Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Cambiasso Deleau, Nicolás Carlos 02/03/78 Capital Federal 18 0
19 Di Grazia Domínguez, Fernando Lucas Hernán 03/06/86 Capital Federal 0 0
23 Giordano, Matías Fernando 11/09/79 Haedo (BUE) 2 0
Defensores
2 Brau, Mariano Sebastián 10/07/82 Avellaneda (BUE) 1 0
3 Panceri, Armando Esteban 14/03/85 San Vicente (BUE) 3 0
4 Vella , Cristian Daniel 06/03/78 Rosario (SFE) 15 0
6 Soto, Carlos Daniel 20/01/84 Clorinda (FOR) 16 0
13 Casteglione, Carlos Damián 09/05/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 14 1
20 Rudler, Matías Ezequiel 25/04/88 Paso del Rey (BUE) 1 0
21 Madeo, Carlos Alberto 31/07/81 Capital Federal 1 0
25 Domínguez , Eduardo Rodrigo 01/09/78 Lanús (BUE) 18 2
26 Ferrari, Jonathan Marcelo 08/05/87 Capital Federal 12 2
28 Prol, Mauricio Hernán Reserva
30 Ayala Santacruz, Diego Andrés 09/01/90 Asunción (PAR) Reserva
Volantes
5 Barrientos, Hugo Alberto 03/01/77 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 18 1
8 Sánchez , Fernando 20/01/76 Capital Federal 17 1
11 Grazzini, Sebastián Hugo 25/01/81 Rosario (SFE) 10 3
15 Perea, Juan Emmanuel 08/04/85 San Miguel (TUC) 12 1
16 López, Víctor David 20/04/87 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 1 0
22 Rodríguez Conde, Juan Pablo 14/06/82 Montevideo (URU) 17 2
24 Tessoro, Facundo Nahuel 13/06/86 Capital Federal Reserva
27 Vieytes, Marcelo Javier 02/01/79 Escobar (BUE) 2 0
29 Rimoldi , Lucas Roberto 07/08/80 Córdoba 11 0
Delanteros
7 Torassa, Agustín Gonzalo 20/10/88 Resistencia (CHA) 8 0
9 Matos, Mauro 06/08/82 Castelli (BUE) 19 8
10 Zárate, Ariel 13/07/73 Haedo (BUE) 7 0
12 Fabbiani, Cristian Gastón 03/09/83 Ciudad Evita (BUE) 8 0
14 Ereros, Sebastián Adolfo 14/04/85 Caseros (BUE) 17 0
17 Saad, Matías 16/06/80 Santa Fe 1 0
18 Rui, Enry Emanuel 24/08/90 Morteros (CBA) 0 0
32 Pérez García, Matías Augusto 13/10/84 Tartagal (SAL) 15 2
Altas
Hugo Barrientos Newell's Old Boys
Carlos Casteglione Panionios
Eduardo Domínguez Huracán
Sebastián Ereros Cerro Porteño
Cristian Fabbiani ----
Matías Giordano Talleres (Córdoba)
Sebastián Grazzini Racing Club
David López Egaleo
Mauricio Prol Talleres (Rem.de Escalada)
Lucas Rimoldi Iraklis Thessaloniki
Juan Pablo Rodríguez San Luis
Matías Saad Pontevedra
Facundo Tessoro Temperley
Bajas
Mariano Campodónico Belgrano (Córdoba)
Lionel Coudannes Argentinos Juniors
Emiliano Díaz Guaraní Asunción
Fernando Fayart Patronato (Paraná)
Marcos Giménez Tristán Suárez
José Luis Gómez Los Andes
Pablo González Defensores de Belgrano
Cristian Poizón ----
Juan Pablo Rial Platense
Pablo Solchaga Los Andes