Martes 2 de septiembre de 2014 0:01


Arqueros
1 Abbondanzieri , Roberto Carlos 19/08/72 Bouquet (SFE) 14 0
12 Caballero, Wilfredo Daniel 28/09/81 Villa Constitución (SFE) 4 0
25 Muñoz , Cristian Fernando 01/07/77 Junín (BUE) 0 0
31 Eberto, Gustavo Daniel 30/08/83 Paso de los Libres (CTE) 1 0
35 Ruffini, Adelquis 07/01/83 Carcarañá (SFE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Schiavi , Rolando Carlos 18/01/73 Lincoln (BUE) 11 2
3 Rodríguez, Clemente Juan 31/07/81 Capital Federal 11 1
4 Ibarra , Hugo Benjamín 01/04/74 El Colorado (FOR) 9 1
6 Burdisso , Nicolás Andrés 12/04/81 Altos de Chipión (CBA) 11 0
13 Crosa , Diego Sebastián 18/04/76 Rosario (SFE) 14 0
14 Jerez, Pablo Ezequiel 26/07/83 Morón (BUE) 8 0
15 Calvo , José María 15/07/81 Quenumá (BUE) 9 1
23 Silvestre, Matías Agustín 25/09/84 Mercedes (BUE) 5 1
27 Barbosa, Joel Enrique 15/01/83 Córdoba 3 0
28 González, César Alberto 25/01/82 San Justo (BUE) 3 0
30 Carballo, Héctor Federico 14/03/80 Morón (BUE) 2 0
36 Zanotti, Mauro Andrés 14/01/85 Bell Ville (CBA) 0 0
37 Álvarez, Pablo Sebastián 17/04/84 San Martín (BUE) 1 0
38 Magnago, Víctor Eduardo 07/02/83 Santa Fe 1 0
41 Osella, Raúl Alberto 08/06/84 Morteros (CBA) 1 0
  Bazzi , Elías Iván 23/05/81 Villa del Rosario (CBA)  
  Forchetti, Juan Marcos 01/04/81 Tres Arroyos (BUE) Reserva
  Mores, Aldo Andrés 13/01/82  
Volantes
5 Battaglia , Sebastián Alejandro 08/11/80 Santa Fe 7 1
8 Cagna , Diego Sebastián 19/04/70 Capital Federal 11 0
10 González , Ezequiel 10/07/80 Rosario (SFE) 10 2
11 Pérez , Omar Sebastián 29/03/81 Santiago del Estero 2 0
17 Estévez , Raúl Enrique 21/01/78 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 15 1
18 Donnet , Matías Abel 18/04/80 Esperanza (SFE) 12 3
20 Villarreal , Javier Alejandro 01/03/79 Alta Gracia (CBA) 11 2
22 Cascini , Alfredo Raúl 07/04/71 San Fernando (BUE) 8 0
24 Caneo, Miguel Eduardo 17/03/83 Gral.Roca (RNE) 4 1
26 Christovao, Gabriel 02/11/82 Capital Federal 1 0
29 Pinto , Gustavo Hernán 29/05/79 Ciudadela (BUE) 13 1
33 Fabbro, Jonathan 16/01/82 Capital Federal 4 1
34 Verón, Leonardo Adrián 22/01/82 Laferrere (BUE) 1 0
39 Caffa, Juan Pablo 30/09/84 Murphy (SFE) 1 0
42 Ormazábal Escobar, Víctor Manuel 02/04/85 Capital Federal 1 0
  Chena, Gustavo Santa Fe  
  Ledesma, Pablo Martín 04/02/84 La Falda (CBA)  
Delanteros
7 Barros Schelotto , Guillermo 04/05/73 La Plata (BUE) 9 5
9 Moreno Rojas , Alfredo David 12/01/80 Santiago del Estero 5 2
16 Delgado , Marcelo Alejandro 24/03/73 Cap. Bermúdez (SFE) 13 0
19 Tévez, Carlos Alberto 05/02/84 Capital Federal 13 5
21 Cángele, Franco Darío 16/07/84 F.Madero (BUE) 3 0
32 Bracamonte, Héctor Andrés 16/02/79 Río Cuarto (CBA) 5 5
40 Boselli, Mauro 22/05/85 Capital Federal 1 0
43 Cardoso de Oliveira, Edilio Jean 16/05/83 Alegrete (BRA) 1 0
  Herrera , Esteban José 09/03/81 Villa Constitución (SFE) Reserva
Altas
Diego Cagna At.Celaya
Pablo Ledesma Talleres (Córdoba)
Alfredo Moreno Shandong Luneng
Bajas
Facundo Bonvín Racing Club
Christian Giménez Unión de Santa Fe
Facundo Imboden Millonarios
Roberto Sosa Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata