Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Durso, Tomás 26/02/99 Ensenada (BUE)  
12 Insfrán, Nelson Federico 24/05/95 Clorinda (FOR) 0 0
19 Broun, Jorge Emanuel 26/05/86 Rosario (SFE) 11 0
Defensores
2 Goltz, Paolo Duval 12/05/85 Villaguay (ERI) 9 0
4 Morales, Sandro Leonardo 11/04/91 Villa Urquiza (ERI) 5 1
14 Gallo, Rodrigo Leonel 04/11/00 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
16 Ayala Núñez, Víctor Hugo 01/01/88 Eusebio Ayala (PAR) 11 1
20 Barros Schelotto, Bautista 13/01/00 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
23 Coronel, Maximiliano Ángel 28/04/89 Morón (BUE) 7 2
24 Guiffrey, Germán Leonel 31/12/97 Concordia (ERI) 5 0
25 Licht, Lucas Matías 06/04/81 Rosario (SFE) 4 0
28 Fernández, Tomás Agustín 18/05/99 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
32 Melluso, Matías Germán 09/06/98 La Plata (BUE) 11 0
35 Palazzo, Bruno 18/11/00 La Plata (BUE) 2 1
57 Weigandt, Marcelo Alexis 11/01/00 Avellaneda (BUE) 8 1
Volantes
5 Mancilla Mulato, Harrinson 22/12/91 Puerto Tejada (COL) 11 0
10 García, Ariel Matías 22/10/91 Lanús (BUE) 9 2
15 Alemán Athaydes, Brahian Milton 23/12/89 Montevideo (URU) 9 0
22 Miranda, Matías Nicolas 05/05/00 La Plata (BUE) 6 0
26 Paradela, José Antonio 15/12/98 Quiroga (BUE) 9 0
34 Monti, Patricio Iván 15/01/98 Los Hornos (BUE) 1 0
36 Miramón, Ignacio 12/06/03 Bolivar (BUE) 0 0
Delanteros
7 Carbonero Balanta, Johan Stiven 20/07/99 Santander de Quilichao (COL) 10 2
8 Barrios Cáceres, Lucas Ramón 13/11/84 San Fernando (BUE) 5 1
9 Contín, Leandro Nicolás 07/12/95 Caá Catí (CTS) 11 1
11 Tijanovich, Horacio Gabriel 28/02/96 Villa San Justo (ERI) 1 0
13 Vargas Rojas, Jesús Armando 26/08/99 Mérida (VEN) 0 0
21 Chávez, Rolando Lautaro 17/01/01 Lavalle (CTS) Lesionado
29 Mammini, Ivo 15/04/03 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
30 Comba, Maximiliano Gabriel 16/01/94 La Cautiva (CBA) 0 0
31 Pérez García, Matías Augusto 13/10/84 Tartagal (SAL) 6 0
33 Gómez, Matías Marcos Daniel 10/08/98 La Leonesa (CHA) 0 0
37 Cocimano, Sebastián 19/05/00 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
43 Ramírez, Eric Iván Jesús 21/09/96 Concordia (ERI) 11 3
  Ramírez, Elías Agustín 02/05/00 Concordia (ERI)  
Altas
Johan Carbonero Once Caldas
Matías Gómez San Martín (Tucumán)
Marcelo Weigandt Boca Juniors
Bajas
Jhonathan Agudelo Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maximiliano Caire Oriente Petrolero
Juan Cataldi Bolívar
Maximiliano Cuadra Cobreloa
Manuel Guanini Newell's Old Boys
Franco Mussis Atlético Tucumán
Claudio Spinelli Koper