Domingo 15 de junio de 2014 20:55

Plantel de ----
Apertura '11


Arqueros
  Bava, Jorge Rodrigo 02/08/81 Montevideo (URU) Se fue a ???
  Caviglia, Darío 21/07/82 San Miguel del Monte (BUE)  
  Morales, Diego Hernán 16/04/83 Capital Federal Se fue a ???
  Muslera, Diego Alberto 01/03/82 Rosario (SFE)  
  Ojeda, Juan Marcelo 10/11/82 Arroyo Seco (SFE)  
  Sánchez, Edgardo Ignacio  
Defensores
  Caracoche, Juan Francisco 20/01/88 Navarro (BUE)  
  Dragojevich, Marcos Danilo 16/07/75 Gral. Madariaga (BUE)  
  Gómez, Walter Eduardo 28/08/81 Moreno (BUE)  
  Mussín, Leandro Damián 05/03/87  
  Ramírez, Marcos Ramón 25/04/83 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Álvarez, Lautaro 23/09/84 Capital Federal  
  Báez Appleyard, Carlos 12/06/82 Asunción (PAR)  
  Bilibio Estigarribia, José Andrés 02/01/75 Corrientes  
  Denis , Ceferino Hugo Raúl 09/11/78 Ituzaingó (BUE)  
  Diogo Enseñat, Carlos Andrés 18/07/83 Montevideo (URU) Se fue a ???
  Domínguez, Antonio Simeón  
  Franco , Ariel Horacio 02/06/78 Morón (BUE)  
  Hure , Lucas David 02/12/80 Rosario (SFE)  
  Kondratiuk, Maximiliano 27/12/84 Berisso (BUE)  
  Leonforte, Germán Gabriel 12/01/81 Rosario (SFE)  
  Luna, Braian Javier 15/05/91 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Peña Montero, Alejandro Agustín 08/03/89 Montevideo (URU) Se fue a ???
  Quiroga, Federico Ariel 13/10/89  
  Ribonetto, Walter Darío 06/07/74 Corral de Bustos (CBA)  
  Vega, David 11/04/91  
  Verón, Alejandro Ramón 23/08/84 Mburucuyá (COR)  
  Zarza Galarza, Germán Antonio 13/07/85 Corrientes  
Volantes
20 Medina , Nicolás Rubén 17/02/82 Capital Federal Se fue a ???
  Prieto, Livio Armando 31/07/81 Córdoba  
  Principiano , Vicente Rubén 03/10/78 San Nicolás (BUE)  
  Rodríguez, Maximiliano Fabio 13/06/88 Capital Federal  
  Abelairas, Matías Enrique 18/06/85 Olavarría (BUE) Se fue a ???
  Arrieta, Sebastián Alejandro 31/10/85 Añatuya (SDE)  
  Ávila , Leandro Ignacio 12/01/79 Capital Federal Se fue a ???
  Barrientos, Juan Manuel 04/03/82 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Barrionuevo, Carlos 29/12/77 San Lorenzo (SFE)  
  Battaglia, Sebastián Alberto 18/06/87 Santa Fe  
  Borzani, Leonardo Luis 07/05/82 Álvarez (SFE)  
  Britos Rodríguez, Cristhian Adrián 07/09/90 Montevideo (URU)  
  Cipollone, Maximiliano 12/04/86  
  Cravero, Fernando Rubén 12/06/80 Oncativo (CBA)  
  Díaz Sulca, José Luis 28/07/74 Capital Federal  
  Espinoza, Pablo Daniel 05/10/85 San Miguel (BUE)  
  Giménez, Damián Joel 26/02/82 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Goncebat, Leandro Damián 09/05/88 San Martín (BUE)  
  Iñíguez, Federico Antonio 16/10/85 Jose C. Paz (BUE) Se fue a ???
  Júnior, Sérgio Manoel 02/03/72 Santos (BRA)  
  Mattiuzzo, Hernán Alejandro 28/04/84 Capital Federal  
  Messera , Mariano 23/02/78 Posadas (MIS) Se fue a ???
  Monrroy, Mariano Fabián 04/05/78 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Montiel Núñez, José Arnulfo 19/03/88 (PAR)  
  Myma, Jorge Omar 22/03/88 Capital Federal  
  Nayar, Sebastián Ricardo 10/05/88  
  Ontivero, Matías Ezequiel 03/04/87 Capital Federal  
  Orode, Felix 28/07/90 Lagos (NGA)  
  Ortiz, Ramón Antonio 06/11/81 Morón (BUE)  
  Padra, Juan Carlos 21/01/81 Capital Federal  
  Pereyra , Guillermo Ariel 20/02/80 Río Cuarto (CBA)  
  Pistelli, Sebastián José 13/09/82 Boulogne (BUE)  
  Pusineri Bignone, Lucas Andrés 16/06/76 Capital Federal  
  Ramírez, Simón Rodrigo 12/04/85 Morón (BUE)  
  Rodas, Gustavo Ariel 16/01/86 Rosario (SFE)  
  Romero , Miguel Ángel Sebastián 14/12/79 Florida (BUE)  
  Sachetto, Nahuel 06/02/88 Campana (BUE) Lesionado
  Santana, Fabián Ernesto 29/07/85 Hurlingham (BUE)  
  Santibañez, Carlos Alberto 30/08/86 San Isidro (BUE)  
  Vilce, Eduardo Rubén 11/03/85 Rosario (SFE)  
  Zárate, Éver Antonio 06/10/80 Villa Adelina (BUE)  
  Zermattén , Cristian Gastón 31/10/74 Isidro Casanova (BUE)  
Delanteros
  Fernández , Daniel Alberto 23/02/78 San Martín (BUE)  
  Zagharián , Fernando 13/01/77 Capital Federal  
  Arias , Federico 24/04/79 Rosario (SFE)  
  Caiafa, Gabriel Hernán 27/12/76 Capital Federal  
  Fuentes, Gustavo Andrés 08/04/73 Capital Federal  
  Gil, Gonzalo 08/09/89 Capital Federal  
  Herrera , Esteban José 09/03/81 Villa Constitución (SFE)  
  Jardel, Mario 18/09/73 Fortaleza (BRA)  
  Jiménez , Walter Adrián 29/08/77 Lanús (BUE) Se fue a ???
  Lanaro, Franco 18/01/89 Chajarí (ERI)  
  Lazzarini, Emanuel Damián 20/01/87 Casilda (SFE)  
  Lazzaro Liuni, Leandro Hernán 08/03/74 Capital Federal  
  Noga, Pablo 21/02/83 Capital Federal  
  Palacios, Gilberto Ramón 08/01/80 Asunción (PAR)  
  Quintana , Diego Jesús 24/04/78 Rosario (SFE) Se fue a ???
  Robert, Braian 08/03/84 La Plata (BUE)  
  Rovira, Gonzalo Eduardo 07/04/88 Santo Tomé (CTS)  
  Sciorilli, Sebastián Héctor 02/05/89 Capital Federal  
  Sierra, Matías Javier 19/02/90 Capital Federal  
  Solchaga, Pablo Rubén 05/10/76 Capital Federal Se fue a ???
  Strappini, Emiliano 04/09/86 Armstrong (SFE)  
  Trecarichi Loiácono, Lucas Ezequiel 12/02/91 Béccar (BUE)  
  Villalba Fretes, Pablo 17/03/89 General Caballero (PAR)  
Altas
Matías Abelairas River Plate
Ezequiel Abregú Jorge Wilstermann
Carlos Aguiar Huachipato
Pablo Aguilar Arsenal
José Luis Almaraz Aurora
Sebastián Arrieta Instituto (Córdoba)
Leandro Ávila Comunicaciones
Carlos Báez O'Higgins
Juan Manuel Barrientos Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sebastián Alberto Battaglia Atlético Tucumán
Jorge Bava Rosario Central
José Bilibio Deportivo Armenio
Jonathan Blanes Liverpool
Leonardo Borzani Las Palmas
Cristhian Britos Tigre
José María Calvo Boca Juniors
Juan Caracoche Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Darío Caviglia Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Fernando Cravero Patronato (Paraná)
Román Díaz Everton
José Luis Díaz Deportivo Laferrere
Carlos Diogo Zaragoza
Antonio Domínguez Villa Mitre (B.Blanca)
Marcos Dragojevich Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Pablo Espinoza Linense - SP
Daniel Fernández Acassuso
Martín Fúriga Varea
Diego Galeano Doxa Katokopias
Esteban García Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Gonzalo Gil Olaria - RJ
Damián Giménez Temperley
Leandro Gioda Xerez
Fernando Girardini Atlético Rafaela
Walter Gómez San Telmo
Leandro Goncebat Deportivo Español
Esteban Herrera Ñublense
Lucas Hure Temperley
Federico Iñíguez Deportivo Morón
Jardel Rio Negro - AM
Walter Jiménez Puebla
Franco Lanaro Tigre
Matías Larretchart Sacachispas
Emanuel Lazzarini Newell's Old Boys
Leandro Lazzaro Instituto (Córdoba)
Germán Leonforte Ferrocarril Oeste
Braian Luna Independiente
Carlos Madeo All Boys
Hernán Mattiuzzo Huracán de Com. Rivadavia
Daniel Medina Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
Nicolás Medina La Piedad
Mariano Messera San Martín (San Juan)
Daniel Monllor Nueva Chicago
Mariano Monrroy Comunicaciones
José Montiel Reggina
Diego Morales Quilmes
Leonardo Morales Atlético Rafaela
Leandro Mussín Acassuso
Jorge Myma Pierikos
Sebastián Nayar Aldosivi (MDP)
Juan Ojeda Dep. Anzoátegui
Víctor Ormazábal Ceuta
Felix Orode Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Juan Carlos Padra Deportivo Español
Agustín Peña Huracán
Guillermo Pereyra San Lorenzo
Matías Piñal River Plate
Sebastián Pistelli Gallipoli
Livio Prieto Deportivo Italiano
Vicente Principiano Defensores de V.Ramallo
Diego Pumar Cerro
Lucas Pusineri Platense
Diego Quintana Skoda Xanthi
Diego Quintero ----
Federico Quiroga Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Marcos Ramírez Los Andes
Simón Ramírez Deportivo Merlo
Maximiliano Ré Peña Deportiva S.Eularia
Walter Ribonetto Talleres (Córdoba)
Nelson Rivas Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Braian Robert Platense
Gustavo Rodas Deportivo Quito
Daniel Romero Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
Miguel Ángel Romero Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Gonzalo Rovira Deportivo Quito
Nahuel Sachetto Arsenal
Carlos Santibañez Defensores de Belgrano
Claudio Sarría Juventud Unida Univ. San Luis
Sebastián Sciorilli Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Matías Sierra Arsenal
Pablo Solchaga Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Rodrigo Stalteri Manduria
Emiliano Strappini Guaraní Antonio Franco
Lucas Trecarichi CSKA Sofia
Carlos Valencia Deportivo Cali
Gastón Vales Talleres (Rem.de Escalada)
Alejandro Verón Almirante Brown
Eduardo Vilce Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Pablo Villalba Fretes Los Andes
Gastón Villarreal Talleres (Córdoba)
Fernando Zagharián Brown (Adrogué)
Éver Zárate América de Cali
Germán Zarza Sportivo Barracas
Cristian Zermattén Tristán Suárez
Bajas
Alan Aciar Unión de Villa Krause (SJ)
Matías Aguirregaray Palermo
Santiago Alonso del Conte Libertad (S.C.Sierra)
Luis Asprilla Libertad (S.C.Sierra)
Martín Belfortti Sp.Villanueva Promesas
Ricardo Bernay Gimnasia de Jujuy
Carlos Bossio Defensa y Justicia
Gonzalo Bozzoni San Lorenzo
Andrés Bressán Sarmiento (Junín)
Juan Carlos Carrizo San Jorge (Tucumán)
Gastón Casas Defensores de Belgrano
Agustín Cattáneo Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
Emiliano Ciucci Unión de Sunchales
Javier Delgado Rampla Juniors
Alejandro Delorte Oriente Petrolero
Leandro Depetris Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Aníbal Domeneghini Dep.Concepción
Jorge Drovandi Aguilar
Adrián Fernández Hapoel Ramat Gan
Diego Figueredo Independiente
Esteban Figún Leandro N. Alem
Juan Matías Fischer Estudiantes (Mérida)
Matías Fondato Unión de Mar del Plata
Juan Pablo Garat Aarau
Christian Gómez Nueva Chicago
Andrés Guzmán Defensores de Belgrano
Carlos Hernández Alumni de Villa María
Leonardo Iglesias Quilmes
Iván Kaviedes El Nacional
Patricio Landa Garza Juventud Unida Univ. San Luis
Gabriel Lobos Maronese (Neuquén)
Leonardo López Tolima
Alcides Píccoli Tiro Federal de Morteros
Nicolás Pisano Cobresal
Ángel Puertas Platense
Diego Quintero ----
Cristian Ríos Unión de Sunchales
Luis Rodríguez AaB
Lucas Rodríguez Pagano San Telmo
Héctor Steinert 3 de Febrero
Mario Zaninovicz Ferrocarril Oeste