Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Noce , Enzo Leonardo 07/04/69 La Plata (BUE) 12 0
12 Peruscina, Maximiliano Adrián 02/03/79 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 0 0
28 Barbosa, Mariano Damián 24/07/84 Avellaneda (BUE) 7 0
37 Bologna, Enrique Alberto 13/02/82 Capital Federal 0 0
Defensores
2 González, Adrián Manuel 05/10/72 Moreno (BUE) 18 0
4 Rodríguez, Santiago Andrés 06/09/76 Quilmes (BUE) 16 2
6 Sanguinetti, Javier Esteban 08/01/71 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 19 2
20 Quiroga, Juan Leandro 20/04/82 Monte Buey (CBA) 1 0
21 Barraza, Julio Eduardo 04/03/80 Santa Fe 5 0
23 Fonseca, Walter David 16/01/80 Santa Fe Reserva
25 Galarza, Marcos Adrián 03/04/84 Morón (BUE) 12 0
26 Villafañe, Pedro Martín 22/05/81 Almafuerte (CBA) Reserva
36 Martínez, Cristian 09/01/82 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 0 0
  Fernández, Jorge Ariel 09/03/82 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
3 San Martín, Andrés 12/04/78 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 2 0
5 Cavallo , Darío Germán 11/07/75 Córdoba 17 0
10 Sánchez, José Luis 26/05/74 Capital Federal 15 0
11 Gordillo , Raúl Eduardo 14/09/74 San Fernando del Valle (CAT) 1 0
14 Santa Cruz, Fabián Hernán 28/02/80 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 9 0
15 López, Norberto Ariel 11/05/79 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
17 Lezcano, Pablo Víctor 24/01/80 Adrogué (BUE) 2 0
18 Giménez, Damián Joel 26/02/82 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 9 0
19 Russo, Pablo José 05/03/81 Laferrere (BUE) Reserva
22 Silvera, Yari David 20/02/76 Treinta y Tres Orientales (URU 4 0
27 Leiva, Gastón Gonzalo 08/01/81 Chilecito (LRI) 0 0
30 Fernández , Pablo César 04/06/71 La Plata (BUE) 18 0
32 Moreno y Fabianesi, Iván Diego 04/06/79 Badajoz (ESP) 19 4
35 Farías, Alejandro Fabián 28/01/70 Capital Federal  
38 Sandoval, Santiago Omar 23/04/82 Baradero (BUE) 1 0
39 Toledo, Damián Ezequiel 12/02/83 San Antonio de Padua (BUE) 1 0
Delanteros
7 Jiménez , Walter Adrián 29/08/77 Lanús (BUE) 19 2
8 Cervera , Jorge Elio 17/01/75 San Rafael (MZA) 18 3
9 Bilos, Daniel Rubén 03/09/80 Pergamino (BUE) 10 1
16 Colautti, Roberto Damián 24/05/82 Lozada (CBA) 16 4
24 Suligoy, Ariel 24/06/77 Machagay (CHA) 1 0
31 Carraro, Gustavo Ariel 06/05/76 San Miguel (TUC) 3 0
33 Álvarez, Fernando Leonel 24/04/82 Temperley (BUE) 4 0
  Erregarena, Martín Gabriel 16/02/82 Villa Nueva (CBA) 0 0
  Fontela, Ariel Marcelo 09/02/79 Capital Federal Reserva
Altas
Enzo Noce Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Andrés San Martín Unión de Santa Fe
Bajas
Diego Cocca Veracruz
Cristian Luchetti Santos Laguna