Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Fernández Torres, Roberto Junior 29/03/88 Asunción (PAR) 0 0
12 Taborda, César Omar 23/01/84 Villa Constitución (SFE) 2 0
25 Albil, Damián Gonzalo 09/12/79 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 18 0
31 Silva, Agustín 28/06/89 Capital Federal 0 0
Defensores
2 Desábato , Leandro 24/01/79 Cafferatta (SFE) 16 3
3 Cellay, Cristian Ariel 05/09/81 Capital Federal 7 1
4 Iberbia, Raúl Alejandro 25/12/89 Carmen de Areco (BUE) 2 0
6 Alayes , Agustín 22/07/78 La Plata (BUE) 4 0
13 Díaz Martínez, Juan Manuel 28/10/87 Montevideo (URU) 15 1
14 Angeleri, Marcos Alberto 07/04/83 La Plata (BUE) Lesionado
15 Rojo, Faustino Marcos 20/03/90 La Plata (BUE) 7 0
16 Ré, Germán David 02/11/81 Santa Fe 15 1
19 Fernández, Federico 21/02/89 Tres Algarrobos (BUE) 6 0
28 Sarulyte, Matías 13/03/89 Colón (BUE) 0 0
30 Rodríguez, Clemente Juan 31/07/81 Capital Federal 15 0
  López, Emanuel 11/01/90 Rosario (SFE) Lesionado
Volantes
5 Sánchez, Matías Ariel 18/08/87 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 10 0
8 Pérez, Enzo Nicolás 22/02/86 Maipú (MZA) 15 3
10 Carrusca, Marcelo Adrián 01/09/83 La Plata (BUE) 13 1
11 Verón , Juan Sebastián 09/03/75 La Plata (BUE) 14 1
22 Braña, Rodrigo 07/03/79 Berazategui (BUE) 13 0
23 Benítez, Leandro Damián 05/04/81 Ensenada (BUE) 16 3
24 Jara, Leonardo Rafael 20/05/91 Corrientes 1 0
26 Huerta, Juan Augusto 22/07/80 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 3 0
29 Birge, Roberto Matías 15/01/89 Tandil (BUE) 1 0
32 Gaitán, Cristian Iván 15/01/90 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 0 0
33 Verón, Iani 21/06/86 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
34 Hoyos, Michael Ryan 02/08/91 Fountain Valley (USA) 0 0
  Auzqui, Diego Orlando 19/10/89 Reserva
Delanteros
7 Salgueiro, Juan Manuel 03/04/83 Montevideo (URU) 18 2
9 Calderón , José Luis 24/10/70 La Plata (BUE) 5 1
17 Boselli, Mauro 22/05/85 Capital Federal 17 9
18 Núñez, Maximiliano Ezequiel 17/09/86 La Plata (BUE) 12 1
20 González, Leandro 14/10/85 Pigüé (BUE) 5 0
27 Morales Neumann, Jerónimo 03/06/86 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 7 0
35 Auzqui, Carlos Daniel 16/09/91 Longchamps (BUE) 1 0
Altas
Marcelo Carrusca Cruz Azul
Roberto Fernández Cerro Porteño
Leandro González Racing Club
Edgar González Olimpia
Jerónimo Morales Neumann Instituto (Córdoba)
Clemente Rodríguez Spartak Moscú
César Taborda Everton
Bajas
Mariano Andújar Catania
Maximiliano Badell Durazno
Mauricio Carrasco Quilmes
Mauro Dobler Racing Club
Gastón Fernández Tigres
Milton Galiana San Martín (San Juan)
Diego Galván Arsenal
Jonathan Germano Rijeka
Edgar González Alianza Lima
Ramón Lentini Quilmes
Leonardo Morales Arsenal
Cristian Sánchez Prette Newell's Old Boys
Gonzalo Saucedo Unión de Santa Fe
Rolando Schiavi Newell's Old Boys
Rafael Sosa Dinamo Tirana
Carlos Valencia Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)