Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Broun, Jorge Emanuel 26/05/86 Rosario (SFE) 17 1
12 Galíndez, Hernán Ismael 30/03/87 Rosario (SFE) 3 0
25 García, Juan Manuel 08/07/88 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Lupardo, Facundo 03/04/89 Salto (BUE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Valentini, Nahuel 16/11/88 Rosario (SFE) 7 0
3 Burdisso, Guillermo Enio 26/09/88 Altos de Chipión (CBA) 18 2
4 Danelón, Alexis Raúl 06/01/86 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 6 0
6 Braghieri, Diego Luis 13/02/87 Las Parejas (SFE) 14 1
8 Chitzoff, Diego Martín 04/04/80 Villa Gobernador Gálvez (SFE) 19 1
13 Vallejo, Mario Alberto 10/02/87 San Luis 0 0
24 Bogino, Ignacio 22/02/86 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
27 Gurrieri, Leandro Emanuel 15/07/88 San Pedro (JUJ) 5 0
28 García, Santiago 08/07/88 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
29 Paglialunga, Mario Ángel 29/10/88 Rosario (SFE) 19 0
30 Ambrossi Zambrano, Vicente Paúl 14/10/80 Guaranda (ECU) 11 0
34 Cuffaro Russo, Cristian Javier 18/05/88 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Espinoza, Abel Luis 08/02/84 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Méndez, Jesús David José 10/01/85 San Rafael (MZA) 15 1
10 Gómez, Jonatan David 21/12/89 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 19 1
11 Núñez, Gervasio Daniel 29/01/88 Formosa 19 2
15 Moya, Lucas Maximiliano 01/02/87 San Fernando del Valle (CAT) 11 0
16 Choy González, Gonzalo Gabriel 10/11/81 Montevideo (URU) 8 0
18 Astudillo, Martín Mauricio 10/07/77 Las Heras (MZA) 6 0
20 Ballini, Matías Nicolás Leonel 19/12/88 Campana (BUE) 0 0
23 Ocampo, Ramón Darío 21/06/86 Jardín América (MIS) 3 0
26 Zárate, Milton Hernán 05/09/88 Rosario (SFE) 4 0
31 Rivero, Martín Rodrigo 13/11/89 Roldán (SFE) 0 0
33 Calcaterra, Horacio Martín 22/02/89 Correa (SFE) 0 0
  García, Emanuel Alejandro 06/09/90 Diamante (ERI) Juveniles
Delanteros
7 Franzoia, Andrés 21/10/85 San Pedro (BUE) 10 1
17 Caraglio, Milton Joel 01/12/88 Rosario (SFE) Lesionado
19 Zelaya, Emilio José 30/07/87 San Miguel de Tucumán (TUC) 18 5
21 Castillejos, Gonzalo Rubén 05/03/86 Rosario (SFE) 19 4
32 De León, Adrián Javier 12/05/89 Junín (BUE) 10 0
35 Fernández, Nicolás Santiago 0 0
  Herrera, Emanuel Reserva
Altas
Paúl Ambrossi Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Martín Astudillo Alavés
Diego Chitzoff Colón de Santa Fe
Emanuel Herrera Chacarita Jrs.
Darío Ocampo Vélez Sarsfield
Bajas
Pablo Álvarez Catania
Leonardo Borzani Almería
Matías Escobar Atlético Tucumán
Martín García San Martín (Tucumán)
Ezequiel González Fluminense
Cristian "Kily" González San Lorenzo
Pablo Lima Vélez Sarsfield
Iván Moreno y Fabianesi Skoda Xanthi
Jorge Núñez Chacarita Jrs.
Walter Ribonetto Quilmes
Emmanuel Serra Técnico Universitario
José Vizcarra Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Omar Zarif Chacarita Jrs.