Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Barovero, Marcelo Alberto 18/02/84 Porteña (CBA) 17 0
12 Aguerre, Alan 23/08/90 Capital Federal 0 0
25 Montoya, Marcelo Germán 23/01/83 Córdoba 3 0
Defensores
2 Tobio, Fernando Omar 18/10/89 Ramos Mejía (BUE) 7 0
3 Papa, Emiliano Ramiro 19/04/82 Acébal (SFE) 16 0
4 Díaz, Ricardo Gastón 13/03/88 Capital Federal 3 0
6 Domínguez , Sebastián Enrique 29/07/80 Capital Federal 15 0
13 Sills, Juan Ignacio 04/05/87 San Antonio de Areco (BUE) 1 0
15 Bíttolo, Mariano Ezequiel 24/04/90 Morón (BUE) 3 0
19 Ortiz , Fernando 25/12/77 Corral de Bustos (CBA) 17 1
29 Olivera, Emanuel 02/04/90 Capital Federal 1 0
30 Peruzzi, Gino 09/06/92 Corral de Bustos 2 0
34 Lencina, David Alejandro 0 0
Volantes
5 Cubero , Fabián Andrés 21/12/78 Mar del Plata (BUE) 15 0
8 Fernández, Augusto Matías 10/04/86 Pergamino (BUE) 17 3
10 Ramírez, David Arturo 18/02/81 Ramallo (BUE) 14 3
11 Cabral, Alejandro Ariel 11/09/87 Capital Federal 11 0
14 Canteros, Héctor 15/03/89 Capital Federal 17 1
16 Zapata , Victor Eduardo 20/01/79 San Martín (BUE) 9 0
17 Razzotti, Franco 06/02/85 Capital Federal Lesionado
18 Cerro, Francisco Javier 09/02/88 Santiago del Estero 12 0
22 Desábato, Leandro 30/03/90 Santa Fe 2 0
23 Velázquez, Leandro Sebastián 10/05/89 Capital Federal 9 1
24 Bella, Iván Gonzalo 13/09/89 Capital Federal 15 2
28 Ferreira, Brian Federico 24/05/94 Capital Federal 5 0
32 Fioravanti, Leandro Ariel 16/03/92 Posadas (MIS) 0 0
33 Freire, Federico 06/11/90 Capital Federal 1 0
35 Flordelmundo, Jeremías 14/08/92 0 0
Delanteros
7 Martínez, Juan Manuel 25/10/85 Viedma (RNE) 9 1
9 Ramírez Silva, Jonathan Alexander 18/12/90 San Gregorio (URU) 14 1
20 Franco Farquarson, Guillermo Luis 03/11/76 Corrientes 12 5
21 Correa, Jorge 04/04/93 San Miguel (TUC) 1 0
23 Silva Olivera, Santiago Martín 09/12/80 Montevideo (URU) 2 1
26 Vuletich, Agustín 03/11/91 Córdoba 6 0
27 Rescaldani, Ezequiel 11/06/92 San Miguel (TUC) 10 2
  Piris, Leonardo Fabián 01/04/90 Posadas (MIS) Reserva
Altas
Ariel Cabral Legia Warszawa
Francisco Cerro Quilmes
Leonardo Piris Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Jonathan Ramírez River Plate
Leandro Velázquez Newell's Old Boys
Bajas
Ricardo Álvarez Inter
Luciano Cigno Bellinzona
Maximiliano Giusti Audax Italiano
Juan Iurino Cienciano
Maximiliano Moralez Atalanta
Guillermo Pfund Bellinzona
Santiago Silva Fiorentina