Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Ojeda, Luis Alberto 21/03/90 Romang (SFE) 0 0
12 Carrera, Juan Ignacio 10/05/81 Pergamino (BUE) 0 0
20 Navarro, Nicolás Gastón 25/03/85 Capital Federal 19 0
Defensores
2 Fernández, Julián 18/07/89 El Arañado (BUE) 0 0
3 Prósperi, Gonzalo Sebastián 03/06/85 Capital Federal 19 1
4 Torren, Miguel Ángel 12/08/88 Rosario (SFE) 11 0
11 Domínguez , Federico Hernán 13/08/76 Lanús (BUE) 6 0
13 Berardo, Nicolás 26/07/90 San Basilio (CBA) 6 1
17 Sabia, Juan Alberto 17/12/81 Pergamino (BUE) 18 1
29 Gentiletti, Santiago Juan Domingo 09/01/85 Godeken (SFE) 16 1
35 Pistone, Federico José 13/06/90 Bragado (BUE) 1 0
36 Rodríguez, Lucas Nahuel 27/09/93 Capital Federal 1 0
  Saiz Ortegón, Juan Camilo 01/03/92 Espinal (COL) Juveniles
Volantes
5 Ortigoza, Néstor Ezequiel 07/10/84 San Antonio de Padua (BUE) 13 0
6 Escudero, Sergio Daniel 12/04/83 Punta Alta (BUE) 17 0
7 Bogado, Mauro Ezequiel 31/05/85 San Martín (BUE) 12 0
8 Mercier, Juan Ignacio 02/02/80 Campana (BUE) 18 1
14 Laba, Matías Alejandro 11/12/91 Capital Federal 0 0
18 Coudannes, Lionel 09/05/84 Capital Federal 0 0
19 Ocampo, Ramón Darío 21/06/86 Jardín América (MIS) 4 0
23 Hernández Hernández, Emilio Exequiel 14/09/84 Santiago (CHI) 10 2
24 Basualdo, Germán Rodrigo 07/03/84 Capital Federal 12 0
25 Recalde, Carlos Ariel 14/12/83 Ñemby (PAR) 2 0
30 Páez, Jonathan 26/02/87 Fernández (SDE) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Vargas Abella, Gonzalo 22/09/81 Montevideo (URU) 18 4
10 Oberman, Gustavo Andrés 25/03/85 Quilmes (BUE) 7 0
15 Romero, Andres Fabricio 21/12/89 Justiniano Posse (CBA) 7 0
16 Strahman, Eial 21/06/89 Córdoba 0 0
21 Escobar Benítez, Fabio 15/02/82 San Lorenzo (PAR) 4 0
21 Pérez Tarifa, Gerardo Gabriel 08/06/87 Córdoba 1 0
22 Niell, Franco 22/05/83 Trelew (CHU) 15 5
26 Rius Aragallo, Ciro Pablo 27/10/88 Rosario (SFE) 10 3
31 Barrera, Leandro Iván 22/02/91 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 2 0
33 Salazar, Hernán Matías 02/05/90 Capital Federal Reserva
34 Blandi, Nicolás 13/01/90 Capital Federal 15 3
  Rotondi, Eduardo Matías 29/01/92 Puerto Iguazú (MIS) Reserva
Altas
Mauro Bogado Everton
Juan Ignacio Carrera Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Lionel Coudannes All Boys
Fabio Escobar Atlético Tucumán
Sergio Escudero Corinthians
Nicolás Navarro River Plate
Franco Niell Deportivo Quito
Darío Ocampo Rosario Central
Jonathan Páez Defensores de Belgrano
Gabriel Pérez Tarifa Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Carlos Recalde Cerro Porteño
Juan Camilo Saiz Envigado
Eial Strahman Instituto (Córdoba)
Miguel Ángel Torren Cerro Porteño
Gonzalo Vargas Atlas
Bajas
Fernando Alarcón Los Andes
Facundo Alfonso Instituto (Córdoba)
Pedro Balbuena Sport Colombia
José Calderón Defensores de Cambaceres
Ignacio Canuto Maccabi Haifa
Matías Caruzzo Boca Juniors
Facundo Coria Villarreal B
Nicolás Dematei Sarmiento (Junín)
Gabriel Frandino Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Sebastián Jaime La Serena
Nicolás Pavlovich Necaxa
Gabriel Pérez Tarifa Atlético Tucumán
Nicolás Peric Olimpia
Diego Quirós Atlanta
Santiago Raymonda Quilmes
Ismael Sosa Gaziantepspor