Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de ----
Apertura '09


Arqueros
18 Frangella, Flavio Juan 07/03/75 Capital Federal  
21 Schulmeister, Sergio 30/04/77 Coronel Suárez (BUE)  
29 Moreno, Amílcar Ervet 06/03/84 Itauguá (PAR)  
38 Mendoza, César  
  Archanco, Ángel Federico 29/05/81 Genarl Pico (LPA)  
  Bordad López, Ignacio Javier 14/09/76 Montevideo (URU)  
  Castellano , Hernán Claudio 03/08/72 Marcos Juárez (CBA)  
  Cauterucchi, Leonardo Pablo 04/05/73 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Caviglia, Darío 21/07/82 San Miguel del Monte (BUE)  
  Countess, Delvin Christopher 09/01/82 Sacramento (USA)  
  De la Fuente , Ariel Andrés 17/07/77 San Martín (BUE)  
  Echenique, Lucas Daniel 18/10/83 Vicente López (BUE)  
  Fernández , Nereo Ariel 13/04/79 La Brava (SFE) Se fue a ???
  Flores Banegas, Claudio Sebastián 10/05/76 Colonia (URU)  
  Furina, Maximiliano 13/03/80 Santa Fe  
  González Giraldo, David 20/07/82 Medellín (COL)  
  Muslera, Diego Alberto 01/03/82 Rosario (SFE)  
  Oggero, David  
  Passet , Oscar Fernando 12/10/65 Santa Fe  
  Pedretti,  
  Peñaloza, Alfredo Sebastián 12/04/83 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Roa , Carlos Ángel 15/08/69 Santa Fe  
  Romano, Rolando Héctor 17/03/85 Capital Federal  
  Ruffini, Adelquis 07/01/83 Carcarañá (SFE)  
  Saccone , Alejandro Sebastián 25/03/74 Rosario (SFE)  
  Sánchez, Edgardo Ignacio  
  Scoponi , Norberto Hugo 13/01/61 Rosario (SFE)  
  Senzacqua, Gabriel Alberto 08/03/80 Bahía Blanca (BUE)  
  Suárez, Lucas Daniel 08/02/84 Marcos Juárez (CBA)  
Defensores
20 Martins Souza, Paulo César 14/06/70 São Borja (BRA)  
25 Escalona Martínez, Alejandro Adrián 14/08/79 Santiago (CHI)  
26 Morales, Cristian Gastón 11/02/83 Vicente López (BUE)  
26 Villafañe, Pedro Martín 22/05/81 Almafuerte (CBA)  
31 Belfortti, José María 07/04/81 Capital Federal  
35 Fernández , Mariano Antonio 02/09/78 Lanús (BUE)  
38 Payer, Walter Juan Pablo 06/05/87 San Lorenzo (SFE) No jugó
  Lema, Cristian Franco 24/03/90 Puerto Madryn (CHU)  
  Abrigo, Miguel Ángel 29/03/74 Basavilbaso (ERI)  
  Aciar, Alan Emanuel 26/02/88 Capital Federal Se fue a ???
  Acosta, Fernando Martín 03/03/87  
  Alarcón , Diego Alejandro 02/03/75 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Alessandria , Lucas Ramón 05/04/78 Rafaela (SFE)  
  Allan, Lucas 09/03/80 La Plata (BUE)  
  Álvarez, Luis  
  Amarilla, Ángel Roberto 27/07/81 Eusebio Ayala (PAR)  
  Ares, Tomás Ezequiel 17/06/85 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Argañaraz, Marcelo Eduardo 20/01/79 Granadero Baigorria (SFE)  
  Asprilla, Luis Alberto 01/07/76 Cali (COL)  
  Ayala , Celso Rafael 20/08/70 Asunción (PAR)  
  Ayala , Cristian Damián 25/03/78 Paraná (ERI)  
  Barrera, Marcos Israel 02/03/84 Mendoza Se fue a ???
  Bilibio Estigarribia, José Andrés 02/01/75 Corrientes  
  Blanco, Héctor Antonio 24/07/73 Asunción (PAR)  
  Bottaro, Leonel Ezequiel 24/04/85 Lanús (BUE)  
  Bozzoni Ruiz, Gonzalo Claudio 12/02/90 Islas Canarias (ESP)  
  Brunet, Sebastián 22/01/84 Capital Federal  
  Caballero, Néstor Fabián 16/05/85 Clorinda (FOR)  
  Canals Vila, Ricardo Vicente 26/09/70 Montevideo (URU)  
  Capria , Diego Raúl 27/08/72 Gral.Belgrano (BUE)  
  Carbonari , Horacio Ángel 02/05/74 Santa Teresa (SFE)  
  Castillo, Rubén Aníbal 09/06/81 Hurlingham (BUE)  
  Castillo , Sergio Raúl 15/12/68 Capiovicito (MIS)  
  Cesarini, Alejandro  
  Chaile , Carlos Walter Ariel 14/01/75 Bella Vista (TUC)  
  Charles, Tomás Patricio 12/06/85 Villa Domínico (BUE)  
  Charras, Marcos 13/05/83 Rosario (SFE)  
  Cobián, Juan Manuel 11/09/75 Capital Federal  
  Cogliandro , Diego Luis 10/10/76 Capital Federal  
  Córdoba Ocampo, Carlos Alfredo 27/11/77 El Doncello (COL)  
  Coronel, Sergio Damián 31/01/86  
  Del Sotto, Santiago Darío 11/11/78 Córdoba  
  Dietrich, Gabriel 01/07/85 Cabildo (BUE)  
  Fassi, Ramiro Fernando 21/04/82 Santa Isabel (SFE)  
  Fernández, Jorge Ariel 09/03/82 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Fernández , Leonardo 16/03/72 Rosario (SFE)  
  Ferreira de Souza, Márcio 03/07/77  
  Fontao, Atahualpa Nicolás 25/01/80 Bahía Blanca (BUE)  
  Fuentes Ferrario, Eduardo Raúl 15/02/73 Capital Federal  
  Gamboa , Fernando Andrés 28/10/70 Marcos Juárez (CBA)  
  Gerbaudo , Germán Gabriel 16/09/75 Casilda (SFE)  
  Gerlo, Danilo Telmo 07/03/79 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) Se fue a ???
  Giménez , Lucas Sebastián 13/07/80 Sarmiento (CHU)  
  Giménez, Oscar Gabriel 04/03/82 Coronel Oviedo (PAR)  
  Gomes de Oliveira, Gilton 21/04/83 Belo Horizonte (BRA)  
  González, Alejandro César 01/08/79 Trenque Lauquen (BUE)  
  González, Jersson 16/02/75 Cali (COL)  
  González, Juan Diego 22/09/80 Medellín (COL)  
  González , Mariano Fernando 31/12/80 Rosario (SFE)  
  González, Miguel  
  Graña , Ariel Damián 19/01/76 Capital Federal  
  Guaymas , Cristian 19/11/77 Capital Federal  
  Jara , Juan Ramón 06/08/70 Asunción (PAR)  
  La Luz Santa Cruz, Héctor Ignacio 19/04/85 Durazno (URU)  
  Ledesma , Diego César 04/09/79 Santiago del Estero  
  León, Manuel Alejandro 05/12/84 Córdoba  
  Lermée, Eduardo Carlos 26/12/81 San Fernando (BUE)  
  López, Diego Martín 02/11/81 Lanús (BUE)  
  López , Julio César 25/01/76 Córdoba  
  Ludueña, Diego Gastón 22/03/84 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Maidana , Julián Edgardo 11/01/72 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Maldonado , Hernán Diego 22/01/78 Tigre (BUE)  
  Mantilla, Matías Ezequiel 14/02/81 Mar del Plata (BUE) Se fue a ???
  Martínez, Cristian 09/01/82 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Martínez, Gonzalo Jorge 11/09/75 Capital Federal  
  Martínez , Jorge Daniel 20/06/73 Montecarlo (MIS)  
  Martínez, Lucas  
  Medero, Luis Adrián 24/01/73 Hurlingham (BUE)  
  Méndez, Pedro Omar  
  Micheli, Lucio Enrique Se fue a ???
  Moya, Marcelo Norberto 30/01/79 Capital Federal  
  Noguera, Diego  
  Ochoaizpur Iturain, Fernando Néstor 18/03/71 Junín (BUE)  
  Orellana, Ariel Alejandro 21/02/81 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Ortiguera, Maximiliano Fabián 09/07/80 Capital Federal  
  Oyola, Gabriel Gastón 25/09/82 San Francisco (CBA)  
  Pallaro, Federico Walter 03/08/84 Arteaga (SFE)  
  Peralta Godoy, Yonny Michel 04/04/88 Paysandú (URU) Se fue a ???
  Pérez, Eros Roque 03/06/76 Santiago (CHI) Se fue a ???
  Pineda , Mauricio Héctor 13/07/75 Capital Federal  
  Precone, Luciano Augusto 26/02/81 Capital Federal  
  Quiroga, Franco Abel 19/04/85 Córdoba Se fue a ???
  Ramírez , Juan Carlos 07/03/65 San Andrés de Giles (BUE)  
  Reichel, Martín  
  Ríos, Guillermo Julián 27/07/82 Luján (BUE)  
  Rivarola , Guillermo Daniel 11/10/68 Villa Huidobro (CBA)  
  Rivera, Germán Ricardo 01/08/86 Villa María (CBA)  
  Rodríguez, Carlos Gabriel  
  Roldán , Carlos Sebastián 12/09/79 La Rioja Lesionado
  Romero, Adrián Marcelo  
  Romero, Héctor Daniel 20/03/84 Capital Federal Se fue a ???
  Sánchez, Lucas David 30/07/86 Córdoba  
  Sequeira, Diego Germán 26/08/87 Adrogué (BUE)  
  Serrizuela , Juan José 25/01/77 Avellaneda (BUE) Se fue a ???
  Smigiel, Christian 03/03/77 Capital Federal  
  Toledo, Maximiliano 22/03/83 San Vicente (BUE)  
  Traverso , Christian Alberto 17/04/72 San Martín (BUE)  
  Vyvoda, Luciano Javier 15/02/82 Caritas (CBA)  
  Yourassowsky, Mikael 26/02/83 Bruselas (BEL) Lesionado
  Zaniratto, Fernando 23/02/81 Saladillo (BUE)  
  Zanotti, Mauro Andrés 14/01/85 Bell Ville (CBA)  
Volantes
14 Garfagnoli , Fabián Alberto 17/08/70 Fighiera (SFE)  
15 López, Norberto Ariel 11/05/79 Avellaneda (BUE)  
15 Manrique , Hernán Gabriel 17/08/73 Capital Federal  
17 Castella, Pablo Ángel 11/08/81 Rosario (SFE)  
19 Russo, Pablo José 05/03/81 Laferrere (BUE)  
20 Monzón , Matías Alberto 20/10/80 San Martín (BUE)  
22 Silvera, Yari David 20/02/76 Treinta y Tres Orientales (URU  
23 Bono, Diego Gustavo 02/03/79 Ceres (SFE)  
25 Galetto , Fernando 13/04/71 Monte Cristo (CBA)  
27 Piombo, Juan Ignacio 12/04/82 Capital Federal  
28 Lagoria, César Emanuel 27/03/80 Avellaneda (BUE)  
29 Belfortti, Martín Rodrigo 07/04/81 Capital Federal  
31 Martínez, Diego Martín 03/12/80 Lomas del Mirador (BUE)  
33 Albornós, Daniel Alberto 17/07/77 Deán Funes (CBA)  
  Adragna, Mauro 26/08/80 Munro (BUE)  
  Agostena, Martín Esteban 25/11/81 Capital Federal  
  Alassia, Gustavo Ignacio 07/01/83 Santa Fe  
  Albornoz , José Fabián 19/07/70 Capital Federal  
  Altamirano, Manuel 12/04/84 Rosario (SFE)  
  Álvarez, Daniel Osvaldo  
  Aquino, Leandro  
  Azcurra, Pablo 30/04/86 Córdoba Se fue a ???
  Barrientos, Juan Manuel 04/03/82 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) Se fue a ???
  Bazán, Oscar Alfredo 08/04/81 Capital Federal  
  Becerra, Javier Antonio 21/07/79 Isla Verde (CBA)  
  Bellini, Juan Francisco 10/06/85 Pergamino (BUE)  
  Bergara Pinto, Raúl Federico 29/12/71 Montevideo (URU)  
  Bidal, Gonzalo Hugo 21/10/77 Capital Federal  
  Boasso , Martín Mariano 11/04/75 El Trébol (SFE)  
  Bolzán, Marcos 25/08/82 Nogoyá (ERI)  
  Borda, Ariel Esteban 25/05/79 Santa Fe  
  Bracco, Luciano 26/05/83 Capital Federal  
  Bruno, Enzo Alejandro 19/03/87 San Ignacio (MIS) Se fue a ???
  Burzac, Raúl Marcelo 14/02/88 San Miguel (TUC) Se fue a ???
  Cabrera, Alexis David 01/12/81 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU)  
  Carboni, Roberto Eduardo 08/04/85 Capital Federal  
  Caruso, Sergio Daniel 14/01/79 Capital Federal  
  Cascini , Alfredo Raúl 07/04/71 San Fernando (BUE)  
  Castagno Suárez , Diego Cristian 10/10/72 Rosario (SFE)  
  Céliz, Leonardo Damián 26/01/83 Isidro Casanova (BUE)  
  Chávez, David César 19/09/81 Santa Fe  
  Claut , Ornaldo Javier 08/06/70 Capital Federal  
  Couceiro, Marcelo Leonardo 11/09/74 Capital Federal  
  Daniele , Cristian Ricardo 10/03/71 Rosario (SFE)  
  Dávola, Juan Ignacio 11/02/85 Rosario (SFE)  
  De Bruno, Luciano Ángel 08/06/78 Rosario (SFE) Se fue a ???
  Del Río , Pablo Fernando 11/02/76 Capital Federal  
  Di Paolo, Leandro Martín 14/05/81 Martín Coronado (BUE)  
  Díaz, Andrés Alejandro 21/03/83 Rosario (SFE)  
  Díaz, Ceferino Tomás 02/09/72 Juan N. Fernández (BUE)  
  Domizi Villoria, Cristian Edgardo 09/06/69 Rosario (SFE)  
  Escudero, Leandro Martín 28/11/83 Lanús (BUE)  
  Escudero , Marcelo Alejandro 25/07/72 Punta Alta (BUE)  
  Farías, Eduardo Daniel 07/03/82 Rosario (SFE)  
  Farías, Pablo 08/06/85 Rosario (SFE)  
  Fermani, Mariano Darío 02/04/83 Rosario (SFE)  
  Fernández , Favio Damián 25/07/72 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Fernández, Francisco 08/07/81 Bahía Blanca  
  Fernández , Norberto Antonio 28/01/73 Córdoba  
  Figueredo, Diego  
  Filosa, Claudio Gustavo 13/06/72 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Funes, Diego Sebastián 14/01/83 Capital Federal  
  Gaitán , Walter Nicolás 13/03/77 La Rioja  
  Galeano, Diego Alejandro 24/02/86 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Galván , Rubén Gastón 27/02/77 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Gamarra, Edgardo Alberto 18/04/81 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  García, Esteban Jesús Daniel 20/04/84 Capital Federal Se fue a ???
  Gareis, Ricardo Raúl 10/06/85 Rafaela (SFE)  
  Garnero , Daniel Oscar 01/04/69 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Gavatorta, Alejandro Roberto 21/03/80 Gálvez (SFE)  
  Gavilán Zárate, Diego Antonio 01/03/80 Asunción (PAR) Se fue a ???
  Gil , Gabriel 10/06/81 San Martín (BUE)  
  Goncebat, Leandro Damián 09/05/88 San Martín (BUE)  
  González Tapia, Agustín 30/01/83 La Plata (BUE)  
  Guzmán , Mariano Gastón 14/03/78 Córdoba  
  Husaín , Claudio Daniel 20/11/74 San Justo (BUE)  
  Ischia, Junior Se fue a ???
  Jarast , Sebastián María 05/08/77 Viedma (RNE)  
  Jaureguiberry, Leonel Omar 11/08/80 Montevideo (URU)  
  Kato, Yusuke  
  Kuhl, Santiago Jorge 21/10/81 Capital Federal  
  Lezcano, Pablo Víctor 24/01/80 Adrogué (BUE)  
  Liendo , Gastón Ricardo 29/05/74 Rosario (SFE)  
  Loscri , Diego Adrián 22/04/77 Capital Federal  
  Maciel, Francisco 17/09/77 Capital Federal  
  Manrique, Matías Eduardo 01/11/80 Mendoza  
  Marchisio, Ernesto 23/04/82 Capital Federal  
  Marinelli , Carlos Ariel 14/03/82 Florida (BUE)  
  Marini , Claudio Javier 15/05/72 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Martínez, Elvio Raúl 01/05/82 Rosario (SFE) Se fue a ???
  Meta, Gabriel Luciano 14/07/79 Córdoba  
  Montenegro, Fernando 16/03/81 Capital Federal  
  Morbidoni, Juan Alberto 01/06/82 Córdoba  
  Navas , Fernando Rodolfo 29/01/77 Merlo (BUE)  
  Nayar, Sebastián Ricardo 10/05/88 Se fue a ???
  Nordfords, Gustavo Sebastián 14/12/81 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Orellana, David Federico 10/11/88 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Orsi , Leonardo Ariel 19/01/77 Capital Federal  
  Ortiz, Ramón Antonio 06/11/81 Morón (BUE)  
  París , Claudio Martín 31/03/73 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Pereyra, Walter Ariel 20/05/75 Concepción (TUC)  
  Pérez, Fabián Andrés  
  Pérez, Juan Ignacio 16/06/79 Bahía Blanca (BUE)  
  Petrel, Raúl Agustín 21/08/79 San Rafael (MZA)  
  Pino , Cristian Miguel 24/12/76 Córdoba  
  Pinto , Gustavo Hernán 29/05/79 Ciudadela (BUE) No jugó
  Pizarro, Ramiro Andrés 16/12/76 Capital Federal  
  Prieto, Livio Armando 31/07/81 Córdoba Se fue a ???
  Principiano , Vicente Rubén 03/10/78 San Nicolás (BUE)  
  Priotti , Jorge 15/07/72 Cafferatta (SFE)  
  Quintana, Rubiel 26/06/78 Cali (COL)  
  Quinteros, Rodolfo Damián 23/07/82 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Quiroga, Matías Leonel 25/01/86 San Lorenzo (SFE)  
  Quiroz , Fernando Héctor 19/08/68 Capital Federal  
  Rodríguez, Maximiliano Fabio 13/06/88 Capital Federal  
  Rodríguez , Pablo Martín 07/03/77 Isidro Casanova (BUE) Se fue a ???
  Roldán, Walter Ricardo 21/07/81 Santiago del Estero  
  Romero, Daniel Andrés 14/10/80 Helvecia (SFE) Se fue a ???
  Romero, Germán Paulo 20/02/85 Rosario (SFE)  
  Rubio, Mario Marcelo 21/04/80 Bahía Blanca (BUE)  
  Ruiz, José Ezequiel 16/07/88 Isidro Casanova (BUE)  
  Sánchez , Fabián Oscar 10/07/70 Capital Federal  
  Sánchez, Jorge Daniel 04/11/82 Capital Federal  
  Sánchez, Juan Domingo 02/08/81 Sta.Rosa de Calamuchita (CBA)  
  Sangregorio, Ariel  
  Scoppa, Federico Matías 07/07/87 San Nicolás (BUE)  
  Segalla , Ariel Rubén 08/02/76 Santa Fe  
  Segovia, Mariano Oscar 13/03/81 Rafaela (SFE)  
  Silva, Leandro Alberto 15/09/80 Río Cuarto (CBA)  
  Sosa Farías, Marcelo Fabián 02/06/78 Montevideo (URU) Se fue a ???
  Vallejo, Maximiliano 24/04/82 Capital Federal  
  Vanega, Arturo Facundo 12/08/85 Laferrere (BUE)  
  Vega, Carlos  
  Verón, Leonardo Adrián 22/01/82 Laferrere (BUE)  
  Virgili, Santiago  
  Zapata , Martín 09/06/82  
Delanteros
7 Mina Polo, Leonardo 05/01/77 Buenaventure (COL)  
14 Rogério, Fabrício  
15 Martelli, Nicolás Diego 24/03/81 Capital Federal  
17 Ojeda, Alejandro Alberto Martín 26/08/75 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI)  
22 Otero, Marcelo 14/04/71 Montevideo (URU)  
22 Salazar Díaz, Néstor Fabián 19/12/73 Palmira (COL)  
23 Ruiz , Emanuel Diego Salvador 07/07/78 Capital Federal  
30 Bravo, Alejandro 02/01/81  
30 Formento, Andrés  
31 Carraro, Gustavo Ariel 06/05/76 San Miguel (TUC)  
36 Zalazar, Raúl 20/05/80 Córdoba  
  Alessandría, Javier Ignacio 24/03/80 Las Parejas (CBA)  
  Álvarez, Fernando Leonel 24/04/82 Temperley (BUE)  
  Armentano , Mariano 12/06/74 Capital Federal  
  Asad , Omar Andrés 09/04/71 Capital Federal Lesionado
  Barclay , Jorge Sebastián 01/02/78 La Plata (BUE)  
  Biagini , Leonardo Ángel 13/04/77 Arroyo Seco (SFE)  
  Cáceres Báez, Miguel 06/06/78 Campo Nuevo (PAR)  
  Caiafa, Gabriel Hernán 27/12/76 Capital Federal  
  Cardetti , Martín Alejandro 22/10/75 Río Cuarto (CBA)  
  Carranza , Luis Alberto 15/06/72 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Casartelli, Carlos David 04/11/74 Villa Ángela (CHA) Se fue a ???
  Castillo, Cristian Gastón 25/02/75 Capital Federal  
  Chirumbolo, Mariano Ernesto 03/12/82 Capital Federal  
  Costela, Hugo César 15/06/81 Montevideo (URU)  
  Cuba , Pablo Alberto 08/10/79 Córdoba  
  Cuellar, Miguel Ángel 25/09/82 Asunción (PAR)  
  D'Amico, Leandro 03/03/81 Capital Federal  
  Da Silva, Junior Paulo César 03/04/81 Río de Janeiro (BRA)  
  Delgado , Marcelo Alejandro 24/03/73 Cap. Bermúdez (SFE)  
  Demo, Jorge  
  Enría , Claudio Marcelo 28/03/73 San Justo (SFE)  
  Escalada, Luis Miguel 27/02/86 Ceres (SFE) Se fue a ???
  Esnaider , Juan Eduardo 05/03/73 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Estévez , Carlos Maximiliano 02/06/77 Capital Federal  
  Fernández , Daniel Alberto 23/02/78 San Martín (BUE)  
  Fernández, Éber 10/02/76 Formosa  
  Ferrero, Sebastián Alejandro 14/07/81 Rosario (SFE)  
  Fontela, Ariel Marcelo 09/02/79 Capital Federal  
  Fuentes, Gustavo Andrés 08/04/73 Capital Federal  
  Giménez, Christian Eduardo 13/11/74 Capital Federal  
  Giménez, Pablo Junior 29/06/81 Juan de Mena (PAR)  
  Godoy , Alberto Javier 28/10/73 Lanús (BUE)  
  Gómez, Carlos  
  Gómez, Oscar Armando 17/08/68 Provincias Unidas (CHA)  
  González, Claudio Daniel 12/09/76 Posadas (MIS)  
  González, Julio César 26/08/81 Asunción (PAR)  
  González, Roberto Santiago 05/06/69 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Gorostidi , Adrián Alberto 11/02/73 Hurlingham (BUE)  
  Guillermo , Sergio Adrián 15/03/80 Moreno (BUE)  
  Husaín , Darío Fernando 02/05/76 Haedo (BUE)  
  Jesús, Rubén Ariel 06/06/74 Capital Federal  
  Kaviedes Llorenty, Jaime Iván 24/10/77 SDomingo de los Colorados(ECU)  
  Klimowicz, Nicolás Daniel 22/04/85 Córdoba  
  Lagorio , Carlos Federico 28/07/75 San Nicolás (BUE)  
  López , Ariel Maximiliano 05/04/74 Lanús (BUE)  
  Maceratesi , Rafael Nazareno 02/04/76 Elortondo (SFE)  
  Maldonado , Raúl Horacio 11/03/75 Córdoba  
  Manicero, Diego Ariel 24/05/85 Villa del Rosario (CBA)  
  Martín, Eduardo  
  Mazzoni , Javier Gustavo  
  Méndez, Álvaro 18/04/77 Montevideo (URU)  
  Menín, Cristian Rubén 07/01/82 Conesa (BUE)  
  Milozzi, Matías Horacio 20/10/78 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Mongioi, Sebastián Alejandro 25/02/82 Capital Federal  
  Morales, Cristian Ariel 25/09/72 Rosario (SFE)  
  Mugnaini, Julio Humberto 03/02/79 Río Cuarto (CBA)  
  Noga, Pablo 21/02/83 Capital Federal  
  Núñez , Héctor Mario 07/10/72 Morón (BUE)  
  Ocampos, Hernán Raúl 16/10/80 La Plata (BUE) Se fue a ???
  Ojeda , Pedro Rafael 14/11/72 San Luis  
  Ojeda, Sebastián Luis 11/02/81 Resistencia (CHA)  
  Pandolfi , Fernando Daniel 29/05/74 Capital Federal  
  Parodi , Juan Martín 22/09/74 Paysandú (URU)  
  Pisani, Nicolás 26/04/83 Capital Federal  
  Quintero, Diego Ramiro 27/02/78 Salta  
  Raíces , Hernán 19/02/76 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Rueda , Luis Fernando 11/01/72 San Rafael (MZA)  
  Silva , Héctor Ariel 17/01/75 Santa Fe Se fue a ???
  Torales, Jorge Arnaldo 01/06/84 Asunción (PAR)  
  Trimarchi , Marcelo 29/10/73 Capital Federal  
  Turdó , Mario Héctor 01/01/79 Amstrong (SFE)  
  Vilallonga , Martín Raúl 08/10/70 San Rafael (MZA)  
  Villalba, Diego Sebastián 23/04/76 Laferrere (BUE) Se fue a ???
  Villalba , Facundo Luis 20/06/73 Avellaneda (BUE)  
No Disponible
  Fontana, Ramiro Cristian  
  Funes, Rodrigo  
  Villegas, José Luis  
Altas
Alan Aciar Racing Club
Martín Agostena Argentino de Merlo
Lucas Alessandria Unión de Santa Fe
Luis Asprilla Dépor Aguablanca
Pablo Azcurra Talleres (Córdoba)
Marcos Barrera 2 de Mayo
Juan Manuel Barrientos Thrasyvoulos
Gonzalo Bidal Guaraní Antonio Franco
José Bilibio Vilanova
Gonzalo Bozzoni At.Madrid C
Enzo Bruno Independiente
Raúl Burzac River Plate
Alexis Cabrera Talleres (Córdoba)
Gabriel Caiafa Comunicaciones
Carlos Casartelli Huracán
Darío Caviglia Almagro
Carlos Chaile Austria Kärnten
Tomás Charles Instituto (Córdoba)
Marcos Charras Dinamo Tbilisi
Luciano De Bruno Correcaminos
Jorge Demo Instituto (Córdoba)
Andrés Díaz Barcelona
Luis Escalada Real Salt Lake
Eduardo Farías Almagro
Ramiro Fassi Quilmes
Mariano Fermani Miramar Misiones
Daniel Fernández Los Andes
Nereo Fernández Gimnasia de Jujuy
Diego Figueredo Everton
Claudio Flores Bella Vista
Diego Galeano Banfield
Esteban García Atlético Rafaela
Diego Gavilán Independiente
Danilo Gerlo River Plate
Christian Giménez Locarno
Pablo Giménez Querétaro
Leandro Goncebat San Lorenzo
Mariano González Central Córdoba
David González Huracán
Agustín González Tapia Atlético Rafaela
Cristian Guaymas Villa Dálmine
Darío Husaín San Martín (San Juan)
Junior Ischia Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Ariel Jesús Argentino de Merlo
Yusuke Kato Defensores de Belgrano
Santiago Kuhl Locarno
Ignacio La Luz Central Español
Diego Ledesma Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Cristian Lema Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Gastón Liendo Central Córdoba
Julio López Central Norte de Salta
Julián Maidana Central Córdoba
Diego Manicero Belgrano (Córdoba)
Matías Mantilla Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Carlos Marinelli Millonarios
Elvio Martínez Aldosivi (MDP)
Jorge Martínez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Lucio Micheli Temperley
Diego Muslera Argentino de Rosario
Sebastián Nayar Recreativo Huelva
Hernán Ocampos Villa San Carlos
David Orellana Independiente
Gabriel Oyola Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Juan Martín Parodi Olympiakos Volou
Walter Payer Newell's Old Boys
Yonny Peralta San Martín (San Juan)
Eros Pérez Universidad Católica
Gustavo Pinto Newell's Old Boys
Luciano Precone San Martín (San Juan)
Livio Prieto Paços Ferreira
Vicente Principiano Matera
Jorge Priotti Central Córdoba
Rodolfo Quinteros Deportivo Armenio
Franco Quiroga Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Matías Quiroga Talleres (Córdoba)
Martín Reichel Arsenal
Maximiliano Rodríguez Tigre
Pablo Rodríguez Colón de Santa Fe
Daniel Andrés Romero Argentinos Juniors
Daniel Romero Chacarita Jrs.
José Ruiz San Lorenzo
Federico Scoppa Sporting Covilhã
Diego Sequeira Quilmes
Juan José Serrizuela Talleres (Córdoba)
Héctor Silva Gimnasia de Jujuy
Marcelo Sosa Estudiantes Tecos
Lucas Suárez Audax Italiano
Jorge Torales Emelec
Mario Turdó San Martín (Tucumán)
Maximiliano Vallejo Buducnost Podgorica
Carlos Vega San Martín (San Juan)
Diego Villalba El Porvenir
Mauro Zanotti Puerto Real
Bajas
Roberto Acuña Rubio Ñu
José Luis Almaraz El Porvenir
Rodrigo Astudillo Colegiales
Juan Pablo Avendaño Gimnasia de Jujuy
Maximiliano Ayala San Telmo
Manuel Baigorria Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Gustavo Balvorín Levadiakos
Antonio Barijho Deportivo Merlo
Hugo Barrientos Newell's Old Boys
Daniel Bilos Banfield
Eduardo Bustos Montoya Temperley
Rafael Cardona Colegiales
Lucas Cariati Talleres (Rem.de Escalada)
Cristian Carnero General Paz Jrs. (Cba)
Juan Carlos Carrizo Huracán
Sebastián Carrizo Textil Mandiyú
Martin Civit Inter Turku
Diego Crosa Chacarita Jrs.
Leonel Cuerdo San Martín (Tucumán)
Gonzalo De Porras Manfredonia
Leonardo Díaz Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Michael Díaz Defensores de Belgrano
Emiliano Díaz All Boys
Esteban Dreer Deportivo Cuenca
Mariano Echagüe Patronato (Paraná)
Juan Ramón Fernández Skoda Xanthi
Walter García Red Bull New York
Ezequiel Garré Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Damián Giménez Alki Larnaca
Maximiliano Gómez Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
Rodrigo Gómez Nueva Chicago
Juan Grabowski Sportivo Las Parejas (SF)
Lucas Hure Cremería
Diego Ianiero Deportivo Cuenca
Matías Lequi Iraklis Thessaloniki
Sergio Matinella Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
Juan Carlos Padra Fénix
Hernán Pagés Temperley
Mauricio Pedano Bucaramanga
Nicolás Pisano Taurisano
Matías Quintana Durazno
Renato Riggio Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
Mauricio Risso Rocha
Adrián Romero San Miguel
Brahaman Sinisterra Envigado
Fernando Soler Pérez Zeledón
Eduardo Talarico Defensores de V.Ramallo
Facundo Talin Nueva Chicago
Lautaro Tejerina Grevenmacher
Juan Carlos Tissera Dep. Anzoátegui
Sergio Valenti Curicó Unido
Luciano Vella Independiente
Pablo Verón Ferrocarril Sud (Olav.)
José Villagra Real Arroyo Seco V.Const.
Alexander Viveros Independiente Medel.
Leandro Zárate Instituto (Córdoba)
Germán Zarza Sportivo Barracas