Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04

Plantel de ----
Superliga 2018/19 - 2do semestre - Ver 1er semestre


Arqueros
  Alcayaga, Alejandro Ariel 14/06/93 Laferrere (BUE)  
  Bernacchia , Martín Ariel 10/03/77 San Fernando (BUE)  
  Botero López, Alejandro 08/10/80 Pereira (COL)  
  Bulasio, Ariel 04/06/94 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Capogrosso, Darío Ariel 26/09/78 Santa Fe (SFE)  
  Caviglia, Darío 21/07/82 San Miguel del Monte (BUE)  
  Daneri Grosso, Esteban Javier 21/05/91 Capital Federal  
  Ezquerra , Diego  
  Ferreira de Souza, Silvonei 19/12/80 Tangara de Serra (BRA)  
  Galanternik, Diego Martín 27/02/91 Capital Federal  
  Gaona, Julio César 10/07/73 Jardín América (MIS)  
  Girardini, Fernando San Vicente (SFE)  
  Matinella, Sergio Ariel 11/02/84 Wilde (BUE)  
  Monasterio , César Leonardo 10/01/71 Hurlingham (BUE)  
  Ponzio, Gonzalo Román 08/01/79 Piamonte (SFE)  
  Pozo, Diego Raúl 16/02/78 Mendoza  
  Ramírez , José Fabián 03/02/77 La Esquina (CTS)  
  Rossetti, Guido 12/05/93 Rafaela (SFE)  
  Ruiz, Néstor Omar 05/02/80 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Sánchez, Edgardo Ignacio  
  Scapparoni, Maximiliano 13/01/89 Caseros (BUE)  
  Ustari, Oscar Alfredo 03/07/86 América (BUE)  
Defensores
  Dragojevich, Marcos Danilo 16/07/75 Gral. Madariaga (BUE)  
  Monzón, Ariel  
  Mussín, Leandro Damián 05/03/87  
  Acosta, Rodrigo Sebastián  
  Alcaraz, Walter Oscar 07/04/83 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Almada, Mauricio Nicasio 18/08/76 Lincoln (BUE)  
  Álvarez, Lautaro 23/09/84 Capital Federal  
  Armella, José Nicolás 09/08/87 San Salvador (JUJ)  
  Báez Appleyard, Carlos 12/06/82 Asunción (PAR)  
  Batista, Nicolás 27/01/91 Capital Federal  
  Belfortti, José María 07/04/81 Capital Federal  
  Bilibio Estigarribia, José Andrés 02/01/75 Corrientes  
  Borjas, Emiliano 25/01/96 Tres Lomas (BUE)  
  Broggi, Ariel Esteban 15/01/83 San Martín (BUE)  
  Cabaña, Víctor Oscar 25/06/97 Garupá (MIS)  
  Cáceres Rodríguez, Pablo Domingo 22/04/85 Montevideo (URU)  
  Cadelago, Juan Martín 22/01/89 Castelar (BUE)  
  Canavesio, Nicolás 17/09/93 Rafaela (SFE)  
  Carreras, Pablo Sebastián 03/03/95 Rosario (SFE)  
  Celaya, Ignacio Domingo 17/07/80 Bell Ville (CBA)  
  Contrera, Gonzalo 20/03/94 San Martín (MZA)  
  Cuevas, Cristian Germán 28/03/88 Mendoza  
  De la Vega , Diego Hernán 01/06/79 Capital Federal  
  Delgado, Daniel Alberto 08/11/80 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Delgado, Leonardo Alcides  
  Denis , Ceferino Hugo Raúl 09/11/78 Ituzaingó (BUE)  
  Desvaux, Héctor Martín 04/02/80 Victoria (ERI)  
  Di Bártolo, Juan Esteban 28/04/83 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Diogo Enseñat, Carlos Andrés 18/07/83 Montevideo (URU)  
  Dudar , Emiliano Sebastián 17/01/82 San Justo (BUE)  
  Echeverría, Mariano Raúl 27/05/81 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Echeverría, Santiago 28/03/90 Lanús (BUE) Suspendido
  Escalona Martínez, Alejandro Adrián 14/08/79 Santiago (CHI)  
  Fernández, Juan Manuel 09/10/91  
  Franco , Ariel Horacio 02/06/78 Morón (BUE)  
  Galarza, Marcos Adrián 03/04/84 Morón (BUE)  
  Garré, Ezequiel Ángel 10/11/81 Capital Federal  
  Gunino Duque, Adrián Javier 03/02/89 Montevideo (URU)  
  Gutiérrez, Cristian Ariel 06/10/89 Chosmalal (NEU)  
  Hoyos, Santiago Abel 03/06/82 Capital Federal  
  Hure , Lucas David 02/12/80 Rosario (SFE)  
  Imboden , Facundo Jorge 02/02/80 Castelar (BUE)  
  Iriarte, Hugo Germán 26/03/82 Alta Gracia (CBA)  
  Islas, Carlos Iván 21/03/87 9 de Julio (BUE)  
  Jerez, Eric Emmanuel 20/08/94 Santa Rosa (LPA)  
  Kondratiuk, Maximiliano 27/12/84 Berisso (BUE)  
  Krupoviesa , Juan Ángel 16/04/79 San Miguel (TUC)  
  Lemos, Rodrigo 08/03/91 Montevideo (URU)  
  Lequi, Matías Emanuel 13/05/81 Rosario (SFE)  
  Lobos, Gabriel Alfredo 21/04/74 Temperley (BUE)  
  Loeschbor , Gabriel Alejandro 04/06/77 Santa Fe  
  Lolli, Gastón Matías 01/06/88 Lanús (BUE)  
  Luna, Braian Javier 15/05/91 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Luque , Sergio Gustavo 17/06/75 San Martín (BUE)  
  Macalik, Iván 14/09/87 Caseros (BUE)  
  Machín Ramírez, Cristian Adrián 05/12/88 Montevideo (URU)  
  Maidana, Gerardo Omar  
  Martínez, Enzo Daniel 17/01/97 San Miguel (BUE)  
  Martínez, Matías Alfredo 24/03/88 Resistencia (CHA)  
  Martínez Trejo, Juan Manuel 12/01/92 San Miguel (TUC)  
  Massara, Carlos Alberto 19/06/78  
  Meloño, Alejandro Gabriel 24/07/77 Montevideo (URU)  
  Monsalvo, Pablo Martín 17/01/83 Roque Pérez (BUE)  
  Morales, Emanuel David 08/05/87 General Pico (LPA)  
  Moscato, Mariano Jorge 18/07/93 Capital Federal  
  Mosset , Marcelo Julio 29/09/81 Santa Fe  
  Nieto, Damián Pablo 02/04/85 Capital Federal  
  Ojeda, Juan Carlos 23/08/88 La Plata (BUE)  
  Ortiguera, Maximiliano Fabián 09/07/80 Capital Federal  
  Ortiz, Martín Esteban 10/12/82 La Plata (BUE)  
  Paglialunga, Mario Ángel 29/10/88 Rosario (SFE)  
  Panceri, Armando Esteban 14/03/85 San Vicente (BUE)  
  Pena , Sebastián Diego 03/07/76 Capital Federal  
  Perea Mosquera, Luis Amaranto 30/01/79 Curralao (COL)  
  Pérez, Hernán Gabriel 05/07/85 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Píccoli , Alcides Victorio 16/02/78 San Lorenzo (SFE)  
  Pisano, Nicolás Osvaldo 17/09/82 Capital Federal  
  Prol, Mauricio Hernán  
  Puertas , Ángel Maximiliano 23/01/80 Capital Federal  
  Pumar, Diego Fabián 14/02/76 Montevideo (URU)  
  Quiroga , Facundo Hernán 10/11/78 San Luis  
  Quiroga, Nahuel Mario 05/08/91 Rojas (BUE)  
  Ribonetto, Walter Darío 06/07/74 Corral de Bustos (CBA)  
  Ricchetti , Pablo Javier 02/01/77 Capital Federal  
  Robledo, Gonzalo Sebastián 18/01/87 Laferrere (BUE)  
  Rodríguez Pagano, Lucas 22/04/80 Capital Federal  
  Rodríguez Pérez, Guillermo Daniel 21/03/84 Montevideo (URU)  
  Sánchez, Lucas David 30/07/86 Córdoba  
  Scipioni, Leandro Vicente 14/07/90 Villa Bosch (BUE)  
  Sinisterra Arias, Jesús Brahaman 09/12/75 Quibdo-Choco (COL)  
  Soto, Víctor Daniel 14/04/81 Corrientes  
  Torres Mozzoni, Juan Marcelo 02/03/81 Manfredi (CBA)  
  Triviño, Nicolás Javier 17/02/89 Mendoza  
  Vales , Gastón 15/10/74 Capital Federal  
  Valle, Jonathan Nahuel 26/01/93 Rufino (SFE)  
  Vega, David 11/04/91  
  Vella, Luciano Germán 13/04/81 Rosario (SFE)  
  Villagra, Nicolás Daniel 20/03/94 Wilde (BUE)  
  Zarza Galarza, Germán Antonio 13/07/85 Corrientes  
Volantes
20 Carevic Ghelfi, Andrés José 23/12/78 Santa Fe  
23 Madrid, Andrés David 29/07/81 Capital Federal  
  Ercoli , Ariel 19/02/77 Capital Federal  
  Rodríguez, Maximiliano Fabio 13/06/88 Capital Federal  
  Villalva, Néstor Leonardo 24/06/86 San Roque (CTS)  
  Aguiar Burgos, Carlos Antonio 19/12/78 Montevideo (URU)  
  Ahumada, Oscar Adrián 31/08/82 Zárate (BUE)  
  Álvarez, Cristian Osvaldo 09/01/78 Capital Federal  
  Arce, Matías Sebastián 31/01/80 Estación Clucellas (SFE)  
  Arrieta, Sebastián Alejandro 31/10/85 Añatuya (SDE)  
  Ávila , Leandro Ignacio 12/01/79 Capital Federal  
  Barrionuevo, Carlos 29/12/77 San Lorenzo (SFE)  
  Biglieri, Santiago 11/02/86 San Nicolás (SFE)  
  Borzani, Leonardo Luis 07/05/82 Álvarez (SFE)  
  Brítez, Gerardo  
  Britos Rodríguez, Cristhian Adrián 07/09/90 Montevideo (URU)  
  Cabral, Luciano Javier 26/04/95 General Alvear (MZA)  
  Cabrera, Nicolás Alejandro 05/06/84 La Plata (BUE)  
  Cantero, Pablo Daniel 03/10/77 Rosario (SFE)  
  Carboni , Ezequiel Alejo 04/04/79 Capital Federal  
  Careaga, Juan Cruz 23/04/93 Capital Federal  
  Carrera, Sebastián 25/05/78 Capital Federal  
  Casado, Juan Ernesto 15/06/80 Capital Federal  
  Centurión, Emanuel Adrián 25/08/82 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Chaves, Jonatan Daniel 08/01/89 La Plata (BUE)  
  Ciavarelli, Carlos Fabián 22/07/80 Carmen de Areco (BUE)  
  Cipollone, Maximiliano 12/04/86  
  Colman, Gustavo Alejandro 15/04/84 Derqui (BUE)  
  Coronel, Leandro Gastón 10/02/88 Morón (BUE)  
  Coudet , Eduardo Germán 12/09/74 Capital Federal  
  Cravero, Fernando Rubén 12/06/80 Oncativo (CBA)  
  Díaz, Leandro Javier 26/06/86 Capital Federal  
  Díaz, Ramón Emiliano 22/06/83 Nápoles (ITA)  
  Díaz Canevaro, Lucas Ezequiel 14/01/87 Concepción (TUC)  
  Díaz Sulca, José Luis 28/07/74 Capital Federal  
  Diehl, Pedro 30/01/91 Pilar (BUE)  
  Duscher , Aldo Pedro 22/03/79 Esquel (CHU)  
  Espinoza, Pablo Daniel 05/10/85 San Miguel (BUE)  
  Fabbro, Jonathan 16/01/82 Capital Federal  
  Favalli, Lucas Gabriel 16/07/85 Córdoba  
  Figún, Esteban Oscar 01/11/79 San Martín (BUE)  
  Fileppi, Claudio Oscar 29/04/84 Posadas (MIS)  
  Flores, Tiago Paolo 07/05/95 Capital Federal  
  Fondato, Matías Emanuel 12/05/82 General Celly (BUE)  
  Gallardo , Omar Ricardo 01/04/79 Lanús (BUE)  
  Gallardo, Walter Hernán 24/01/93  
  García, Emanuel Alejandro 06/09/90 Diamante (ERI)  
  García, Matías Sebastián 16/01/83 Mendoza (MZA)  
  Gasparini, Lucas Ariel  
  Gil , Esteban Ignacio María 26/12/76 Lib.Gral.San Martín (JUJ)  
  Giménez, Matías Alejandro 23/12/84 Apóstoles (MIS)  
  Gómez, Gustavo Ezequiel 23/03/87 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Gómez, Rodrigo 03/04/84 Bahía Blanca (BUE)  
  Goncebat, Leandro Damián 09/05/88 San Martín (BUE)  
  González , Patricio Hernán 20/02/79 Capital Federal  
  González Brítez, Edgar Daniel 10/04/79 Itapé (PAR)  
  Gracián, Leandro 06/08/82 Capital Federal  
  Hirsig, Santiago 12/01/78 San Isidro (BUE)  
  Iribarren, Gabriel Alejandro 06/08/81 Lanús (BUE)  
  Julio Rosette, Miguel Ángel 21/02/91 Santa Marta (COL)  
  Júnior, Sérgio Manoel 02/03/72 Santos (BRA)  
  Leiva, Mauro Daniel 25/05/95 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Lipo, Sebastián Caseros (BUE)  
  Marino , Guillermo Andrés 02/02/81 Los Surgentes (SFE)  
  Mattiuzzo, Hernán Alejandro 28/04/84 Capital Federal  
  Mazacotte, Ricardo 09/01/85 Formosa  
  Menseguez, Juan Carlos 22/06/83 Córdoba  
  Mignini , Mariano Nicolás 11/10/75 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Minutella, Nicolás 23/03/95 Capital Federal  
  Monrroy, Mariano Fabián 04/05/78 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Montenegro , Ariel Alfredo 03/11/75 Capital Federal  
  Morales, Edgardo Damián 11/09/92 Merlo (BUE)  
  Nanía, Lucas Sebastián 14/01/84 Capital Federal  
  Ontivero, Matías Ezequiel 03/04/87 Capital Federal  
  Ortiz, Ramón Antonio 06/11/81 Morón (BUE)  
  Padra, Juan Carlos 21/01/81 Capital Federal  
  Pagés, Fernando Gabriel 17/11/83 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Parodi Cuello, Lucas Joaquín 30/11/90 Villa Allende (CBA)  
  Paterno, Nicolás Andreas 17/12/94 Capital Federal  
  Pedano, Mauricio 05/04/87 Bellville (CBA)  
  Pekarnic, Leonardo Gabriel 08/04/81 Capital Federal  
  Pepe, Rodrigo Alberto 03/11/88 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Pereyra , Guillermo Ariel 20/02/80 Río Cuarto (CBA)  
  Pereyra, Hernán Natalio 02/02/90 Capital Federal  
  Pérez Castro, Facundo Javier 07/08/81 San Miguel (TUC)  
  Piombo, Juan Ignacio 12/04/82 Capital Federal  
  Pusineri Bignone, Lucas Andrés 16/06/76 Capital Federal  
  Ramírez, Simón Rodrigo 12/04/85 Morón (BUE)  
  Rearte, Carlos Javier 03/08/84 Córdoba  
  Ríos, Cristian Alejandro 18/07/80 Santa Fe  
  Rochi , Juan Pablo 14/04/78 Inriville (CBA)  
  Rodríguez, Lucas Andrés 11/03/82 La Plata (BUE)  
  Rodríguez, Maximiliano 01/04/94 Capital Federal  
  Romero , Miguel Ángel Sebastián 14/12/79 Florida (BUE)  
  Rosada , Ariel Javier 11/04/78 Campana (BUE)  
  Roth , Gabriel Fernando 05/05/79 Venado Tuerto (SFE)  
  Rusculleda, Sebastián 29/04/85 Laboulaye (CBA)  
  Saboredo, Cristian Alberto 18/04/79 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI)  
  Sachetto, Nahuel 06/02/88 Campana (BUE) Lesionado
  Salto, Juan Manuel 29/07/87 Temperley (BUE)  
  Santa Cruz, Fabián Hernán 28/02/80 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Santana, Fabián Ernesto 29/07/85 Hurlingham (BUE)  
  Sardella, Federico Javier 16/04/88 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Sarmiento , Marcelo 24/08/79 Córdoba  
  Seccafien, Enrique Pablo 13/06/84 Morón (BUE)  
  Sosa, Franco Tomás 09/09/95 Capital Federal  
  Soto, Derlis Francisco 04/03/73 Aguazú (PAR)  
  Trovento, Emiliano 10/01/95 Martín Coronado (BUE)  
  Unyicio, Leonel Sebastián 10/05/80 Capital Federal  
  Vallejos, Nicolás  
  Vélez, Nicolás Andrés Capital Federal  
  Vera, Leandro Yoel 21/02/94 San Justo (BUE)  
  Verón, Leonardo Adrián 22/01/82 Laferrere (BUE)  
  Villamayor, Oscar Alberto 24/09/80 Lanús (BUE)  
  Zermattén , Cristian Gastón 31/10/74 Isidro Casanova (BUE)  
Delanteros
  Fernández , Daniel Alberto 23/02/78 San Martín (BUE)  
  Zagharián , Fernando 13/01/77 Capital Federal  
  Alonso Vallejo, Iván Daniel 10/04/79 Montevideo (URU)  
  Aparicio, Eric Daniel 25/01/90 Glew (BUE)  
  Bardaro , Cristian Pedro 11/08/77 Capital Federal  
  Bastianini, Pablo Emanuel 09/11/82 Zárate (BUE)  
  Benítez, Luis Alberto 14/02/85 Ezpeleta (BUE)  
  Blanes Núñez, Jonathan 10/03/87 Paysandú (URU)  
  Caggiano, Jeremías Emanuel 15/03/83 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Caiafa, Gabriel Hernán 27/12/76 Capital Federal  
  Casas , Gastón Ángel 10/01/78 Capital Federal  
  Chetti, Leandro Andrés 23/05/93  
  Chmea, Jonathan 20/06/96  
  Cigogna, Daniel José 08/11/82 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Demelchori, Leonel Maximiliano 08/12/94  
  Díaz, Román Gonzalo 31/07/80 Moreno (BUE)  
  Domínguez, Jonathan 19/10/87  
  Estévez , Carlos Maximiliano 02/06/77 Capital Federal  
  Fernández, Éber 10/02/76 Formosa  
  Figueroa, Leandro 02/05/93 Rosario (SFE)  
  Fuentes, Gustavo Andrés 08/04/73 Capital Federal  
  Fúriga , Martín Alejandro 22/01/76 La Plata (BUE)  
  Galletti, Luciano Martín 09/04/80 La Plata (BUE)  
  Gálligo, Diego 27/04/94 Gualeguay (ERI)  
  Garavano, Gonzalo 26/11/82 Capital Federal  
  Gil, Gonzalo 08/09/89 Capital Federal  
  Gómez, Luis 19/01/90  
  González, Juan Ignacio 15/10/91 San Isidro (BUE)  
  González, Matías Gabriel 04/07/90 Santa Fe  
  Guerra, Claudio Rubén 05/08/83 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE)  
  Guevara, Alfredo Nicolás 02/01/82 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Guisao Correa, Wilder Andrés 30/07/91 Apartadó (COL)  
  Gutiérrez, Leopoldo Benjamín 09/07/82 Reconquista (SFE)  
  Iglesias, Leonardo Andrés 28/08/79 Lanús (BUE)  
  Jardel, Mario 18/09/73 Fortaleza (BRA)  
  Laffatigue Holub, Julio César 23/02/80 Marcos Juárez (CBA)  
  Lanaro, Franco 18/01/89 Chajarí (ERI)  
  Larretchart Servin, Matías Geronimo 17/02/82 Capital Federal  
  Ludueña, Gonzalo Emmanuel 12/03/86 Córdoba  
  Mallea , Enrique Omar 08/03/81 Guaymallén (MZA)  
  Mandra , Martín Roberto 20/12/75 Capital Federal  
  Martínez Ramos, Jorge Luis 03/11/83 Trinidad (URU)  
  Martínez Vargas, Nicolás Iván 19/03/91 (URU)  
  Nieto, Federico Gastón 26/08/83 Capital Federal  
  Noga, Pablo 21/02/83 Capital Federal  
  Palacios, Gilberto Ramón 08/01/80 Asunción (PAR)  
  Panigutti, Emerson Mariano 13/02/76 Hersilia (SFE)  
  Peirone, Hernán Gastón 28/05/86 Villa del Rosario (CBA)  
  Quintana , Diego Jesús 24/04/78 Rosario (SFE)  
  Quintero, Diego Ramiro 27/02/78 Salta  
  Ríos, Daniel Andrés 21/02/83 Córdoba  
  Robert, Braian 08/03/84 La Plata (BUE)  
  Rodríguez, Gonzalo 10/05/91 Bragado (BUE)  
  Romay, Emiliano Manuel 25/02/77 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Romero, Emiliano Elías 03/01/93 Venado Tuerto (SFE)  
  Romero, Leonardo Adrián 12/08/80 Zárate (BUE)  
  Sandoval, Leandro 12/08/93 La Plata (BUE)  
  Saviola , Javier Pedro 11/12/81 Capital Federal  
  Savoia, Gustavo Humberto 21/08/81 Reconquista (SFE)  
  Sena, Andrés Leonardo 24/11/94 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Sierra, Matías Javier 19/02/90 Capital Federal  
  Solchaga, Pablo Rubén 05/10/76 Capital Federal  
  Vacaría, Pablo David 25/11/80 Monte Maíz (CBA)  
  Vázquez, Pablo Osvaldo 29/07/82 Rosario (SFE)  
Altas
Bajas
Cristian Campestrini Everton
Julián Cardozo Zacatepec
Gino Clara Huracán de Com. Rivadavia
Martín Giménez Colegiales
Dylan Gissi Patronato (Paraná)
Gastón Guruceaga Tigre
Ramiro Martínez Almirante Brown
Ariel Núñez Jorge Wilstermann
Facundo Talin Deportivo Español
Federico Urraburo Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Camilo Veloz 9 de Julio de Morteros
Nahuel Zárate Fénix