Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Carranza, Jorge Carlos 07/05/81 Córdoba 2 0
23 Bilbao, Emanuel 03/11/89 Coronel Pringles (BUE)  
28 Roffo, Manuel 04/04/00 Teodelina (SFE) 0 0
Defensores
6 Alarcón, Fernando Rubén 16/06/94 Venado Tuerto (SFE) 2 0
12 Bay, Aníbal Jonathan Gastón 01/02/93 Villa Ángela (CHA) 0 0
24 Parnisari, Oscar Jonatan Ezequiel 01/06/90 San Luis 0 0
26 Mosevich, Julio Leonel 04/02/97 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 1 0
  Canever, Franco Nicolás 17/02/89 Córdoba  
  Erpen, Facundo Adrián 19/05/83 Gualeguaychú (ERI)  
  Sills, Juan Ignacio 04/05/87 San Antonio de Areco (BUE)  
  Aguirre, Alan Maximiliano 13/08/93 Claypole (BUE)  
  Arias, Ramiro Ezequiel 06/01/93 Trelew (CHU)  
  Landa, Lucas León 03/04/86 Chañar Ladeado (SFE)  
  Vera Oviedo, Hugo Heriberto 01/01/91 Asunción (PAR)  
Volantes
5 Bochi, Roberto Agustín 06/07/87 Córdoba 2 0
8 Graciani, Gabriel Maximiliano 28/11/92 Bovril (ERI) 2 1
14 Linares, Nicolás Hugo 04/03/96 Monte Grande (BUE) 1 0
19 Lodico, Gastón Andrés 28/05/98 Temperley (BUE) 2 0
20 Cuello, Brahian David 30/09/97 Merlo (SLU) 0 0
  Silva, Facundo Ezequiel 19/01/91 La Plata (BUE)  
  Becker, Diego Eugenio 24/11/97 Los Quirquinchos (SFE)  
  Enrique, Marcos Nahuel 30/12/99 Franck (SFE)  
  Freites, Marcelo Alejandro 12/06/98 Unión (SLU)  
  Pombo, Claudio Martín 28/04/94 Gualeguaychú (ERI)  
Delanteros
9 Martínez, Adrián Emmanuel 07/07/92 Campana (BUE) 1 1
18 Albertengo, Lucas Gabriel 30/01/91 Egusquiza (SFE) 0 0
29 Rodríguez, Áxel Alan 25/03/97 Bahía Blanca (BUE)  
  Cucchi, Patricio 03/05/93 Oliveros (SFE)  
  Mazzola, Nicolás Darío 28/01/90 Viedma (RNE)  
  Sánchez, Catriel Ignacio 17/07/98 Las Varillas (CBA)  
Altas
Lucas Albertengo Defensa y Justicia
Jonathan Gastón Bay Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Brahian Cuello Defensa y Justicia
Nicolás Linares Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Gastón Lodico O'Higgins
Adrián Martínez Coritiba
Leonel Mosevich Patronato (Paraná)
Áxel Rodríguez Patronato (Paraná)
Manuel Roffo Tigre
Bajas
Thomas Ortega Tristán Suárez