Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04

Plantel de Banfield
Superliga 2019/20 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
1 Arboleda, Iván Mauricio 21/04/96 Tumaco (COL) 0 0
26 Cambeses, Facundo Nicolás 09/04/97 Adrogué (BUE)  
33 Conde Quintana, Esteban Néstor 04/03/83 Young (URU) 3 0
Defensores
2 Civelli, Renato 14/10/83 Pehuajó (BUE) 3 0
4 Arciero, Rodrigo Sebastián 12/03/93 Ushuaia (TDF) Lesionado
6 Lollo, Luciano 29/03/87 Alejo Ledesma (CBA) 3 0
25 Maldonado, Luis Alexis 02/09/97 La Rioja Reserva
30 Rodríguez, Jorge Agustín 15/09/95 Mendoza 3 0
32 Quinteros, Franco Agustín 13/10/98 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
  Sosa, Alexis Gastón 22/07/99 Quilmes (BUE) Reserva
  Tapia, Rodrigo Ernesto 28/09/94 Capital Federal  
Volantes
3 Bravo, Claudio Nicolás 13/03/97 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 2 0
5 Damonte, Israel Alejandro 06/01/82 Salto (BUE) 1 0
8 Bertolo, Nicolás Santiago 02/01/86 Córdoba 3 1
10 Dátolo, Jesús Alberto 19/05/84 Carlos Spegazzini (BUE) 2 0
14 Vittor, Sergio Javier 09/06/89 Villa Elisa (BUE) 3 1
15 Linares, Nicolás Hugo 04/03/96 Monte Grande (BUE) Lesionado
17 Gutiérrez, Jonas Manuel 05/07/82 Sáenz Peña (BUE) 3 0
18 Galoppo, Giuliano 18/06/99 Capital Federal  
23 Lenis Montes, Reinaldo 20/07/92 Cali (COL) 0 0
24 Gómez, Luciano Luis Romilio 22/03/96 Corrientes 3 0
27 Moya, Matías Hernán 26/03/98 Centenario (NEU) 2 0
29 Payero, Martín Ismael 11/09/98 Pascanas (CBA) 1 0
  Benega, Sebastián Martín 20/05/99 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Villagra, Claudio Daniel 02/01/96 Despeñaderos (CBA) Reserva
9 Fontana, Cristian Agustín 11/06/96 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 2 1
11 Toledo, Hernán Darío 17/01/96 Sastre (SFE)  
13 Arias Cáceres, Junior Gabriel 17/05/93 Montevideo (URU) 2 0
16 Dubarbier, Sebastián 19/02/86 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
21 Carranza, Julián Simón 22/05/00 Oncativo (CBA) 1 0
22 Álvarez, Juan Pablo 10/02/96 Tandil (BUE) 2 0
35 Urzi, Agustín José 04/05/00 Banfield (BUE) 1 0
Altas
Junior Arias Talleres (Córdoba)
Mauricio Asenjo Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Esteban Conde Nacional
Israel Damonte Huracán
Sebastián Dubarbier Dep. La Coruña
Jonas Gutiérrez Defensa y Justicia
Luciano Lollo River Plate
Hernán Toledo Argentinos Juniors
Claudio Villagra San Luis
Sergio Vittor Universidad de Chile
Bajas
Facundo Altamirano Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Mauricio Asenjo Nueva Chicago
Adrián Calello Huracán
Emanuel Cecchini Seattle Sounders
Emanuel Coronel Brown (Adrogué)
Martín Payero Talleres (Córdoba)
Brian Robles San Martín (Burzaco)
Nicolás Silva Argentinos Juniors
Adrián Spörle Dundee United
Marcelo Torres Pafos FC