Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Pozo, Diego Raúl 16/02/78 Mendoza 15 0
12 Bailo, Andrés Germán 06/09/88 Santa Fe 0 0
21 Díaz, Marcos Guillermo 05/02/86 Santa Fe 5 0
Defensores
2 Barraza, Julio Eduardo 04/03/80 Santa Fe 7 0
3 Lima Olid, Pablo Martín 26/03/81 Montevideo (URU) 4 0
4 Quílez, Ismael Alberto 16/11/89 Santa Fe 5 0
6 Raldes Balcazar, Ronald 20/04/81 Santa Cruz de la Sierra (BOL) 18 0
13 Candia Galeano, Salustiano Antonio 08/07/83 Asunción (PAR) 18 0
14 Caire, Maximiliano 12/07/88 Villa Elisa (ERI) 1 0
23 Urribarri, Bruno Saúl 11/10/87 General Campos (ERI) 18 0
25 Pellegrino , Maximiliano 26/01/80 Leones (CBA) 16 1
30 Fosgt Brehm, Santiago Augusto 17/03/86 Paraná (ERI) 0 0
46 Garcé , Ariel Hernán 14/07/79 Tandil (BUE) 3 0
  Arias, Mauricio Valentín 10/10/90 Coronda (SFE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Prediger, Leonardo Sebastián 04/09/86 Crespo (ERI) 17 0
9 Bastía , Adrián Jesús 20/12/78 Gobernador Crespo (BUE) 14 0
11 Ramírez, Alfredo Germán 19/02/87 Santa Fe Reserva
15 Graciani, Gabriel Maximiliano 28/11/92 Bovril (ERI) 6 1
16 Moreno y Fabianesi, Iván Diego 04/06/79 Badajoz (ESP) 17 2
26 Mugni, Lucas Andrés 12/01/92 Santa Fe 2 0
28 Ledesma, Cristian Raúl 29/11/78 San Isidro (BUE) 1 0
29 Gómez, Iván 0 0
31 Poblete, Gerónimo Gastón 04/09/90 Tunuyán (MZA) 0 0
34 Fernández, Marcos Gabriel 20/04/93 Matilde (SFE) 1 0
  Soto, Santiago Ezequiel 23/01/90 Diamante (ERI) Reserva
Delanteros
7 González, Leandro 14/10/85 Pigüé (BUE) 14 0
8 Higuaín, Federico Fernando 25/10/84 Capital Federal 16 5
10 Costa, Tomás 30/01/85 Oliveros (SFE) 16 1
18 Curuchet, Facundo Nicolás 21/01/90 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 4 0
19 Chevantón Espinoza, Ernesto Javier 12/08/80 Juan Lacaza (URU) 8 3
20 Fuertes , Esteban Oscar 26/12/72 Coronel Dorrego (BUE) 16 5
22 Lesman, Germán Alejandro 08/09/90 Esperanza (SFE) 5 0
24 Luque, Carlos Martín 01/03/93 Las Varillas (CBA) 11 0
27 Alario, Lucas Nicolás 08/10/92 Tostado (SFE) 3 0
  Comachi, Martín Nicolás 22/10/91 Santa Fe Reserva
Altas
Julio Barraza Banfield
Adrián Bastía Asteras Tripolis
Javier Chevantón Lecce
Tomás Costa Universidad Católica
Santiago Fosgt Fénix
Leandro González Estudiantes de La Plata
Pablo Lima Iraklis Thessaloniki
Maximiliano Pellegrino Cesena
Bruno Urribarri Asteras Tripolis
Bajas
Lucas Acosta Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Mauro Bellone Chacarita Jrs.
Germán Cano Pereira
Damián Díaz Barcelona
Ricardo Gómez Rosario Central
Marcelo Goux Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Joaquín Larrivey Cagliari
Cristian Ledesma River Plate
Humberto Mendoza Real Cartagena
Juan Quiroga Belgrano (Córdoba)
Facundo Sánchez Defensa y Justicia
Edgar Zaracho Sportivo Luqueño