Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Ragg , Bernardo 21/05/68 Mar del Plata (BUE) 14 0
12 Labarre , César Orlando 06/05/68 Holmberg (CBA) 5 0
25 Vicente , Gonzalo Ernesto 01/08/79 Río Primero (CBA) 0 0
97 Sala , Darío Alberto 17/10/74 Córdoba  
Defensores
2 Alarcón , Diego Alejandro 02/03/75 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 13 0
3 Testa, Norberto Javier 10/07/74 Río Tercero (CBA) 17 0
4 Castillo , Sergio Raúl 15/12/68 Capiovicito (MIS) 9 0
6 Medina , Hernán Esteban 05/09/74 Córdoba 17 1
13 Bustos , Marcos Eduardo 14/05/79 Córdoba 0 0
16 López , Julio César 25/01/76 Córdoba 2 0
22 Luis Fernando, 25/04/70 Porto Alegre (BRA) 8 0
26 Carazas , Eddie 22/02/74 Lima (PER) 6 0
27 Laspada , Mauro Sebastián 09/01/75 Capital Federal 7 0
35 Umpiérrez , Sergio 12/02/68 Montevideo (URU) 3 0
Volantes
5 Villarreal , José Luis 17/03/66 Córdoba 18 1
8 Solana , Gerardo Ariel 10/11/69 Cutral Có (NEU) 12 1
10 Sosa Tieri, Luis Ernesto 19/03/64 Montevideo (URU) 14 3
11 Torres , César Leonardo 27/10/75 Córdoba 15 0
15 Villarreal , Javier Alejandro 01/03/79 Alta Gracia (CBA) 16 0
17 Jarast , Sebastián María 05/08/77 Viedma (RNE) 9 1
18 González Rojas, Esteban Nicolás 16/09/78 Córdoba 8 0
20 Montenegro , Ariel Alfredo 03/11/75 Capital Federal 19 7
30 Guzmán , Mariano Gastón 14/03/78 Córdoba 0 0
32 Martina , Gastón Enrique 03/01/80 Villa Carlos Paz (CBA) Reserva
36 Verón , Mauricio Rodrigo 03/07/77 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 0 0
Delanteros
7 López , Mauricio Rodolfo 22/02/74 Quilmes (BUE) 8 0
19 D'Amico , Patricio Martín 10/02/75 Capital Federal 2 0
24 Ferrer , Federico 17/10/77 Villa María (CBA) 6 0
29 Amaya , Hugo Marcelo 30/10/74 Villa María (CBA) 4 0
31 Godino , Nicolás Miguel 19/09/79 Córdoba 1 0
33 Carnero , Cristian 01/02/73 Sunchales (SFE) 15 3
34 Lujambio Llanes, Josemir 25/09/71 Durazno (URU) 16 8
Altas
Diego Alejandro Alarcón Instituto (Córdoba)
Sergio Castillo Atlas
Patricio D'Amico Badajoz
César Labarre Nueva Chicago
Mauro Laspada Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Mauricio López Badajoz
Josemir Lujambio Rayo Vallecano
Ariel Montenegro San Lorenzo
Gerardo Solana Argentinos Juniors
Javier Villarreal Talleres (Córdoba)
Bajas
Luis Fabián Artime Tigre
Adrián Ávalos Talleres (Córdoba)
Claudio Enría Colón de Santa Fe
Jaime Garcete  
Guillermo Güendulain Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
Hernán Manrique Unión de Santa Fe
Luis Rueda Extremadura
Cristian Ruffini  
Sergio Umpiérrez  
Cosme Zaccanti