Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Chiappero, Lucio Emanuel 26/05/94 Hersilia (SFA) Reserva
17 Avellaneda, Nicolás Gastón 24/02/93 Río Tercero (CBA) 0 0
22 Unsain, Luis Ezequiel 09/03/95 Alcaraz (ERI) 7 0
Defensores
2 Frías, Adonis Uriel 17/03/98 Florencio Varela (BUE) 4 0
3 Benítez, Marcelo Nicolás 13/01/91 San Francisco Solano (BUE) 6 1
16 Piovi, Gonzalo Rubén 08/09/94 Capital Federal 4 0
19 Tripichio, Nicolás Martín 05/01/96 Capital Federal 3 1
21 Martínez, Héctor David 21/01/98 Capital Federal 6 1
24 Duarte Barajas, Édison Mauricio 24/06/92 Cúcuta (COL) 2 0
25 Breitenbruch, Néstor Adriel 13/09/95 Posadas (MIS) 4 0
28 Rodríguez, Juan Gabriel 28/02/94 General Alvear (MZA) 7 0
33 Gallardo, Nahuel Ezequiel 09/05/98 Capital Federal 0 0
36 Barrios, Matías Juan 31/12/99 Bernal (BUE) 0 0
Volantes
5 Acevedo, Nelson Fernando 11/07/88 Resistencia (CHA) 6 0
7 Botta Montero, Rubén Alejandro 31/01/90 San Juan 7 1
8 Mainero, Guido 23/03/95 Córdoba 6 2
10 Cardozo, Neri Raúl 08/08/86 Mendoza 7 0
11 Camacho Martínez, Washington Fernando 08/04/86 Montevideo (URU)  
14 Laba, Matías Alejandro 11/12/91 Capital Federal 1 0
15 Barrios, Cristian Nahuel 07/05/98 Capital Federal 2 0
18 Cerro, Francisco Javier 09/02/88 Santiago del Estero 4 0
23 Isnaldo, Eugenio Horacio 07/01/94 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
26 Ojeda Rodríguez, Braian Óscar 27/06/00 San Lorenzo (PAR) 2 0
27 Coacci, Enzo Gabriel 09/08/98 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 2 0
30 Loaiza Morelos, Raúl Alberto 08/06/94 Cartagena (COL) Lesionado
34 Escalante, Lautaro Tomás 02/07/99 Florencio Varela (BUE) 1 0
  Ortiz, Tomás Facundo Mariano 10/03/00 Florencio Varela (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Márquez, Fernando Andrés 10/12/87 Santa Fe 2 1
12 Lucero, Juan Martín 30/11/91 Mendoza 6 5
29 Pizzini, Francisco Andrés 19/09/93 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 5 1
31 Leguizamón, Nicolás 26/01/95 Santa Fe 1 0
32 Aliseda, Ignacio Santiago 14/03/00 Capital Federal 1 0
  Ramírez, Ricardo Ezequiel 27/04/99 Miraflores (CHA)  
Altas
Nelson Acevedo Unión de Santa Fe
Nahuel Barrios San Lorenzo
Rubén Botta San Lorenzo
Néstor Breitenbruch Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Washington Camacho Xolos de Tijuana
Mauricio Duarte Cúcuta
Nahuel Gallardo River Plate
Eugenio Isnaldo Unión La Calera
Matías Laba Unión La Calera
Nicolás Leguizamón Colón de Santa Fe
Francisco Pizzini Independiente
Bajas
Ignacio Aliseda Chicago Fire
Alexis Castro Xolos de Tijuana
Rafael Delgado Colón de Santa Fe
Nicolás Fernández San Lorenzo
Julio González Necaxa
Marcelo Herrera Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Nicolás Maná Guaraní Asunción
Bautista Merlini Guaraní Asunción
Juan Miritello Flandria
Diego Rodríguez San Lorenzo