Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Barovero, Marcelo Alberto 18/02/84 Porteña (CBA) 16 0
12 Cacace, Ezequiel 07/01/84 Capital Federal 0 0
25 Montoya, Marcelo Germán 23/01/83 Córdoba 3 0
Defensores
2 Tobio, Fernando Omar 18/10/89 Ramos Mejía (BUE) 8 0
3 Papa, Emiliano Ramiro 19/04/82 Acébal (SFE) 16 0
4 Díaz, Ricardo Gastón 13/03/88 Capital Federal 11 0
6 Domínguez , Sebastián Enrique 29/07/80 Capital Federal 19 1
13 Olivera, Emanuel 02/04/90 Capital Federal 0 0
15 Iurino, Juan Manuel 09/07/90 0 0
19 Ortiz , Fernando 25/12/77 Corral de Bustos (CBA) 9 0
19 Otamendi, Nicolás 12/02/88 Capital Federal 2 0
21 Bíttolo, Mariano Ezequiel 24/04/90 Morón (BUE) 1 0
27 Peruzzi, Gino 09/06/92 Corral de Bustos 0 0
  Pfund, Guillermo 30/05/89 Capital Federal Reserva
Volantes
5 Cubero , Fabián Andrés 21/12/78 Mar del Plata (BUE) 16 0
8 Fernández, Augusto Matías 10/04/86 Pergamino (BUE) 12 0
10 Moralez, Maximiliano Nicolás 27/02/87 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 17 4
11 Álvarez, Ricardo Gabriel 12/04/88 Capital Federal 15 1
14 Canteros, Héctor 15/03/89 Capital Federal 7 0
16 Zapata , Victor Eduardo 20/01/79 San Martín (BUE) 16 0
17 Razzotti, Franco 06/02/85 Capital Federal 8 0
18 Somoza, Leandro Daniel 26/01/81 Capital Federal 17 1
24 Bella, Iván Gonzalo 13/09/89 Capital Federal 13 0
28 Desábato, Leandro 30/03/90 Santa Fe Reserva
  Cigno, Luciano Leonel 29/02/88 Capital Federal Reserva
Delanteros
7 Martínez, Juan Manuel 25/10/85 Viedma (RNE) 19 10
9 Cristaldo, Jonathan 05/03/89 Ingeniero Budge (BUE) 18 5
22 Correa, Jorge 04/04/93 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
23 Silva Olivera, Santiago Martín 09/12/80 Montevideo (URU) 19 11
26 Berón, Eduardo Andrés 31/01/87 Tres Arroyos (BUE) 0 0
29 Rescaldani, Ezequiel 11/06/92 San Miguel (TUC) 2 0
  Conti, Matías Reserva
  Guzmán Shojdt, Andrés 03/02/88 Capital Federal No jugó
  Piris, Leonardo Fabián 01/04/90 Posadas (MIS) Reserva
Altas
Augusto Fernández Saint Etienne
Andrés Guzmán Deportivo Merlo
Fernando Ortiz Tigres
Guillermo Pfund Deportivo Merlo
Bajas
Luis Acuña Sarmiento (Junín)
Ariel Cabral Legia Warszawa
Nicolás Cabrera Independiente
Leandro Caruso River Plate
Leandro Coronel Quilmes
Pablo Despósito Tristán Suárez
Pablo Lima Iraklis Thessaloniki
Rodrigo López Estudiantes de La Plata
Nicolás Otamendi Porto
Marco Torsiglieri Sporting Lisboa
Leandro Velázquez Newell's Old Boys
Rolando Zárate Huracán