Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Chilavert González, José Luis Félix 27/07/65 Luque (PAR)
12 De la Fuente , Ariel Andrés 17/07/77 San Martín (BUE)
29 Leyenda , Bernardo Alejandro 26/03/80 Capital Federal
Defensores
2 Domínguez , Federico Hernán 13/08/76 Lanús (BUE)
3 Ledesma , Walter Rafael 12/02/79 Rosario (SFE)
4 Maldonado , Hernán Diego 22/01/78 Tigre (BUE)
6 Pellegrino , Maximiliano 26/01/80 Leones (CBA)
15 Méndez Pardiñas, Sebastián Ariel 04/07/77 Capital Federal
16 Franco , Gustavo Martín Capital Federal Reserva
21 Herbella , Juan Manuel 03/05/78 Capital Federal
27 Domínguez , Eduardo Rodrigo 01/09/78 Lanús (BUE)
31 Dudar , Emiliano Sebastián 17/01/82 San Justo (BUE)
33 Vella , Cristian Daniel 06/03/78 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Cubero , Fabián Andrés 21/12/78 Mar del Plata (BUE)
7 Bassedas , Christian Gustavo 16/02/73 Capital Federal
8 Husaín , Claudio Daniel 20/11/74 San Justo (BUE)
10 Camps , Patricio Alejandro 22/01/72 Capital Federal
14 Ercoli , Ariel 19/02/77 Capital Federal
19 Ocamica , Leonardo Sebastián 27/06/80 San Antonio de Padua (BUE) Reserva
23 Buján , Esteban Santiago 13/07/79 Capital Federal
24 Falcón , Juan Carlos 19/11/79 Gral. Villegas (BUE)
25 Marangoni, Rodrigo Daniel 21/02/78 Paraná (ERI)
26 Castromán , Lucas Martín 02/10/80 Villa Flandria (BUE)
32 Schmildhalter , Gonzalo Daniel 08/05/80 San Carlos (SFE)
Delanteros
9 Pandolfi , Fernando Daniel 29/05/74 Capital Federal
11 Morigi , Guillermo Carlos 01/03/74 Ciudadela (BUE)
17 Cantoro , Lucas Maximiliano 03/04/79 Capital Federal
18 González , Aníbal Roy 07/02/78 Capital Federal
20 Bardaro , Cristian Pedro 11/08/77 Capital Federal
22 Husaín , Darío Fernando 02/05/76 Haedo (BUE)
30 Óbolo , Mauro Iván 28/09/81 Arroyito (CBA)
34 Armesto , Pablo 11/01/80 Jardín América (MIS)
99 Asad , Omar Andrés 09/04/71 Capital Federal Lesionado
99 Téllez Rueda, Julián Gustavo 09/11/77 Cali (COL) Lesionado
136 Montenegro, Andrés Gabriel 28/04/78 Capital Federal  
Altas
Julián Téllez América de Cali
Bajas
Carlos Cordone Racing Club
César Ramírez Sporting Lisboa
Diego Trotta Villa Mitre (B.Blanca)
Flavio Zandoná Avispa Fukuoka
Rolando Zárate Real Madrid