Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04

Plantel de Tigre
Apertura '11


Arqueros
1 Islas , Daniel Alejandro 19/02/79 Capital Federal 0 0
12 García, Javier Hernán 29/01/87 Capital Federal 19 0
30 Cousillas, Agustín Sebastián 19/04/90 Corrientes 0 0
Defensores
2 Lema, Cristian Franco 24/03/90 Puerto Madryn (CHU) 1 0
3 Blengio, Juan Carlos 26/06/80 San Fernando (BUE) 15 0
4 Montero, Maximiliano 27/08/88 Montevideo (URU) 1 0
13 Casteglione, Carlos Damián 09/05/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 16 1
20 Escobar, Matías Leonardo 21/04/82 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
21 Echeverría, Mariano Raúl 27/05/81 Mar del Plata (BUE) 19 2
22 Orban, Lucas Alfonso 03/02/89 Capital Federal 2 0
23 Paparatto, Norberto Javier 03/01/84 Adrogué (BUE) 5 0
24 Rodales Ramírez, Carlos Andrés 27/06/86 Montevideo (URU) 8 0
27 Martínez, Marcelo Nicolás 20/06/84 Morón (BUE) Solo Copa
Volantes
5 Castaño, Diego Rafael 08/06/79 Bragado (BUE) 19 1
6 Martínez, Román Fernando 27/03/83 Morón (BUE) 17 2
8 Galmarini, Martín 28/02/82 San Isidro (BUE) 12 0
11 Leone, Ramiro Emiliano 01/06/77 Rosario (SFE) 16 1
14 Arzura, Joaquín 18/05/93 Campana (BUE) 0 0
15 Díaz, Ángel Gastón 26/03/81 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 18 0
16 Itabel, Kevin Fabián Emiliano 20/08/93 Escobar (BUE) Reserva
17 Pío, Ariel Emmanuel 04/11/88 Baradero (BUE) 14 1
19 Botta Montero, Rubén Alejandro 31/01/90 San Juan 4 0
25 Carrasco, Nelson Javier 14/02/89 Capital Federal 17 3
26 Menossi, Lucas Ariel 11/07/92 Beccar (BUE) Lesionado
Delanteros
7 Luna, Carlos Ariel 17/01/82 Piquillín (CBA) 19 4
9 Maggiolo , Ezequiel Carlos 15/06/77 Martínez (BUE) 18 2
10 Morales, Diego Alberto 29/11/86 Castelli (BUE) 19 5
18 Leguizamón, Leandro Luján 04/12/88 Capital Federal 2 0
32 Ftacla, Diego Nadir 17/06/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) Solo Copa
Altas
Javier Carrasco Lanús
Carlos Casteglione All Boys
Matías Escobar Enosis Neon Paralimniou
Javier García Boca Juniors
Leandro Leguizamón Tristán Suárez
Cristian Lema Newell's Old Boys
Carlos Luna Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Ezequiel Maggiolo Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Nicolás Martínez Flandria
Maximiliano Montero Liverpool
Lucas Orban River Plate
Emmanuel Pío Banfield
Bajas
Leonel Altobelli Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Horacio Anzorena Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Luis Ardente San Martín (San Juan)
Jonatan Blanco Aldosivi (MDP)
Cristhian Britos ----
Pablo Cáceres Mallorca
Martín Gómez Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Esteban González Belgrano (Córdoba)
Franco Lanaro ----
Daniel Mustafá Independiente del Valle
Mariano Pasini Deportivo Laferrere
Mariano Pernía Retirado
Guillermo Sánchez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Lucas Simón Unión La Calera
Denis Stracqualursi Everton
Fernando Telechea Quilmes
Cristian Trombetta Arsenal
Renzo Vera Unión de Santa Fe
Germán Vouilloud Rivadavia de Lincoln