Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Lanús
Clausura '01


Arqueros
1 Burela , Rodrigo Luis Tomás 12/10/71 Junín (BUE) 7 0
12 Flores Banegas, Claudio Sebastián 10/05/76 Colonia (URU) 12 0
13 Martinuzzi, Fernando 06/11/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
  Limia , Oscar Alejandro 16/07/75 Avellaneda (BUE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Alessandria , Lucas Ramón 05/04/78 Rafaela (SFE) 15 0
3 Roldán , Carlos Sebastián 12/09/79 La Rioja 13 0
6 Caniza Acuña, Denis Ramón 29/08/74 Bella Vista (PAR) 13 1
15 Ciglic , Mariano Gabriel 15/04/76 Lanús (BUE) 3 0
17 Hoyos, Santiago Abel 03/06/82 Capital Federal 18 2
27 Fuentes Ferrario, Eduardo Raúl 15/02/73 Capital Federal 3 0
30 López, Diego Martín 02/11/81 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
  Almirón, Javier Alejandro 09/02/80 Lanús (BUE) Lesionado
  Ciglic , Dante Maximiliano 05/01/78 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) Lesionado
  Fernández , Mariano Antonio 02/09/78 Lanús (BUE) Reserva
  Morales, Cristian Gastón 11/02/83 Vicente López (BUE) 1 0
  Ramón , Gabriel Fernando 20/05/76 Lanús (BUE) Lesionado
Volantes
4 Álvarez, Cristian Osvaldo 09/01/78 Capital Federal 18 2
5 Carboni , Ezequiel Alejo 04/04/79 Capital Federal 17 0
8 Fernández Di Alessio, Juan Ignacio 09/09/75 Capital Federal 12 0
10 Sarría , Claudio Romualdo 10/08/75 Córdoba 19 4
14 Daniele , Cristian Ricardo 10/03/71 Rosario (SFE) 13 0
18 Zubeldía , Luis Francisco 13/01/81 Santa Rosa (LPA) 10 1
20 Kmet , Julián Andrés 21/11/77 Lanús (BUE) 12 1
22 Aguilar, Mario Alberto 01/08/78 Capital Federal Reserva
23 Díaz , Rodrigo Ezequiel 28/08/81 Moreno (BUE) 18 0
24 Clotet , Carlos Sebastián 17/09/72 Nogoyá (ERI) 1 0
25 Gianunzio , Emiliano Daniel 25/01/82 Longchamps (BUE) 1 0
26 Galván, Diego Alberto 19/03/82 Gral.Rodríguez (BUE) 4 1
29 Borjas, Alejandro 22/03/82 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
  Lagoria, César Emanuel 27/03/80 Avellaneda (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 González , Silvio Augusto 08/06/80 Guernica (BUE) 18 3
9 Klimowicz , Diego Fernando 06/07/74 Quilmes (BUE) 16 8
11 López , Ariel Maximiliano 05/04/74 Lanús (BUE) 6 3
16 Coria , Carlos Sebastián 20/02/80 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 10 1
Altas
Mariano Fernández Belgrano (Córdoba)
Eduardo Fuentes Pachuca
Bajas
Rubén Capria  
Martín Vilallonga Avispa Fukuoka