Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Limia , Oscar Alejandro 16/07/75 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
18 Arce, Ignacio Mauricio Jesús 08/04/92 Paraná (ERI) Reserva
25 Bologna, Enrique Alberto 13/02/82 Capital Federal 19 2
Defensores
2 Cárdenas , Juan Pablo 28/05/78 Capital Federal 13 0
6 Correa Risso, Nicolás 25/12/83 Montevideo (URU) 16 0
14 Avendaño, Juan Pablo 10/05/82 Laguna Larga (CBA) 16 3
16 Erramuspe, Rodrigo Nahuel 03/05/90 Mar del Plata (BUE) 17 1
19 Maidana, Mauro Ángel 12/07/90 Esperanza (SFE) 0 0
20 Zurbriggen, Santiago 27/02/90 San Jeronimo Norte (SFE) 2 0
22 Vera, Renzo Gonzalo 01/06/83 Paraná (ERI) 12 0
26 Barisone, Diego Francisco 29/05/89 Santa Fe 0 0
27 Yacob, Walter Adrián 07/06/87 Paraná (ERI)  
29 Pérez, Alejandro Daniel 23/02/87 Las Breñas (CHA) 5 0
35 Cabrera, Joaquín Nicolás 23/05/91 Marcos Juárez (CBA) Reserva
Volantes
5 Vidal, Sebastián 18/04/89 Lanús (BUE) 9 0
7 Montero, Fausto Emanuel 22/10/88 Paraná (ERI) 17 1
10 Rosales, Paulo Roberto 10/01/84 Cosquín (CBA) 18 5
11 Velázquez, Jorge Luis 07/09/82 Vera (SFE) 17 0
15 Bruna, Pablo Nicolás 07/08/90 Santa Fe 16 0
17 Sarmiento , Marcelo 24/08/79 Córdoba 13 0
21 Soto Torres, Matías Alejandro 11/01/89 Trevelín (CHU) 5 0
23 Quinteros Sánchez, Ronald Jonathan 28/06/85 Huancayo (PER) 10 0
24 Fernández, Sergio Alexis 08/07/87 Santa Fe 5 0
31 Moreno, Emanuel Rubén 19/03/90 Paraná (ERI) 2 0
36 Míguez Farré, Pablo Nicolás 19/06/87 Montevideo (URU) 2 0
  Rivas, Juan Gabriel 14/08/92 Santa Fe  
Delanteros
8 Pereyra, Juan Pablo 30/05/84 San Lorenzo (SFE) 11 0
9 Quiroga, Alejandro Matías 14/04/86 San Luis 11 0
12 Magnín, Pablo Daniel 25/04/90 San Jerónimo Norte (SFE) 4 0
13 Amerise, Nicolás Dante 10/07/90 Santa Fe Reserva
30 Núñez Lozano, Fabricio Damián 04/11/85 Mercedes (URU) 12 0
37 Barrales, Jerónimo 27/01/83 Adrogué (BUE) 13 2
  Acosta, Ricardo Javier 22/06/92 Santa Fe Reserva
Altas
Jerónimo Barrales Santiago Wanderers
Enrique Bologna Banfield
Rodrigo Erramuspe Lanús
Pablo Míguez Danubio
Fabricio Núñez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Juan Pablo Pereyra Estudiantes de La Plata
Ronald Quinteros San Martín de Porres
Marcelo Sarmiento Atromitos
Renzo Vera Tigre
Bajas
Nicolás Caprio Libertad (Sunchales)
Nahuel Fioretto Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Cristian Gaitán Instituto (Córdoba)
Rodrigo Mannara General Lamadrid
Pablo Pérez Newell's Old Boys
Leandro Zárate Racing (Córdoba)