Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Arsenal
Apertura '11


Arqueros
1 Orcellet , Catriel Iván 10/05/78 Villa Elisa (ERI) 2 0
12 Burrai, Javier Nicolás 09/10/90 San Nicolás (BUE) 0 0
17 Campestrini, Cristian Daniel 16/06/80 San Nicolás (BUE) 18 0
Defensores
2 López, Lisandro Ezequiel 01/09/89 Villa Constitución (SFE) 16 2
3 Burdisso, Guillermo Enio 26/09/88 Altos de Chipión (CBA) 16 4
4 Gerlo, Danilo Telmo 07/03/79 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) 9 0
6 Trombetta, Cristian Damián 15/10/86 Rancul (LPA) 12 1
14 Cuesta, Víctor Leandro 19/11/88 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
15 Pérez, Damián Alfredo 22/12/88 Lanús (BUE) 15 0
16 Cepeda, Cristian Enrique 05/02/91 Posadas (MIS) 0 0
28 Nervo, Hugo Martín 06/01/91 San Nicolás (BUE) 13 0
Volantes
5 Ortiz, Jorge Alberto 20/06/84 Castelar (BUE) 16 0
7 Caffa, Juan Pablo 30/09/84 Murphy (SFE) 9 1
8 Cobo Gálvez, Juan Manuel 26/11/84 Córdoba 5 0
19 Aguirre, Nicolás Diego 27/06/90 Chabás (SFE) 16 0
20 Esmerado , Gastón Rubén 08/02/78 Lanús (BUE) 5 0
21 González , Hernán Adrián 20/11/76 Avellaneda (BUE) 15 2
22 Sena, Sergio Román 25/08/82 Capital Federal 2 0
23 Cardozo, Julián Gabriel 02/01/91 Santa Fe 2 0
30 Marcone, Iván José 03/06/90 Sarandí (BUE) 18 0
32 Mosca, Claudio Ezequiel 02/04/91 Bernal (BUE) 3 0
  Argüello, Leandro Víctor Lanús (BUE) No jugó
Delanteros
9 Óbolo , Mauro Iván 28/09/81 Arroyito (CBA) 19 4
10 Leguizamón, Félix Luciano 01/07/82 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 13 2
11 Zelaya, Emilio José 30/07/87 San Miguel de Tucumán (TUC) 16 4
26 Torres, Diego Alberto 03/07/82 Bragado (BUE) 16 0
29 Blanco Leschuk, Gustavo Ezequiel 05/11/91 Mendoza 7 0
31 Benedetto, Darío Ismael 17/05/90 Berazategui (BUE) 1 0
Altas
Nicolás Aguirre Atlético Rafaela
Darío Benedetto Gimnasia de Jujuy
Guillermo Burdisso Roma
Juan Manuel Cobo Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Víctor Cuesta Defensa y Justicia
Danilo Gerlo Quilmes
Diego Torres Quilmes
Cristian Trombetta Tigre
Emilio Zelaya Banfield
Bajas
Pablo Aguilar ----
Marcos Aguirre San Martín (San Juan)
Matías Alustiza Deportivo Quito
Cristian Álvarez San Martín (San Juan)
Ignacio Bogino Patronato (Paraná)
Gonzalo Choy Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Andrés Franzoia Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Juan Krupoviesa Chacarita Jrs.
Franco Mendoza Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Gonzalo Menéndez Deportivo Merlo
Nahuel Sachetto ----
Matías Sierra ----
Facundo Silva Defensa y Justicia