Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Tigre
Apertura '09


Arqueros
1 Islas , Daniel Alejandro 19/02/79 Capital Federal 15 0
12 Ardente, Luis Emanuel 17/09/81 San Isidro (BUE) 4 0
21 Abud, Lucas Emiliano 08/03/86 Capital Federal 0 0
  Vouilloud, Germán 12/11/90 Capital Federal  
Defensores
2 Leyes, Cristian Damián 14/01/86 San Luis 9 1
3 Manzur Caffarena, Julio César 22/06/81 Luque (PAR) 11 0
4 San Román, José Ignacio 17/08/88 Maipú (MZA) 17 0
6 Arruabarrena , Rodolfo Martín 20/07/75 Marcos Paz (BUE) 17 1
23 Paparatto, Norberto Javier 03/01/84 Adrogué (BUE) 2 0
24 Garat, Juan Pablo 19/04/83 Avellaneda (BUE) 7 0
30 Fondacaro, Carlos Rubén 21/05/87 Rosario (SFE) 9 1
33 Oliva, Maximiliano Fernando 24/03/90 Gobernador Crespo (SFE) 13 0
36 Sánchez, Walter Guillermo 19/10/89 Jose C.Paz (BUE) 0 0
37 Castría, Hernán Esteban Reserva
  Alarcón, Alberto Ricardo 31/08/86 Tigre (BUE)  
  Cattáneo, Agustín 15/08/88  
Volantes
5 Castaño, Diego Rafael 08/06/79 Bragado (BUE) 15 0
8 Blanco, Jonatan Matías 29/04/87 José C. Paz (BUE) 13 0
10 Morel, Martín Gerardo 15/05/80 Rosario (SFE) 14 3
11 Leone, Ramiro Emiliano 01/06/77 Rosario (SFE) 13 0
16 Oviedo, Lucas Matías 19/04/85 San Juan 11 0
17 Giménez, Matías Alejandro 23/12/84 Apóstoles (MIS) 13 2
20 Pasini, Mariano Luis 19/10/76 CapitalFederal 8 0
25 Montiel Núñez, José Arnulfo 19/03/88 (PAR) 10 0
26 Brítez, Gerardo Reserva
28 Maldonado, Juan Miguel 06/11/89 Rauch (BUE) 1 0
38 Abregú, Ezequiel Gregorio 09/09/89 4 0
Delanteros
7 Luna, Carlos Ariel 17/01/82 Piquillín (CBA) 18 4
9 Lazzaro Liuni, Leandro Hernán 08/03/74 Capital Federal 18 4
15 Suárez, Guillermo Alejandro 09/06/85 Lincoln (BUE) 13 0
18 Aguilar Franco, Julio Ramón 01/07/86 La Pastora (PAR) 0 0
19 Bardaro , Cristian Pedro 11/08/77 Capital Federal Reserva
22 Altobelli, Leonel Víctor 20/07/86 Roque Sáenz Peña (CHA) 0 0
32 Pumpido, Facundo 21/10/88 Olivos (BUE) Reserva
41 Ayala Villagra, Néstor 18/02/83 San Lorenzo (PAR) 5 0
Altas
Julio Aguilar Tigres
Carlos Fondacaro Boca Juniors
Juan Pablo Garat Saint Gallen
Ramiro Leone San Martín (Tucumán)
Juan Maldonado Racing de Olavarría
Julio Manzur Libertad
José Montiel Politehnica Iasi
Germán Vouilloud Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Bajas
Leonel Altobelli Albacete
Jeremías Attadía Comunicaciones
Juan Carlos Blengio Atromitos
Rubén Botta Ventspil
Pablo Espinoza Almagro
Pablo Fontanello Parma
Pablo Jerez Huracán
Maximiliano Rodríguez ----
Sebastián Rosano Racing Club
Sebastián Rusculleda Al Ahli
Mauro Villegas Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)