Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Gutiérrez , Marcos Juan 30/11/70 Lib. Gral. San Martín (JUJ) 19 0
12 Salvatore, Esteban 0 0
25 Leyenda , Bernardo Alejandro 26/03/80 Capital Federal 0 0
Defensores
2 Monge, Juan Luis 03/11/71 Rosario del Tala (ERI) 18 1
3 Saavedra, Raúl Fernando 08/03/78 Villa Carmela (TUC) 5 1
4 Noce , Germán Rodolfo 30/01/77 La Plata (BUE) 18 0
13 Vera, Mario Alberto 01/02/82 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
18 Villavicencio, Matías Sebastián 18/09/81 Berazategui (BUE) 16 0
23 De Muner, Pablo Daniel 14/04/81 Capital Federal 7 1
30 Serrano, Jorge Antonio 13/12/83 San Miguel (TUC) 7 0
  Iarossi, Carlos Javier Lesionado
Volantes
5 Pérez Castro, Facundo Javier 07/08/81 San Miguel (TUC) 16 0
6 Cantero, Pablo Daniel 03/10/77 Rosario (SFE) 18 0
8 Solana , Gerardo Ariel 10/11/69 Cutral Có (NEU) 10 0
11 Leone, Ramiro Emiliano 01/06/77 Rosario (SFE) 17 2
14 Brandán, Waldo Daniel 06/01/85 San Miguel (TUC) 3 0
16 Vega, Luis Alberto 26/01/87 San Miguel (TUC) Reserva
17 Quinteros, Marcelo Nildo 23/12/76 Cañada de Gómez (SFE) 17 0
19 Ceballos, Matías Reserva
21 Pérez, Patricio Pablo 27/06/85 Caseros (BUE) 14 0
26 Imperiale, Andrés Roberto 08/07/86 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
28 Herrera, Nicolás Víctor 27/07/83 La Rioja 8 1
29 Nievas Escobar, Miguel 04/03/84 San Miguel (TUC) Reserva
31 De Camilo, Hernán 0 0
33 Bruno, Enzo Alejandro 19/03/87 San Ignacio (MIS) 11 1
  Sagarzazu, Sergio 11/09/87 Capital Federal  
Delanteros
7 Ibáñez, Gustavo 30/07/79 San Pablo (TUC) 19 1
9 Vega, Daniel Alejandro 19/10/81 Capital Federal 18 4
15 Turdó , Mario Héctor 01/01/79 Amstrong (SFE) 11 2
20 Perugini, Marcelo Fabián 17/01/84 Capital Federal 5 0
22 Fernández, Miguel Ángel 1 0
24 Ibáñez, Antonio 5 1
27 García, Fabián Reserva
Altas
Enzo Bruno Independiente
Matías Ceballos Central Norte de Salta
Pablo De Muner Poli Ejido
Marcos Gutiérrez Newell's Old Boys
Nicolás Herrera San Martín (San Juan)
Antonio Ibáñez 9 de Julio de Morteros
Andrés Imperiale Rosario Central
Bernardo Leyenda Racing Club
Patricio Pérez Vélez Sarsfield
Facundo Pérez Castro Gimnasia de Jujuy
Marcelo Perugini Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Marcelo Quinteros Gimnasia de Jujuy
Raúl Saavedra Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Sergio Sagarzazu Wilhelmshaven
Gerardo Solana Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Mario Turdó Gimnasia de Jujuy
Daniel Vega Emelec
Matías Villavicencio Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Bajas
Juan Acosta Cabrera Los Andes
Andrés Aparicio Quilmes
Germán Caffa Newell's Old Boys
Mariano Campodónico Cerro Porteño
Fernando Cravero Atlético Rafaela
Esteban Gil Atlético Rafaela
Luciano Krikorian All Boys
Javier Lavallén  
Pablo López Santiago Wanderers
Hugo Orellana La Florida (Tucumán)
Lucas Oviedo Tigre
Emmanuel Perea Santiago Wanderers
David Robles Sarmiento (Junín)
Diego Romano Ergotelis