUE) 4 0
39 Bracco, Luciano 26/05/83 Capital Federal 2 0
40 Buz, Jeremías Emanuel 13/06/83 Capital Federal Reserva
  Sosa, Juan Manuel 11/02/85 San Justo (BUE)  
Delanteros
7 Gigena , Darío Alberto 21/01/78 Arroyito (CBA) 11 1
9 Villa, Emanuel Alejandro 24/02/82 Capital Federal 17 3
11 Fleita, Juán Ramón 23/06/72 Las Toscas (SFE) Lesionado
20 López Rojas, Francisco Solano 01/03/84 Santísima Trinidad (PAR) 9 1
21 López, Esteban Fabián 05/01/82 Capital Federal 10 0
29 Guerra, Claudio Rubén 05/08/83 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 4 0
37 Villalba, Ismael Oscar 04/10/83 Cañuelas (BUE) 2 0
  Godoy , Alberto Javier 28/10/73 Lanús (BUE) No jugó
Altas
Ignacio Bordad Danubio
Darío Cabrol Universidad de Chile
Carlos Camejo Nacional
Darío Gigena Colón de Santa Fe
Bajas
Adrián Ávalos Manta
Sergio Comba Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Pablo Lavallén San Luis
Gabriel Meta Belgrano (Córdoba)
Sebastián Morquio Uralan Elista
Juan Carlos Padra Logroñés
Sergio Schulmeister
Alfredo Torres Coopsol
Cristian Zermattén Deportivo Cuenca