Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
  Bangardino, Pablo Martín 09/01/85 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Bonnín, Yair Iván 20/09/90 Villa Elisa (ERI) 0 0
Defensores
  Benítez, Oliver Paz 07/06/91 Puerto Iguazú (MIS) 0 0
  Cardozo, Marcelo Alejandro 08/12/87 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Casco, Milton Oscar 11/04/88 María Grande (ERI) 0 0
  Goux , Marcelo Jesús 21/09/75 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
  Magallán, Lisandro 27/09/93 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Masuero, Abel Luis 06/04/88 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
  Piarrou, Cristian Daniel 19/05/88 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Sapetti, Leandro 30/01/89 La Plata (BUE) Lesionado
  Soto, Gonzalo Manuel 03/04/90 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Viola, Mariano Gabriel 15/05/87 San Nicolás (BUE) 0 0
Volantes
  Capurro, Alejandro Rubén 31/10/80 San Lorenzo (SFE) 0 0
  Chaves, Jonatan Daniel 08/01/89 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Choy González, Gonzalo Gabriel 10/11/81 Montevideo (URU) 0 0
  De Blasis, Pablo Ezequiel 04/02/88 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  García, Ariel Matías 22/10/91 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
  Marangoni, Rodrigo Daniel 21/02/78 Paraná (ERI) 0 0
  Méndez, Emiliano Jorge Rubén 15/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Miloc, Dardo Federico 16/10/90 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Ruiz, Alan Nahuel 19/08/93 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Vittor, Sergio Javier 09/06/89 Villa Elisa (BUE) 0 0
  Mussis, Franco Gabriel 19/04/92 La Plata (BUE) Juveniles
  Oroná, Ignacio 10/03/86 La Plata (BUE)  
  Ruiz, Federico Pablo Ezequiel 18/05/89 Berisso (BUE)  
Delanteros
  Curima, Agustín Ezequiel 21/07/92 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Mendoza, Franco Daniel 18/08/81 Sunchales (SFE) 0 0
  Romea, Joaquín 03/03/93 Mar del Plata (BUE) Lesionado
  Vargas Abella, Gonzalo 22/09/81 Montevideo (URU) 0 0
  Vizcarra, José Nicolás 08/08/84 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Rasic, Federico Iván 24/03/92 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
Altas
Pablo Bangardino Gimnasia de Jujuy
Marcelo Cardozo Defensa y Justicia
Jonatan Chaves Defensa y Justicia
Gonzalo Choy Arsenal
Pablo De Blasis Ferrocarril Oeste
Marcelo Goux Colón de Santa Fe
Rodrigo Marangoni Barcelona
Franco Mendoza Arsenal
Ignacio Oroná Villa San Carlos
Gonzalo Vargas Argentinos Juniors
Mariano Viola Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Sergio Vittor Independiente
Bajas
Ariel Agüero Quilmes
Raúl Albornoz Maronese (Neuquén)
Luciano Aued Racing Club
Guillermo Barros Schelotto Retirado
Lucas Castro Racing Club
Jorge Córdoba Deportivo Quito
Hernán Encina Instituto (Córdoba)
Ignacio Fernández Temperley
Pablo Fontanello Chornomorets Odessa
César González River Plate
Claudio Graf San Martín (San Juan)
Hugo Iriarte Atlético Rafaela
Miguel Ángel Juárez Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU ER)
Abel Masuero Racing Genk
Ricardo Moreira Independiente
Juan Neira Lanús
Germán Pacheco Karpaty Lviv
Fernando Pellegrino Atlanta
Federico Quiroga ----
Boris Rieloff Colo Colo
Fabián Rinaudo Sporting Lisboa
Antonio Rojano Villa San Carlos
Israel Roldán Alvear FBC
Gastón Sessa Boca Unidos (Corrientes)