Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Vega, Mario Daniel 03/06/84 Cutral Có (NEU) 15 0
12 Chichizola, Leandro 27/03/90 San Justo (SFE) 0 0
27 Navarro, Nicolás Gastón 25/03/85 Capital Federal 4 0
40 Ojeda, Juan Marcelo 10/11/82 Arroyo Seco (SFE) 0 0
  Marinelli, Gonzalo 07/07/89 José C. Paz (BUE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Cohene Mereles, Javier Antonio 03/05/87 Pirayú (PAR) 0 0
3 Villagra, Cristian Carlos 27/12/85 Morteros (CBA) 13 0
4 Ferrari, Pablo Andrés 04/01/82 Rosario (SFE) 16 0
6 Sánchez, Nicolás Gabriel 04/02/86 Capital Federal 14 0
13 Pezzella, Germán Alejo 27/06/91 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 0 0
16 Coronel, Maximiliano Ángel 28/04/89 Morón (BUE) 10 0
20 Musacchio, Mateo Pablo 26/08/90 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
24 Cabral, Gustavo Daniel 14/10/85 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 14 1
31 Quiroga , Facundo Hernán 10/11/78 San Luis 2 0
32 Villarreal, Gastón Exequiel 22/01/90 Córdoba 0 0
36 Orban, Lucas Alfonso 03/02/89 Capital Federal 6 0
  Bogado, Diego Iván 23/02/86 Capital Federal No jugó
Volantes
5 Ahumada, Oscar Adrián 31/08/82 Zárate (BUE) Lesionado
8 Archubi, Rodrigo Javier 06/06/85 Remedios de Escalada (BUE) 3 0
11 Gallardo , Marcelo Daniel 18/01/76 Merlo (BUE) 9 3
14 Domingo, Nicolás Mario 08/04/85 Totoras (SFE) 8 0
19 Barrado, Diego Armando 27/02/81 Bragado (BUE) 10 0
21 Galmarini, Martín 28/02/82 San Isidro (BUE) 11 0
25 Almeyda, Matías Jesús 21/12/73 Azul (BUE) 17 0
26 Giménez, Fabio Rodrigo 0 0
28 Fernández, Augusto Matías 10/04/86 Pergamino (BUE) 1 0
29 Díaz, Mauro Alberto 10/03/91 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 16 2
31 Affranchino, Facundo Andrés 09/02/90 Paraná (ERI) Reserva
37 Pereyra, Roberto 07/01/91 San Miguel (TUC) 5 0
38 Abelairas, Matías Enrique 18/06/85 Olavarría (BUE) 10 1
39 Lamela, Erik 25/03/92 Munro (BUE) 1 0
  Díaz, Matías Gastón Reserva
  San Martín, Andrés 12/04/78 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) Lesionado
Delanteros
7 Rosales , Mauro Damián 24/02/81 Villa María (CBA) 6 2
10 Ortega, Ariel Arnaldo 04/03/74 Lib.Gral.San Martín (JUJ) 13 2
15 Paniagua Rivarola, Miguel Ángel 14/05/87 Ciudad del Este (PAR) 3 0
17 Ríos, Andrés Lorenzo 01/08/89 Capital Federal 4 0
18 Funes Mori, Rogelio Gabriel 05/03/91 Mendoza 3 1
22 Bou, Gustavo Leonardo 18/02/90 Concordia (ERI) 9 0
23 Fabbiani, Cristian Gastón 03/09/83 Ciudad Evita (BUE) 9 0
30 Buonanotte Rende, Diego Mario 19/04/88 Teodolina (SFE) 18 8
33 Fernández, Gustavo Martín 04/08/90 Concordia (ERI) 1 0
34 Villalva Barrios, Daniel Alberto 06/07/92 Caá Catí (CTS) 10 3
35 Gil, Gonzalo 08/09/89 Capital Federal 2 0
  Antonio, Juan Ignacio 05/01/88 Trelew (CHU) Reserva
  Mazza, Pablo Reserva
Altas
Matías Almeyda Fénix
Javier Cohene Olhanense
Matías Díaz San Martín (San Juan)
Nicolás Navarro Napoli
Ariel Ortega Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Miguel Ángel Paniagua Guaraní Asunción
Andrés San Martín Arsenal
Bajas
Mariano Barbosa Atlas
Leandro Benegas Huracán
Raúl Burzac ----
Augusto Fernández Saint Etienne
Robert Flores Villarreal B
Radamel Falcao García Porto
Danilo Gerlo ----
Nelson González Sarmiento (Junín)
Damián Lizio Córdoba
Emmanuel Martínez Ferrocarril Oeste
Mateo Musacchio Villarreal B
Rubens Sambueza Estudiantes Tecos
Eial Strahman Maccabi Haifa