Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Quilmes
Apertura '10


Arqueros
1 Trípodi, Emanuel 08/01/81 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 13 0
12 Galíndez, Hernán Ismael 30/03/87 Rosario (SFE) 6 0
25 Morales, Diego Hernán 16/04/83 Capital Federal 0 0
Defensores
2 Quiles, Martín 31/03/86 Mar del Plata (BUE) 7 0
3 Broggi, Ariel Esteban 15/01/83 San Martín (BUE) 12 0
4 Roselli, Carlos Nahuel 14/08/85 4 0
5 Gioda, Leandro Andrés 01/10/84 Pérez (SFE) 9 0
6 Fontanini, Fabricio Bautista 30/03/90 Rafaela (SFE) 19 0
14 Martínez Aguirre, Sebastián Rodrigo 11/04/83 Montevideo (URU) 4 0
17 Gómez, Facundo Martín 08/10/88 General Rodríguez (BUE) 0 0
24 Leyes, Cristian Damián 14/01/86 San Luis 0 0
31 Gerlo, Danilo Telmo 07/03/79 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) 16 2
32 Corvalán, Claudio Gastón 23/03/89 Quilmes (BUE) Reserva
33 Di Gregorio, Matías Gabriel 04/06/86 Avellaneda (BUE) Lesionado
Volantes
7 Varela Rodríguez, Gustavo Antonio 14/05/78 Montevideo (URU) 14 0
8 Coronel, Leandro Gastón 10/02/88 Morón (BUE) 7 0
10 Raymonda, Santiago 03/04/79 Arteaga (SFE) 19 1
11 Núñez, Gervasio Daniel 29/01/88 Formosa 14 0
15 Hirsig, Santiago 12/01/78 San Isidro (BUE) 11 1
16 Aránguiz Sandoval, Charles Mariano 17/04/89 Santiago (CHI) 14 0
18 Cerro, Francisco Javier 09/02/88 Santiago del Estero 9 1
20 Caneo, Miguel Eduardo 17/03/83 Gral.Roca (RNE) 13 2
21 Morales Albornoz, Óscar Javier 29/03/75 Montevideo (URU) 4 0
22 López, Miguel Pedro 09/06/88 Ensenada (BUE) 0 0
23 Kalinski, Enzo Maximiliano 10/03/87 Santiago del Estero 13 0
27 González, Arnaldo 13/05/89 Quilmes (BUE) 0 0
Delanteros
9 Morales, Juan José 23/03/82 Bella Vista (TUC) 18 5
13 Iturbe Arévalos, Juan Manuel 04/06/93 Capital Federal No jugó
19 Torres, Diego Alberto 03/07/82 Bragado (BUE) 16 1
26 Garnier, Pablo Sebastián 26/02/81 San Salvador (JUJ) 9 0
28 Romeo , Bernardo Daniel 10/09/77 Tandil (BUE) 8 1
29 Narvay, Enrique Rafael 26/01/90 Mar del Plata (BUE) 3 0
30 Gómez, Damián Ezequiel 14/01/90 Quilmes (BUE) 2 0
  Cardozo, Paolo Daniel 09/06/89 Montevideo (URU) Reserva
Altas
Charles Aránguiz Colo Colo
Ariel Broggi Ankaragücü
Miguel Caneo Boyacá Chicó
Leandro Coronel Vélez Sarsfield
Fabricio Fontanini Atlético Rafaela
Hernán Galíndez Rosario Central
Danilo Gerlo Real Unión
Leandro Gioda Xerez
Facundo Gómez Alvarado (MDP)
Santiago Hirsig Kansas City Wizards
Juan Manuel Iturbe Cerro Porteño
Damián Leyes Tigre
Sebastián Martínez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Diego Morales Juan Aurich
Juan José Morales Universidad Católica
Óscar Morales Nacional
Gervasio Núñez Rosario Central
Santiago Raymonda Argentinos Juniors
Bernardo Romeo San Lorenzo
Nahuel Roselli Newell's Old Boys
Diego Torres Newell's Old Boys
Gustavo Varela Nacional
Bajas
Nicolás Agorreca Ferrocarril Oeste
Sebastián Alberto Battaglia Atlético Tucumán
Emanuel Bocchino Huracán de Com. Rivadavia
Miguel Caneo Boyacá Chicó
Diego Cardozo River Plate
Mauricio Carrasco Estudiantes de La Plata
Leopoldo Gutiérrez Patronato (Paraná)
Marcelo Guzmán Patronato (Paraná)
Juan Manuel Herbella Ferrocarril Oeste
Ramón Lentini Instituto (Córdoba)
Emmanuel Martínez River Plate
Sergio Meza Sánchez Ferrocarril Oeste
Cristian Piarrou Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Maximiliano Planté Acassuso
Marcelo Pontiroli Deportivo Merlo
Walter Ribonetto Talleres (Córdoba)
Sergio Rodríguez Rosario Central
Nicolás Romat Central Norte de Salta
Facundo Sava Ferrocarril Oeste