Lunes 6 de octubre de 2014 0:22


Arqueros
1 Orion, Agustín Ignacio 26/06/81 Ramos Mejía (BUE) 21 0
12 Champagne, Nereo 20/01/85 Salto (BUE) 0 0
24 Centeno, Bruno Emiliano 08/08/88 Capital Federal 0 0
Defensores
3 Voboril, Germán Ariel 05/05/87 Lanús (BUE) 4 0
6 Bottinelli, Jonathan Pablo 14/09/84 Capital Federal 0 0
11 Torres Román, Aureliano 16/06/82 Asunción (PAR) 21 3
16 Bianchi Arce, Nicolás Alexis 28/01/87 Capital Federal 19 0
17 Méndez Pardiñas, Sebastián Ariel 04/07/77 Capital Federal 5 0
20 Aguirre, Gastón Damián 11/11/81 Adrogué (BUE) 20 1
21 Tula , Cristian Alberto 28/01/78 Rawson (CHU) 5 0
30 Meza, Fernando Nicolás 21/03/90 San Martín (BUE) 2 0
  Alvarado, Pablo Andrés 27/02/86 Calafate (SCR) Lesionado
  Cadelago, Juan Martín 22/01/89 Castelar (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
2 González , Hernán Adrián 20/11/76 Avellaneda (BUE) 21 3
4 Torres, Juan Manuel 20/06/85 Capital Federal 19 0
5 Acevedo, Walter Aníbal 16/02/86 San Justo (BUE) 5 0
8 Rivero , Diego Alejandro 11/08/81 Puerto Esperanza (MIS) 16 0
10 Barrientos, Pablo César 17/01/85 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 18 8
18 Hirsig, Santiago 12/01/78 San Isidro (BUE) 19 0
19 Menseguez, Juan Carlos 22/06/83 Córdoba 16 2
23 Reynoso, Salvador Agustín 12/10/87 General Rodríguez (BUE) 1 0
26 Rinaldi, Lionel 01/05/87 Capital Federal 0 0
28 Ledesma , Cristian Raúl 29/11/78 San Isidro (BUE) 17 1
  Goncebat, Leandro Damián 09/05/88 San Martín (BUE) Reserva
  Martínez, Damián Alberto 31/01/90 Capital Federal Reserva
  Ruiz, José Ezequiel 16/07/88 Isidro Casanova (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
6 Solari, Santiago Hernán 07/10/76 Rosario (SFE) 14 3
7 Silvera , Andrés Néstor 14/03/77 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 18 6
9 Romeo , Bernardo Daniel 10/09/77 Tandil (BUE) 7 2
15 Bergessio, Gonzalo Rubén 20/07/84 Córdoba (CBA) 21 7
22 Chávez, Cristian Gabriel 04/06/87 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 3 1
23 Acosta, Claudio Germán 12/02/88 Quebrachal (SAL) 1 0
25 Peirone, Hernán Gastón 28/05/86 Villa del Rosario (CBA) Solo Copa
  Bordagaray, Fabián 15/02/87 Avellaneda (BUE) Reserva
  Rovira, Gonzalo Eduardo 07/04/88 Santo Tomé (CTS) Reserva
Altas
Pablo Barrientos FC Moscow
Fabián Bordagaray Defensa y Justicia
Cristian Ledesma Olympiakos
Santiago Solari Inter
Bajas
Daniel Bilos Saint Etienne
Jonathan Bottinelli Sampdoria
Iván Centurión Platense
Maximiliano Cipollone ----
Andrés D'Alessandro Inter (P.Alegre)
Michael Díaz ----
Emiliano Díaz ----
Lautaro Formica Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Diego Placente Bordeaux
Sebastián Saja AEK
Matías Vega Platense
Néstor Villalva Platense