Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Ibáñez, Nelson Martín 13/11/81 Mendoza 2 0
12 Torrico, Sebastián Alberto 22/02/80 Mendoza 17 0
37 Moyano, Sebastián Emanuel 28/08/90 Mendoza 0 0
Defensores
2 Sigali, Leonardo Germán 29/05/87 Campana (BUE) 16 1
3 Russo, Roberto Emilio 19/06/82 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 7 0
6 Aguilera, Víctor Emanuel 11/06/89 Guaymallén (MZA) 3 0
21 García, Zelmar 03/02/87 Tapalqué (BUE) 9 0
22 Ceballos Maiz, Lucas Esteban 03/01/87 San Juan 10 0
25 Sánchez, Nicolás Gabriel 04/02/86 Capital Federal 18 1
26 Curbelo Garis, Jorge Winston 21/12/81 Montevideo (URU) 13 1
30 Voboril, Germán Ariel 05/05/87 Lanús (BUE) 12 0
  Cuevas, Cristian Germán 28/03/88 Mendoza Reserva
Volantes
5 Olmedo, Nicolás Andrés 10/03/83 Mendoza 14 0
7 Falcón , Juan Carlos 19/11/79 Gral. Villegas (BUE) 6 0
8 Villar, Diego Nicolás 25/04/82 Mar del Plata (BUE) 17 2
10 Donda, Mariano Martín 24/03/82 Capital Federal 1 0
10 Salas Narváez, Franklin Agustín 30/08/81 San Miguel de los Bancos (ECU) 2 0
14 Damonte, Israel Alejandro 06/01/82 Salto (BUE) 14 0
16 López, Sergio Daniel 04/01/89 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) Solo Copa
17 Torres, Adrián Nahuel 31/10/89 El Talar (BUE) 1 0
23 Rojas, Ariel Mauricio 16/01/86 Garín (BUE) 19 3
24 Cabrera, Gonzalo Gabriel 15/01/89 Capital Federal 13 0
28 Moyano, Gabriel Oscar 28/07/92 Mendoza Reserva
34 Sánchez, Sergio Daniel 24/01/88 Mendoza 1 0
Delanteros
9 Navarro Bica, Álvaro Damián 28/01/85 Tacuarembó (URU) 13 1
11 Caruso, Leandro Rubén 14/07/81 Avellaneda (BUE) 11 2
15 Cooper, Armando Enrique 26/11/87 Colón (PAN) 10 2
18 Ramírez, Rubén Darío 17/10/83 Margarita (SFE) 17 12
19 Miranda, Pablo Martín 14/12/84 Berisso (BUE) 4 0
20 Ruiz, Pablo Martín 17/07/87 Capital Federal Solo Copa
31 Castillón, Facundo Andrés 21/08/86 Rosario (SFE) 12 1
36 Garro, Juan Fernando 24/11/92 Tunuyán (MZA) 1 0
Altas
Gonzalo Cabrera AEK Larnaca
Leandro Caruso River Plate
Facundo Castillón Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Armando Cooper Árabe Unido
Sergio López Temperley
Pablo Ruiz Nueva Chicago
Franklin Salas Imbabura
Bajas
Alejandro Camargo Sarmiento (Junín)
Mariano Donda Al Wasl
Emir Faccioli Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Fabricio Núñez Unión de Santa Fe
Jorge Piñero Da Silva Aldosivi (MDP)
Rodrigo Salinas Rosario Central
Darío Salomón Retirado
Carlos Sánchez River Plate