Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 García, Javier Hernán 29/01/87 Capital Federal 6 0
12 Scapparoni, Maximiliano 13/01/89 Caseros (BUE) 0 0
25 D'Angelo, Sebastián Ezequiel 14/01/89 Bariloche (RNE) 0 0
29 Luchetti, Cristian David 26/06/78 Luján de Cuyo (MZA) 13 0
Defensores
2 Cellay, Cristian Ariel 05/09/81 Capital Federal 11 0
3 Rodríguez, Clemente Juan 31/07/81 Capital Federal 12 0
4 Calvo , José María 15/07/81 Quenumá (BUE) 0 0
6 Caruzzo, Matías Nicolás 15/08/84 Capital Federal 16 0
13 Insaurralde, Juan Manuel 03/10/84 Resistencia (CHA) 18 2
18 Monzón, Luciano Fabián 13/04/87 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 8 0
19 Marín, Lucas Leandro 22/01/92 Neuquén 2 0
31 Achucarro Trinidad, David Eduardo 05/01/91 González Catán (BUE) 0 0
33 Sauro, Gastón 23/02/90 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
34 Ruiz, Enzo Adrián 20/06/89 Rosario (SFE) 3 0
  Alfonso, Alejandro Omar 01/09/89 Morón (BUE) Reserva
  Pérez, Alan Damián 20/04/91 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) Reserva
  Villafañe, Santiago Hernán 19/05/88 Mar del Plata (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Battaglia , Sebastián Alejandro 08/11/80 Santa Fe 14 1
8 Medel Soto, Gary Alexis 03/08/87 Santiago (CHI) 17 0
10 Riquelme, Juan Román 24/06/78 San Fernando (BUE) 2 0
14 Cañete, Marcelo 15/04/90 Capital Federal 7 0
15 Colazo, Carlos Nicolás 08/07/90 San Martín (BUE) 1 0
16 Méndez, Jesús David José 10/01/85 San Rafael (MZA) 12 0
17 Giménez, Matías Alejandro 23/12/84 Apóstoles (MIS) 14 1
20 Paredes, Leandro Daniel 29/06/94 San Justo (BUE) 1 0
21 Chávez, Cristian Manuel 16/06/86 Pilar (BUE) 17 1
22 Erbes, Cristian Damián 06/01/90 Capital Federal 9 1
23 Escudero, Damián Ariel 20/04/87 Rosario (SFE) 13 0
35 Sánchez Miño, Juan Manuel 01/01/90 Capital Federal 3 0
  Benavídez, Exequiel Emanuel 05/03/89 Santiago del Estero Reserva
  Drocco, David Hernán 20/01/89 Córdoba Reserva
Delanteros
7 Mouche, Pablo Nicolás 11/10/87 San Martín (BUE) 13 0
9 Palermo , Martín 07/11/73 La Plata (BUE) 19 8
24 Araujo, Sergio Ezequiel 28/01/92 Capital Federal 8 1
27 Viatri, Lucas Ezequiel 29/03/87 Capital Federal 15 5
28 Acosta, Joel Gustavo 16/01/91 Villa Gobernador Gálvez (SFE) 1 0
32 Gaona Lugo, Orlando Gabriel 25/07/90 Villa Hayes (PAR) 4 0
36 Imbert, Juan Martín 31/03/90 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
Altas
Exequiel Benavídez Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Matías Caruzzo Argentinos Juniors
Cristian Cellay Estudiantes de La Plata
David Drocco Atlético Tucumán
Damián Escudero Villarreal
Juan Insaurralde Newell's Old Boys
Cristian Luchetti Banfield
Clemente Rodríguez Estudiantes de La Plata
Maximiliano Scapparoni Ñublense
Bajas
Leandro Aguirre Nacional
Josué Ayala Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Julio Barroso Ñublense
Breyner Bonilla Sporting Cristal
Luiz Alberto ----
Fabián Nicolás Gaitán Benfica
Adrián Gunino Toulouse
Hugo Ibarra ----
Federico Insúa Bursaspor
Juan Krupoviesa Arsenal
Guillermo Marino Universidad de Chile
Claudio Morel Rodríguez Dep. La Coruña
Ezequiel Muñoz Palermo
Gabriel Paletta Parma
Jonathan Philippe Kriens
Leonardo Prediger Cruzeiro
Ariel Rosada Banfield